Tulemused

14juuni21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:21:21
2
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:23:55 +02:34
3
00:24:05 +02:44
4
00:25:38 +04:17
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:43 +04:22
6
00:26:28 +05:07
7
SRD
00:26:47 +05:26
8
00:26:54 +05:33
9
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:59 +05:38
10
00:27:32 +06:11
11
00:28:03 +06:42
12
00:28:14 +06:53
13
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:16 +06:55
14
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:28:41 +07:20
15
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:28:54 +07:33
16
SRD
00:30:02 +08:41
17
00:30:20 +08:59
18
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:35 +09:14
19
SRD
00:31:01 +09:40
20
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:31:33 +10:12
21
00:31:41 +10:20
22
00:31:56 +10:35
23
00:32:02 +10:41
24
Pille RASK
1963
00:32:42 +11:21
25
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:33:03 +11:42
26
SRD
00:33:24 +12:03
27
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:55 +12:34
28
00:34:59 +13:38
29
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:35:57 +14:36
30
Ülle PANI
1973
00:36:05 +14:44
31
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:10 +14:49
32
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:36:23 +15:02
33
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:37:05 +15:44
34
00:37:06 +15:45
35
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:37:27 +16:06
36
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:37:33 +16:12
37
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:37:58 +16:37
38
00:39:20 +17:59
39
00:39:25 +18:04
40
00:40:28 +19:07
41
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:05 +22:44
42
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:44:44 +23:23
43
EVA ROOMET
00:44:59 +23:38
44
00:45:02 +23:41
45
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:45:36 +24:15
46
Oliver JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:45:56 +24:35
47
00:46:26 +25:05
48
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:46:53 +25:32
49
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:47:20 +25:59
50
Aarne AKERBERG
x244
x244
00:49:35 +28:14
51
00:51:46 +30:25
52
Nora KASK
2008
00:56:20 +34:59
53
Reinard STRANDBERG
2008 x229
x229
01:13:43 +52:22
54
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:19:33 +58:12

PUNANE

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:16
2
SRD
00:25:47 +01:31
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:27:03 +02:47
4
00:27:47 +03:31
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
00:27:53 +03:37
6
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:28:02 +03:46
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:21 +04:05
9
00:28:42 +04:26
10
Koit UUS
1984
00:28:59 +04:43
11
00:29:03 +04:47
12
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:29:05 +04:49
13
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:29:09 +04:53
14
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:29:13 +04:57
15
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:29:34 +05:18
16
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:36 +05:20
17
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:29:37 +05:21
18
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:29:54 +05:38
19
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:30:01 +05:45
20
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:30:34 +06:18
23
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:38 +06:22
24
00:31:06 +06:50
25
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:26 +07:10
26
00:31:32 +07:16
27
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:31:33 +07:17
29
00:31:44 +07:28
30
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
00:31:46 +07:30
31
00:32:00 +07:44
32
00:32:01 +07:45
33
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:14 +07:58
34
00:32:16 +08:00
35
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:28 +08:12
36
00:32:42 +08:26
37
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:45 +08:29
39
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:32:48 +08:32
40
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:32:59 +08:43
41
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:33:13 +08:57
42
00:33:38 +09:22
43
00:33:40 +09:24
44
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:33:47 +09:31
45
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:33:58 +09:42
46
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:34:06 +09:50
47
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:15 +09:59
48
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:34:30 +10:14
49
Sten TUISK
1990
00:34:37 +10:21
50
00:34:52 +10:36
52
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:53 +10:37
53
00:35:03 +10:47
54
Kersti MILLER
1988 Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
00:35:08 +10:52
55
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:35:42 +11:26
56
Erko REIGO
1977
00:35:56 +11:40
58
Ivar TOOTS
1972
00:36:20 +12:04
59
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:36:23 +12:07
60
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:36:27 +12:11
61
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:33 +12:17
62
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:36:54 +12:38
63
Mikk TALI
1988
00:37:16 +13:00
64
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:37:19 +13:03
65
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:36 +13:20
66
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:38:04 +13:48
67
00:38:25 +14:09
68
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:39:39 +15:23
69
00:39:53 +15:37
70
00:39:56 +15:40
71
HELEN RÄIM
00:40:47 +16:31
73
00:40:59 +16:43
74
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:41:58 +17:42
75
00:43:46 +19:30
76
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:44:13 +19:57
77
ALLAN PILT
00:44:58 +20:42
78
KRETE PAPPEL
00:45:04 +20:48
79
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:45:13 +20:57
80
00:50:45 +26:29
81
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:52:23 +28:07
82
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:54:18 +30:02
83
00:55:55 +31:39
84
00:58:06 +33:50
85
00:59:32 +35:16
86
01:12:40 +48:24
87
01:12:41 +48:25
88
01:18:34 +54:18

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:47
2
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:27 +04:40

ROHELINE

1
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:19:45
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:22:04 +02:19
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:27:15 +07:30
4
00:28:47 +09:02
5
00:30:44 +10:59
6
Keiu SILM
1986
00:31:41 +11:56
7
00:31:46 +12:01
8
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:33:52 +14:07
9
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:15 +15:30
10
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:16 +15:31
11
Rihard UTT
2014 x159
x159
00:36:23 +16:38
12
00:37:07 +17:22
13
MIRJAM SEINRE
BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:37:32 +17:47
14
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:39:18 +19:33
15
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:44:10 +24:25
16
00:44:18 +24:33
17
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:48:58 +29:13
18
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:51:50 +32:05
19
00:58:44 +38:59

SEIKLUS

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:19:45
2
00:22:50 +03:05
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:38 +05:53
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:02 +06:17
5
00:26:07 +06:22
6
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:04 +08:19
7
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:29 +08:44
8
00:28:49 +09:04
9
00:31:14 +11:29
10
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:32:04 +12:19
11
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:32:26 +12:41
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:32:30 +12:45
13
00:33:57 +14:12
14
TON
00:34:46 +15:01
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:14 +17:29
16
00:37:50 +18:05
17
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:21 +19:36
18
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:58:18 +38:33
19
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:55 +43:10
20
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
01:13:33 +53:48

SININE

1
00:06:52
2
KRISTINA JAANSON
00:17:31 +10:39
3
Mari BULGANINA
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:34 +12:42
4
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:20:21 +13:29
5
Rica LANGI
2013 x194
x194
00:20:30 +13:38
6
00:21:36 +14:44
7
00:21:50 +14:58
8
00:24:00 +17:08
9
00:24:17 +17:25
10
Lev FA
2014 x191
x191
00:25:05 +18:13
11
00:29:54 +23:02
13
00:31:55 +25:03
14
00:34:27 +27:35

VALIK

1
HENRIK JÕESALU
00:10:30
2
MIILO LEOPOLD KAARES
00:15:49 +05:19
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:20:00 +09:30
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:21:53 +11:23
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:26:06 +15:36
6
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:26:10 +15:40
7
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:26:29 +15:59
8
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:26:52 +16:22
9
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:31 +19:01
10
00:29:37 +19:07
11
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:13 +19:43
12
00:30:50 +20:20
13
Natali Nora NIGUL
2006 Kape
Kape
00:32:04 +21:34
14
00:32:11 +21:41
15
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:32:30 +22:00
16
Liisa UIBO
1998
00:33:18 +22:48
17
Kristin PUUSEPP
1997 Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
00:33:19 +22:49
18
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:34:12 +23:42
19
00:35:19 +24:49
20
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:35:34 +25:04
21
00:36:42 +26:12
22
00:42:59 +32:29
23
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:02 +35:32
24
00:48:16 +37:46
25
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:53:32 +43:02
26
Revo PAUK
1966 x84
x84
00:57:43 +47:13
27
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:14 +47:44
28
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
01:10:05 +59:35
29
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:12:36 +02:06
30
Andrus JAKOBSON
1971 x230
x230
01:13:44 +03:14

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Kassisaba

227 osalejat