Tulemused

28juuni21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:22:02
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:43 +03:41
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:26:42 +04:40
4
00:28:06 +06:04
5
00:28:24 +06:22
6
Joel RILLO
1985
00:29:02 +07:00
7
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:29:15 +07:13
8
Kersti HEIDE
00:29:27 +07:25
9
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:29:42 +07:40
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:29:57 +07:55
11
TON
00:30:01 +07:59
12
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:06 +08:04
13
00:30:57 +08:55
14
00:31:39 +09:37
15
00:33:38 +11:36
16
00:35:03 +13:01
17
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:35:14 +13:12
18
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:35:31 +13:29
19
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:35:33 +13:31
20
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:44 +13:42
21
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:53 +13:51
22
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:55 +13:53
23
00:36:11 +14:09
24
Gerda ARR
1980
00:38:19 +16:17
25
00:38:32 +16:30
26
00:38:36 +16:34
27
Sergejs KAŠPIRKO
00:40:06 +18:04
28
00:40:08 +18:06
29
00:42:34 +20:32
30
Pille RASK
1963
00:42:36 +20:34
31
00:42:58 +20:56
32
00:43:27 +21:25
33
00:44:21 +22:19
34
00:48:45 +26:43
35
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:49:09 +27:07
36
00:55:52 +33:50
37
00:55:54 +33:52
38
00:56:01 +33:59
39
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
00:59:41 +37:39
40
Nora KASK
2008
01:00:55 +38:53

PUNANE

1
00:25:20
2
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
00:25:39 +00:19
3
00:25:45 +00:25
4
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:13 +01:53
5
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:27:35 +02:15
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:48 +02:28
7
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 RoadWolf
RoadWolf
00:28:19 +02:59
8
00:28:22 +03:02
9
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:24 +03:04
10
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:28:56 +03:36
11
00:29:08 +03:48
12
00:29:09 +03:49
13
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:29:18 +03:58
14
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:20 +04:00
15
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:29:37 +04:17
16
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:29:47 +04:27
17
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:06 +04:46
19
Erki KUKK
1980
00:30:25 +05:05
20
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:29 +05:09
21
Christopher KAARE
00:30:38 +05:18
23
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:44 +05:24
24
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:47 +05:27
25
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:30:55 +05:35
26
00:31:06 +05:46
27
00:31:09 +05:49
28
00:31:22 +06:02
29
00:31:25 +06:05
30
00:31:32 +06:12
31
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:41 +06:21
32
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:31:44 +06:24
33
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:32:03 +06:43
34
00:32:04 +06:44
35
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:32:10 +06:50
36
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:32:38 +07:18
38
00:32:48 +07:28
39
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:33:18 +07:58
40
00:33:20 +08:00
41
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:23 +08:03
42
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:26 +08:06
43
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:33:53 +08:33
44
Emil LAUGAL
00:33:54 +08:34
45
TON
00:33:59 +08:39
46
00:34:34 +09:14
47
00:34:53 +09:33
48
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:35:01 +09:41
50
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:11 +09:51
52
00:35:12 +09:52
53
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:35:34 +10:14
54
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:35:35 +10:15
55
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:35:48 +10:28
56
00:36:14 +10:54
57
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:36:42 +11:22
58
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:36:47 +11:27
59
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:36:58 +11:38
60
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:37:10 +11:50
61
Mikk TALI
1988
00:37:21 +12:01
62
Allan PILT
00:38:00 +12:40
63
00:38:05 +12:45
64
00:38:34 +13:14
65
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:38:38 +13:18
66
Krete PAPPEL
00:38:54 +13:34
67
Erko REIGO
1977
00:39:30 +14:10
68
Maie RAUD
1987
00:39:45 +14:25
69
00:40:12 +14:52
70
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:23 +15:03
71
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:26 +15:06
72
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:50 +17:30
73
00:43:37 +18:17
74
00:43:57 +18:37
75
00:44:24 +19:04
76
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:45:10 +19:50
77
00:55:24 +30:04
78
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:59:12 +33:52
79
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:01:35 +36:15

RATAS

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:19:32
2
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:19:52 +00:20
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:23:04 +03:32
4
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:52:22 +32:50

ROHELINE

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:31
2
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:30 +03:59
3
00:22:26 +05:55
4
00:24:05 +07:34
5
00:25:17 +08:46
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:25:51 +09:20
7
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:31:04 +14:33
8
Martin ROHTSALU
1984 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:07 +15:36
9
Laura AQUIAR TEY
00:33:36 +17:05
10
00:34:06 +17:35
11
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:38 +19:07
12
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:43 +19:12
13
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:37:35 +21:04
14
00:54:41 +38:10
15
00:58:25 +41:54
16
00:58:34 +42:03

SININE

1
00:18:20
2
00:23:49 +05:29
3
00:24:00 +05:40
4
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:24:22 +06:02
5
00:26:05 +07:45
6
00:26:10 +07:50
7
00:35:28 +17:08
8
00:45:04 +26:44

VALIK

1
00:13:52
2
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:22:15 +08:23
3
00:24:05 +10:13
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:24:59 +11:07
5
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:33 +11:41
6
00:28:19 +14:27
7
00:28:41 +14:49
8
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:29:26 +15:34
9
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:45 +15:53
10
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:45 +15:53
11
00:30:07 +16:15
12
00:30:29 +16:37
13
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:30:38 +16:46
14
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:58 +18:06
15
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:32:19 +18:27
16
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 x197
x197
00:32:52 +19:00
17
Birgit AASMÄE
00:33:14 +19:22
18
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:34:40 +20:48
19
00:36:45 +22:53
20
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:38:07 +24:15
21
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:54 +25:02
22
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:43:07 +29:15
23
00:43:56 +30:04
24
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:45:37 +31:45
25
Laura HAAVIK
00:45:45 +31:53
26
Triin MASSAKAS
00:45:52 +32:00
27
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:50:16 +36:24
28
Üllar MATIISEN
00:52:18 +38:26
29
Janne KÄRSTEN
00:54:10 +40:18
30
Joel UIBOKAND
00:54:17 +40:25
31
Eric VOOLAID
2003 x119
x119
01:02:37 +48:45
32
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:05:35 +51:43
33
Lafaiet SILVA
x257
x257
01:11:31 +57:39
34
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:15:40 +01:48
35
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:20:46 +06:54

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Järveotsa

182 osalejat