Tulemused

05juuli21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:22
2
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:09 +00:47
3
00:30:13 +00:51
4
00:31:18 +01:56
5
00:34:31 +05:09
6
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:53 +05:31
7
00:35:57 +06:35
8
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:36:03 +06:41
9
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:43 +07:21
10
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:49 +07:27
11
00:37:04 +07:42
12
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:27 +08:05
13
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:51 +08:29
14
00:38:08 +08:46
15
Pille RASK
1963
00:39:49 +10:27
16
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:57 +10:35
17
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:59 +10:37
18
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:40:29 +11:07
19
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:40 +11:18
20
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:41:02 +11:40
21
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:41:16 +11:54
22
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:42:14 +12:52
23
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:52 +13:30
24
00:43:45 +14:23
25
00:44:50 +15:28
26
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:29 +16:07
27
00:45:43 +16:21
29
00:46:09 +16:47
30
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:46:11 +16:49
31
Kersti HEIDE
00:46:22 +17:00
32
00:47:48 +18:26
33
00:48:11 +18:49
34
00:48:13 +18:51
36
00:48:50 +19:28
37
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:48:53 +19:31
38
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:50:02 +20:40
39
00:50:06 +20:44
40
Gerda ARR
1980
00:51:04 +21:42
41
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:52:26 +23:04
42
00:53:55 +24:33
43
00:57:21 +27:59
44
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:33 +28:11
45
00:59:37 +30:15
46
00:59:48 +30:26
47
Sander KRONBERG
01:01:11 +31:49
48
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:02:52 +33:30
49
01:04:06 +34:44
50
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:04:09 +34:47
51
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:04:53 +35:31
52
01:08:32 +39:10
53
Eva Maria ALBERT
2010 GAG
GAG
01:09:57 +40:35
54
01:22:57 +53:35
56
Nora KASK
2008
01:33:06 +03:44

PUNANE

1
00:31:12
2
00:31:27 +00:15
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:31:46 +00:34
4
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:32:41 +01:29
6
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:33:12 +02:00
7
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:34:07 +02:55
8
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:34:09 +02:57
9
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:34:12 +03:00
10
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:15 +03:03
11
00:34:57 +03:45
12
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:35:06 +03:54
13
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:38 +04:26
14
00:35:48 +04:36
15
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:59 +04:47
16
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:36:33 +05:21
17
00:36:34 +05:22
18
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:36 +05:24
19
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:36:47 +05:35
20
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:36:49 +05:37
21
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:01 +05:49
22
00:37:15 +06:03
23
00:37:55 +06:43
24
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:37:59 +06:47
25
00:38:00 +06:48
26
00:38:14 +07:02
27
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:38:19 +07:07
28
00:38:23 +07:11
29
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:38:46 +07:34
30
00:39:18 +08:06
31
00:39:23 +08:11
32
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:06 +08:54
33
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:40:19 +09:07
34
00:40:29 +09:17
35
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:40:36 +09:24
36
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:41:04 +09:52
37
00:41:33 +10:21
38
00:41:36 +10:24
39
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:42:36 +11:24
40
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:42:48 +11:36
41
00:43:14 +12:02
42
Kersti MILLER
1988 Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
00:43:18 +12:06
43
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:43:48 +12:36
44
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:43:49 +12:37
45
Mattis TORN
1988 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
00:43:54 +12:42
46
00:43:59 +12:47
47
00:44:31 +13:19
48
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:44:32 +13:20
49
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:44:37 +13:25
50
Kaur VIIKLAID
1993 TTG
TTG
00:44:38 +13:26
52
00:44:41 +13:29
54
Mikk TALI
1988
00:45:18 +14:06
55
Erkki SAPP
1989 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:45:38 +14:26
56
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:45:47 +14:35
57
00:45:52 +14:40
58
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:46:31 +15:19
59
00:46:38 +15:26
60
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:46:47 +15:35
61
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:13 +16:01
62
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:48:00 +16:48
63
00:48:27 +17:15
64
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:39 +17:27
65
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:50:19 +19:07
66
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:50:26 +19:14
67
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:11 +19:59
68
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:51:14 +20:02
69
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:52:48 +21:36
70
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:53:19 +22:07
71
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:55:34 +24:22
72
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:01:56 +30:44
73
01:04:06 +32:54

RO-SPRINT

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:59
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:20 +00:21
3
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:48 +00:49
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:28:39 +03:40
5
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:30:16 +05:17
6
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
00:35:32 +10:33
7
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:54:35 +29:36
8
Avo KUSLAP
1977
00:55:15 +30:16
9
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
01:20:18 +55:19

ROHELINE

1
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:24:50
2
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:23 +03:33
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:35:19 +10:29
4
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:01 +12:11
5
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:37:45 +12:55
6
Kärt KURVITS
00:37:56 +13:06
7
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:58 +14:08
8
00:39:17 +14:27
9
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:39:24 +14:34
10
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:39:26 +14:36
11
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
00:39:48 +14:58
12
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
00:39:49 +14:59
13
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:44:22 +19:32
14
00:45:10 +20:20
15
00:45:25 +20:35
16
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:16 +21:26
17
00:47:10 +22:20
18
00:47:37 +22:47
19
Anni- Marleen SAAR
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:47 +22:57
20
Liisa JUSUPOV
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:54 +23:04
21
00:50:31 +25:41
22
00:50:32 +25:42
23
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:58:36 +33:46
24
Andra Maria KOPPELMAA
2012 Järveküla Kool
Järveküla Kool
00:59:50 +35:00

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:39
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:24 +03:45
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:50 +04:11
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:24:19 +04:40
5
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:24 +07:45
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:27:40 +08:01
7
SRD
00:31:50 +12:11
8
00:41:58 +22:19
9
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:44:06 +24:27
10
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:53:56 +34:17
11
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:17 +42:38

SININE

1
00:17:34
2
Henri JANU
2015
00:17:37 +00:03
3
00:20:36 +03:02
4
00:24:06 +06:32
5
00:29:07 +11:33
6
00:29:31 +11:57
7
00:31:57 +14:23
8
00:32:55 +15:21
9
00:37:00 +19:26
10
00:37:49 +20:15
11
Aivo JÜRGENSON
00:38:33 +20:59
12
00:42:12 +24:38
13
Robin LIIV
2019
01:05:09 +47:35

VALIK

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:17:40
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:22:57 +05:17
3
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:25:50 +08:10
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:34:39 +16:59
5
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:38:51 +21:11
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:42:15 +24:35
7
Marje RAUNO
00:44:16 +26:36
8
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:15 +27:35
9
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:19 +27:39
10
Mari MADAR
1979
00:45:46 +28:06
11
00:47:50 +30:10
12
00:48:15 +30:35
13
Birgit AASMÄE
00:50:28 +32:48
14
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:34 +34:54
15
Jonas MURRO
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:37 +34:57
16
00:53:00 +35:20
17
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:53:16 +35:36
18
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:59:08 +41:28
19
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:59:13 +41:33
20
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:02:25 +44:45
21
01:04:45 +47:05
22
01:05:03 +47:23
23
01:13:50 +56:10
24
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:14:31 +56:51
25
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:19:49 +02:09
26
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:56:50 +39:10

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Hiiu mets

212 osalejat