Tulemused

12juuli21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:21:15
2
00:23:32 +02:17
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:06 +02:51
4
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:24:32 +03:17
5
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:56 +04:41
6
00:26:32 +05:17
7
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:26:39 +05:24
8
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:27:39 +06:24
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:50 +06:35
10
00:27:54 +06:39
11
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:28:31 +07:16
12
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:30:04 +08:49
13
00:30:31 +09:16
14
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:30:32 +09:17
15
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:31:08 +09:53
16
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:12 +09:57
17
Kersti HEIDE
x98
x98
00:31:50 +10:35
18
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:06 +10:51
19
00:32:19 +11:04
20
SRD
00:32:25 +11:10
21
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:26 +11:11
22
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:28 +11:13
23
00:32:30 +11:15
25
00:32:49 +11:34
26
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:50 +11:35
27
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:55 +11:40
28
00:33:00 +11:45
29
00:33:56 +12:41
30
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:33:58 +12:43
31
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:34:36 +13:21
32
Pille RASK
1963
00:34:47 +13:32
33
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:35:53 +14:38
34
Grete-Liina MILLER
1999 Koop
Koop
00:36:02 +14:47
35
00:36:16 +15:01
36
Mireia ISERN
00:37:00 +15:45
37
Gina CARMANU
00:37:03 +15:48
38
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:37:13 +15:58
39
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:19 +16:04
40
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:25 +16:10
41
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:52 +16:37
42
SRD
00:39:16 +18:01
43
00:39:27 +18:12
44
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:40:30 +19:15
45
00:41:07 +19:52
46
00:41:19 +20:04
47
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:41:52 +20:37
48
00:42:00 +20:45
49
00:42:44 +21:29
50
00:43:11 +21:56
51
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:50 +22:35
52
00:43:57 +22:42
53
00:43:59 +22:44
54
SRD
00:44:49 +23:34
55
00:45:06 +23:51
56
00:48:13 +26:58
57
SRD
00:52:35 +31:20
58
00:54:05 +32:50
59
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:55:43 +34:28
60
Nora KASK
2008
01:08:36 +47:21

PUNANE

1
00:28:21
2
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
00:28:42 +00:21
3
00:28:53 +00:32
4
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:29:40 +01:19
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:30:21 +02:00
6
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:53 +02:32
7
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:31:39 +03:18
8
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:40 +03:19
9
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:32:03 +03:42
10
00:32:32 +04:11
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:50 +04:29
12
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:33:04 +04:43
13
00:33:25 +05:04
14
00:33:34 +05:13
15
00:34:04 +05:43
16
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:34:14 +05:53
17
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:34:16 +05:55
18
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:21 +06:00
19
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:27 +06:06
20
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:34:42 +06:21
21
00:35:03 +06:42
22
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:35:17 +06:56
23
00:35:18 +06:57
24
00:35:23 +07:02
25
00:35:26 +07:05
26
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:30 +07:09
27
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:35:32 +07:11
28
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:33 +07:12
29
SRD
00:35:57 +07:36
31
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:54 +08:33
32
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:56 +08:35
33
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:37:01 +08:40
34
00:37:05 +08:44
35
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:14 +08:53
36
Imbi SOOME
1969
00:38:12 +09:51
37
00:38:34 +10:13
38
00:38:37 +10:16
39
TON
00:38:58 +10:37
40
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
00:39:04 +10:43
41
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:39:06 +10:45
42
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:39:09 +10:48
43
00:39:15 +10:54
44
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:39:17 +10:56
45
00:39:21 +11:00
46
00:39:30 +11:09
47
Mikk TALI
1988
00:39:43 +11:22
48
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:40:31 +12:10
49
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:40:48 +12:27
50
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:41:41 +13:20
51
Julia JEKIMENKO
x104
x104
00:41:50 +13:29
52
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:42:27 +14:06
53
00:42:42 +14:21
54
00:43:17 +14:56
55
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:42 +16:21
56
00:44:48 +16:27
57
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:45:56 +17:35
58
00:48:56 +20:35
59
00:49:20 +20:59
60
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:54:25 +26:04
61
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:54:56 +26:35
62
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:57:42 +29:21

RATAS

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:21:53
2
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:22:34 +00:41
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:19 +03:26

ROHELINE

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:55
2
00:18:22 +02:27
3
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:22:40 +06:45
4
00:23:04 +07:09
5
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:24:54 +08:59
6
Valdis JOMANTS
x142
x142
00:27:21 +11:26
7
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:29:11 +13:16
8
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:29:20 +13:25
9
00:30:21 +14:26
10
00:32:44 +16:49
11
00:33:08 +17:13
12
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:19 +17:24
13
00:37:21 +21:26
14
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:39:42 +23:47
15
00:43:51 +27:56
16
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:45:05 +29:10
17
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:51:13 +35:18
18
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:52:12 +36:17
19
00:54:35 +38:40
20
00:54:40 +38:45
21
01:02:33 +46:38

SEIKLUS

1
SRD
00:33:48
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:59 +00:11
3
00:34:01 +00:13
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:45:37 +11:49
5
Joel RILLO
1985
00:46:02 +12:14
6
Liis IDA
1982
00:49:11 +15:23
7
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:13:38 +39:50
8
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:18:18 +44:30

SININE

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:39
2
00:16:52 +03:13
3
00:18:47 +05:08
4
00:20:08 +06:29
5
00:25:02 +11:23
6
00:28:02 +14:23
7
00:28:05 +14:26
8
00:29:14 +15:35
9
00:34:52 +21:13

VALIK

1
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:05:16
2
00:28:05 +22:49
3
00:28:17 +23:01
4
Marta ERIK
2019
00:30:38 +25:22
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:30:59 +25:43
6
00:33:06 +27:50
7
00:33:16 +28:00
8
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:34:10 +28:54
9
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:37:18 +32:02
10
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:37:58 +32:42
11
00:40:55 +35:39
12
00:41:55 +36:39
13
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:24 +37:08
14
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:43 +44:27
15
00:51:47 +46:31
16
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:52:09 +46:53
17
00:53:31 +48:15
18
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:54:04 +48:48
19
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:55:08 +49:52
20
00:56:54 +51:38
21
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:00:34 +55:18
22
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:08:14 +02:58

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Sääse

185 osalejat