Tulemused

26juuli21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:35
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:54 +02:19
3
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:34:44 +04:09
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:35:03 +04:28
5
00:36:03 +05:28
6
00:36:20 +05:45
7
00:39:28 +08:53
8
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:39:31 +08:56
9
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:36 +11:01
10
TON
00:42:01 +11:26
11
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:42:21 +11:46
12
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:29 +11:54
13
Mireia ISERN
00:43:02 +12:27
14
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:44:13 +13:38
15
Gert LOOK
1987 Softgrunge
Softgrunge
00:44:24 +13:49
16
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:32 +13:57
17
SRD
00:44:37 +14:02
18
Kersti HEIDE
00:44:55 +14:20
19
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:45:38 +15:03
20
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:45:43 +15:08
21
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:17 +15:42
22
Rait KAPP
1979
00:46:25 +15:50
23
Grete KUUB
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:53 +16:18
24
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:22 +17:47
25
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:48:42 +18:07
26
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:49:02 +18:27
27
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:49:22 +18:47
28
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:01 +20:26
29
00:52:15 +21:40
30
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:53:03 +22:28
31
00:53:23 +22:48
32
00:53:25 +22:50
33
Birgit AASMÄE
x174
x174
00:53:29 +22:54
34
Pille RASK
1963
00:54:37 +24:02
35
SRD
00:55:21 +24:46
36
00:55:33 +24:58
37
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:55:45 +25:10
38
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:21 +25:46
39
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:56 +26:21
40
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:32 +28:57
41
01:02:35 +32:00
42
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:31 +35:56
43
01:07:14 +36:39
44
01:07:21 +36:46
45
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:08:15 +37:40
46
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:08:58 +38:23
47
01:10:50 +40:15
48
01:10:56 +40:21
49
SRD
01:13:44 +43:09
50
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:01 +43:26
51
Anita ÄKKE
01:15:27 +44:52
52
01:15:33 +44:58
53
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:17:04 +46:29
54
Nora KASK
2008
01:36:13 +05:38

PUNANE

1
00:30:45
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:32:51 +02:06
3
Rain SEEPÕLD
1989 SK100
SK100
00:33:10 +02:25
4
SRD
00:33:41 +02:56
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:33:52 +03:07
6
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:34:04 +03:19
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:34:50 +04:05
8
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:36:04 +05:19
9
00:36:08 +05:23
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:36:25 +05:40
11
Carlos DE MANUEL
00:36:34 +05:49
12
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:37:14 +06:29
13
00:38:00 +07:15
14
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:38:16 +07:31
15
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:52 +08:07
16
00:38:56 +08:11
17
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:39:01 +08:16
18
SRD
00:39:11 +08:26
19
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:39:20 +08:35
20
00:39:48 +09:03
21
00:39:51 +09:06
22
00:40:17 +09:32
23
00:40:26 +09:41
24
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:40:29 +09:44
25
00:40:35 +09:50
26
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:41:10 +10:25
27
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:41:33 +10:48
28
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:39 +10:54
29
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:41:49 +11:04
30
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:52 +12:07
31
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:43:15 +12:30
32
00:43:46 +13:01
33
00:43:58 +13:13
34
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:44:31 +13:46
35
00:44:32 +13:47
36
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:44:57 +14:12
37
00:45:03 +14:18
38
00:45:46 +15:01
39
00:46:01 +15:16
40
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:46:12 +15:27
41
00:46:55 +16:10
42
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:47:40 +16:55
43
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:40 +17:55
44
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:49:08 +18:23
46
00:49:22 +18:37
47
00:49:52 +19:07
48
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:50:02 +19:17
49
00:51:05 +20:20
50
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:52:08 +21:23
51
00:53:50 +23:05
52
00:53:55 +23:10
53
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:33 +23:48
54
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:54:36 +23:51
55
00:55:15 +24:30
56
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:55:38 +24:53
57
Peep BUŠIN
1985 Tartu Hoiu-laenuühistu
Tartu Hoiu-laenuühistu
00:58:50 +28:05
58
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:00:19 +29:34
59
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:02:37 +31:52
60
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:03:09 +32:24
61
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:05:24 +34:39
62
Laura HAAVIK
01:27:04 +56:19
63
Kairi KAUR
01:39:26 +08:41
64
01:39:28 +08:43

RATAS

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:38:13
2
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:51 +02:38

ROHELINE

1
Rain SEEPÕLD
1989 SK100
SK100
00:13:22
2
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:17:49 +04:27
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:06 +04:44
4
West
00:21:22 +08:00
5
Valdis JOMANS
00:21:48 +08:26
6
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:22:32 +09:10
7
Kerli LIIV
1993
00:24:51 +11:29
8
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:37 +12:15
9
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
00:26:15 +12:53
10
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:27:02 +13:40
11
00:31:00 +17:38
12
Natalia TSIZIK
1977 SRD
SRD
00:31:39 +18:17
13
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:33:15 +19:53
14
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:34:11 +20:49
15
00:35:20 +21:58
16
00:38:10 +24:48
17
00:38:32 +25:10
18
Pille PARMAS
00:41:13 +27:51
19
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:42:33 +29:11
20
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:29 +33:07
21
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:47:57 +34:35
22
00:49:49 +36:27
23
Paula VAN DE BOGERT
x119
x119
00:54:05 +40:43
24
Eve PILT
1962
01:00:50 +47:28
25
01:10:18 +56:56
26
01:10:20 +56:58
27
01:10:22 +57:00

SININE

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:10:29
2
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:25 +04:56
3
Aleksander JEKIMENKO
00:16:04 +05:35
4
Emily LOKK
00:18:49 +08:20
5
00:20:16 +09:47
6
00:20:32 +10:03
7
00:23:32 +13:03
8
00:25:36 +15:07
9
00:30:54 +20:25
10
00:30:59 +20:30
11
00:34:43 +24:14
12
Eneken MÄRKA
00:34:47 +24:18
13
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:47:43 +37:14
14
Devon TAMMEMÄE
00:47:51 +37:22

VALIK

1
Marta ERIK
2019
00:04:19
2
00:15:38 +11:19
3
Markus Rene PAE
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:20 +26:01
4
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:32:51 +28:32
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:31 +31:12
6
00:36:36 +32:17
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:37:21 +33:02
8
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:38:01 +33:42
9
Valge JÄNES
00:38:20 +34:01
10
00:38:48 +34:29
11
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:39:09 +34:50
12
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:38 +35:19
13
Pille PENSA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:41:26 +37:07
14
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:41:26 +37:07
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:05 +37:46
16
00:42:59 +38:40
17
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:42:59 +38:40
18
00:43:10 +38:51
19
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:43:32 +39:13
20
00:43:52 +39:33
21
Maret LAAS
1972
00:44:42 +40:23
22
00:45:32 +41:13
23
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:13 +41:54
24
00:47:17 +42:58
25
00:47:45 +43:26
26
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:49:42 +45:23
27
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:50:46 +46:27
28
Vladislav LUNEVSKI
1994 Norma
Norma
00:51:57 +47:38
29
Margus TOOMLA
00:53:33 +49:14
30
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:53 +49:34
31
00:53:53 +49:34
32
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:54:24 +50:05
33
00:54:47 +50:28
34
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:22 +52:03
35
00:59:27 +55:08
36
01:00:12 +55:53
37
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:17 +57:58
38
01:07:23 +03:04
39
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:07:26 +03:07
40
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:12:49 +08:30
41
01:13:54 +09:35
42
Jasper KODRES
01:14:07 +09:48
43
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:50 +10:31
44
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:22:29 +18:10
45
Marta TIRS
01:25:32 +21:13
46
Krete PAPPEL
01:27:04 +22:45
47
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:30:19 +26:00
48
Aljona FJODOROVA
1987 Norma
Norma
01:37:11 +32:52
49
01:37:13 +32:54
50
Eva Karolina LEPP
01:41:38 +37:19
51
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:48:18 +43:59
52
Vello REESAAR
01:49:38 +45:19
53
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:49:42 +45:23
54
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:35:30 +31:11

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Balti jaam

216 osalejat