Tulemused

11juuli21

46. Eesti omavalitsuste suvemängud teade

MN16

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 Hiiumaa
Hiiumaa
00:37:52 +13:34
2
Kätlin MAST
2007 Hiiumaa
Hiiumaa
01:00:07 +35:49
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:28:33 +04:15
4
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:40:58 +16:40
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:39:51 +15:33
6
Annaliisa AREN
2011 Türi vald
Türi vald
01:25:02 +00:44
7
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
01:31:48 +07:30
8
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Türi vald
Türi vald
01:31:38 +07:20
DNS
Reserv 2
Reserv 2
 

MN21

1
Anu POOPUU
1978 Rae vald II
Rae vald II
00:48:31 +23:21
2
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae vald II
Rae vald II
00:39:26 +14:16
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae vald II
Rae vald II
00:50:03 +24:53
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Rae vald I
Rae vald I
00:32:02 +06:52
5
Ulvi MOKS
1978 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
00:59:15 +34:05
6
Raul KANGUR
1970 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
00:48:42 +23:32
7
Mart ARU
1974 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
00:41:58 +16:48
8
Silvia LUUP
1996 Kiili vald I
Kiili vald I
00:37:51 +12:41
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 Kose vald
Kose vald
00:41:23 +16:13
10
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Toila vald
Toila vald
00:41:54 +16:44
11
Egle PÄÄSLANE
1991 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
00:50:16 +25:06
12
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Kose vald
Kose vald
00:57:20 +32:10
13
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Põlva vald II
Põlva vald II
01:07:10 +42:00
14
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Toila vald
Toila vald
01:09:04 +43:54
15
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Kiili vald II
Kiili vald II
00:53:39 +28:29
16
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Kiili vald II
Kiili vald II
01:00:07 +34:57
17
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Toila vald
Toila vald
01:57:52 +32:42
DNS
Reserv 2
Reserv 2
 
NA
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Rae vald II
Rae vald II
 
NA
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 Saaremaa
Saaremaa
 

MN45

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:38:20 +11:45
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
00:29:16 +02:41
3
Gert SAAMANN
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:41:06 +14:31
4
Rita OJALA
1967 Türi vald
Türi vald
00:40:38 +14:03
5
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:59:30 +32:55
6
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
01:18:42 +52:07
7
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:35:37 +09:02
8
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võrokesed
Võrokesed
00:42:46 +16:11
9
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Alutaguse MN45
Alutaguse MN45
00:45:50 +19:15
10
Kunnar VAHI
1972 Valga vald
Valga vald
00:58:14 +31:39
11
Pille ILLAK
1962 Valga vald
Valga vald
00:58:18 +31:43
12
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Valga vald
Valga vald
01:50:17 +23:42
DNS
Reserv 2
Reserv 2
 
NA
Margus MARRANDI
1973 Türi vald
Türi vald
 
NA
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
 

Teade

Korraldaja: Kape

Rajameister:

Kääriku

180 osalejat