Tulemused

02aug.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:39
2
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:22:01 +00:22
3
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:26 +00:47
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:22:34 +00:55
5
00:22:37 +00:58
6
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:38 +00:59
7
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:23:01 +01:22
8
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:22 +01:43
9
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:23:59 +02:20
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:24:29 +02:50
11
00:25:16 +03:37
12
TON
00:25:58 +04:19
13
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:26:05 +04:26
14
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:26:19 +04:40
15
00:26:41 +05:02
16
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:40 +06:01
17
00:27:50 +06:11
18
Mireia ISERN
00:28:06 +06:27
19
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:30 +06:51
20
00:28:38 +06:59
21
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:57 +07:18
22
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:05 +07:26
23
Rait KAPP
1979
00:29:16 +07:37
24
00:29:36 +07:57
25
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:29:46 +08:07
26
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:53 +09:14
27
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:55 +09:16
28
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:57 +09:18
29
SRD
00:31:10 +09:31
30
Pille RASK
1963
00:31:29 +09:50
31
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:32:13 +10:34
32
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:32:31 +10:52
33
00:32:39 +11:00
34
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:13 +11:34
35
00:33:20 +11:41
36
SRD
00:33:30 +11:51
37
00:33:36 +11:57
38
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:10 +12:31
39
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:43 +13:04
40
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:36:09 +14:30
41
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:45 +15:06
42
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:37:13 +15:34
43
Keiu SILM
1986
00:39:31 +17:52
44
SRD
00:41:09 +19:30
45
00:41:13 +19:34
46
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:30 +19:51
47
00:41:43 +20:04
48
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:44:21 +22:42
49
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
00:57:07 +35:28
50
Nora KASK
2008
00:59:40 +38:01
51
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:19:46 +58:07

PUNANE

1
00:25:10
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:26:02 +00:52
3
Carlos DE MANUEL
00:26:50 +01:40
4
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:04 +01:54
5
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:27:52 +02:42
6
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:28:03 +02:53
7
SRD
00:28:40 +03:30
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:29:38 +04:28
9
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:29:43 +04:33
10
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:29:44 +04:34
11
00:29:45 +04:35
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:47 +04:37
13
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:29:50 +04:40
14
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:51 +04:41
15
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:54 +04:44
16
00:29:56 +04:46
17
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:30:06 +04:56
18
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:30:29 +05:19
19
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:30 +05:20
20
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:30:41 +05:31
21
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:30:46 +05:36
22
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:00 +05:50
23
00:31:06 +05:56
24
00:31:11 +06:01
25
00:31:42 +06:32
26
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:31:43 +06:33
27
00:31:49 +06:39
28
00:31:53 +06:43
29
00:31:57 +06:47
30
00:32:25 +07:15
31
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:26 +07:16
32
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:27 +07:17
34
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:32:44 +07:34
35
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:32:45 +07:35
36
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:32:52 +07:42
37
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:33:20 +08:10
38
00:33:23 +08:13
39
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:33:47 +08:37
40
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:33:55 +08:45
41
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:58 +08:48
42
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:34:00 +08:50
43
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:35:00 +09:50
44
Sten TUISK
1990
00:35:05 +09:55
45
00:36:18 +11:08
46
00:36:30 +11:20
47
00:36:35 +11:25
48
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:36:48 +11:38
49
00:37:32 +12:22
50
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:38:39 +13:29
51
00:38:40 +13:30
52
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:38:50 +13:40
53
Siim TÄKKER
x210
x210
00:39:10 +14:00
54
Gert LOOK
1987 Softgrunge
Softgrunge
00:40:03 +14:53
55
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:24 +15:14
56
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:31 +15:21
57
Maie RAUD
1987
00:41:35 +16:25
58
00:43:48 +18:38
59
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:44:15 +19:05
60
Rob SCHUBERT
00:45:12 +20:02
61
00:46:15 +21:05
62
00:57:26 +32:16
63
01:01:53 +36:43
64
01:15:48 +50:38

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:09
2
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:47 +04:38

ROHELINE

1
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:18:12
2
Andre NUUDI
2005 TKG
TKG
00:18:50 +00:38
3
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:19:12 +01:00
4
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:20:24 +02:12
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:04 +02:52
6
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:25:58 +07:46
7
Natalia TSIZIK
1977 SRD
SRD
00:26:06 +07:54
8
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:27:07 +08:55
9
West
00:27:50 +09:38
10
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:27:59 +09:47
11
00:28:16 +10:04
12
00:28:20 +10:08
13
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:31:37 +13:25
14
00:32:44 +14:32
15
00:34:40 +16:28
16
00:35:01 +16:49
17
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:35:52 +17:40
18
00:42:01 +23:49
19
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:14 +25:02
20
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:24 +25:12
21
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:46:33 +28:21
22
00:47:22 +29:10
23
00:50:59 +32:47
24
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:06:00 +47:48

SININE

1
00:11:59
2
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:12:56 +00:57
3
00:13:18 +01:19
4
00:13:53 +01:54
5
00:16:53 +04:54
6
00:20:05 +08:06
7
00:21:39 +09:40
8
00:21:52 +09:53
9
00:22:10 +10:11
11
Timmu PREITOF
00:28:00 +16:01

VALIK

1
Egert OTS
2012
00:18:02
2
Holger OTS
2016
00:18:10 +00:08
3
Vladislav LUNEVSKI
1994 Norma
Norma
00:21:30 +03:28
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:21:41 +03:39
5
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:17 +05:15
6
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:44 +06:42
7
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:26:21 +08:19
8
Valeria SEMENOVA
00:29:06 +11:04
9
00:29:59 +11:57
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:30:00 +11:58
11
00:30:03 +12:01
12
Jana SAHVA
1984
00:30:07 +12:05
13
Trävis PREITOF
Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:04 +13:02
14
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:31:17 +13:15
15
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:33:21 +15:19
16
Ivar TOOTS
1972
00:33:33 +15:31
17
Maret LAAS
1972
00:33:47 +15:45
18
00:33:53 +15:51
19
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:34:31 +16:29
20
00:35:34 +17:32
21
00:35:42 +17:40
22
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:25 +19:23
23
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:39:22 +21:20
24
00:41:12 +23:10
25
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:34 +23:32
26
Lauri JOOSU
1986 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:41:48 +23:46
27
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:42:03 +24:01
28
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:42:10 +24:08
29
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:42:22 +24:20
30
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:58 +24:56
31
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:45:24 +27:22
32
Joe UIBOKAND
00:45:52 +27:50
33
Krete PAPPEL
00:45:55 +27:53
34
Laura HAAVIK
00:45:57 +27:55
35
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:55:38 +37:36
36
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:56:34 +38:32
37
01:43:58 +25:56

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Rotermanni

190 osalejat