Tulemused

09aug.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:35:54
2
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:36:53 +00:59
3
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:56 +01:02
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:00 +04:06
5
00:40:33 +04:39
6
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:43:23 +07:29
7
TON
00:43:47 +07:53
8
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:01 +08:07
9
00:44:15 +08:21
10
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:44:16 +08:22
11
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:17 +08:23
12
SRD
00:45:54 +10:00
13
Liina PEHK
1988
00:46:16 +10:22
14
00:47:15 +11:21
15
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:48:33 +12:39
16
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:49:29 +13:35
17
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:07 +14:13
18
00:51:21 +15:27
19
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:52:00 +16:06
20
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
00:52:08 +16:14
21
Maie RAUD
1987
00:53:16 +17:22
22
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:21 +17:27
23
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:53:48 +17:54
24
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:53:59 +18:05
25
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:54:14 +18:20
26
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:54:39 +18:45
27
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:47 +19:53
28
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:09 +20:15
29
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:57:40 +21:46
30
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:33 +24:39
31
01:03:20 +27:26
32
01:03:52 +27:58
33
01:04:13 +28:19
34
01:05:00 +29:06
35
Gerda ARR
1980
01:06:57 +31:03
36
01:08:20 +32:26
37
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:25 +32:31
38
Pille RASK
1963
01:09:19 +33:25
39
01:11:15 +35:21
40
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
01:11:38 +35:44
41
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:46 +36:52
42
01:12:53 +36:59
43
Kairi NORMAK
01:14:09 +38:15
44
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:14:39 +38:45
45
Eve HUNT
1977
01:16:49 +40:55
46
Schubert ROB
x267
x267
01:17:14 +41:20
47
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:17:22 +41:28
48
Dmitri BUTKOVSKI
2001 SRD
SRD
01:22:24 +46:30
49
01:22:34 +46:40
50
01:30:19 +54:25
51
01:30:21 +54:27
52
Nora KASK
2008
01:58:01 +22:07
53
02:14:48 +38:54

PUNANE

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:38:16
2
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:27 +01:11
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:40:52 +02:36
4
00:45:46 +07:30
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:46:22 +08:06
6
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:03 +09:47
7
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:48:39 +10:23
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:48:42 +10:26
10
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:48:56 +10:40
11
00:49:01 +10:45
12
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:44 +11:28
13
SRD
00:50:32 +12:16
14
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:51:10 +12:54
15
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:31 +13:15
16
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:52:09 +13:53
17
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:52:26 +14:10
18
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:52:44 +14:28
19
00:52:59 +14:43
20
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:12 +14:56
21
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:53:49 +15:33
22
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:53:50 +15:34
23
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:53:55 +15:39
24
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:54:00 +15:44
25
00:54:11 +15:55
26
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:54:29 +16:13
27
00:55:13 +16:57
28
00:56:37 +18:21
29
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:56:40 +18:24
30
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:56 +18:40
31
00:57:21 +19:05
32
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:57:52 +19:36
33
00:58:22 +20:06
34
00:58:37 +20:21
35
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:59:43 +21:27
36
00:59:56 +21:40
37
01:00:23 +22:07
38
01:00:36 +22:20
39
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:00:50 +22:34
40
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:01:12 +22:56
41
01:01:55 +23:39
43
01:02:02 +23:46
44
Mikk TALI
1988
01:02:53 +24:37
45
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:04:55 +26:39
46
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:17 +27:01
47
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:05:28 +27:12
48
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:47 +27:31
49
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:05:59 +27:43
50
01:06:57 +28:41
51
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:07:22 +29:06
52
01:08:13 +29:57
53
01:17:43 +39:27
54
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:20:17 +42:01
55
01:24:24 +46:08
56
01:44:08 +05:52
57
Elis PAAS
1983
01:44:10 +05:54

RO-SPRINT

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:35:49
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:38:52 +03:03
3
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:06 +10:17
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:46:07 +10:18
5
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:17 +25:28
6
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:59 +28:10
7
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:23:24 +47:35

ROHELINE

1
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:23:02
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:01 +01:59
3
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:27:21 +04:19
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:27:53 +04:51
5
00:32:20 +09:18
6
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:35:51 +12:49
7
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:36:34 +13:32
8
00:36:38 +13:36
9
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:37:07 +14:05
10
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:37:58 +14:56
11
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:37:59 +14:57
12
Linda SASSIAN
1981 Eesti Haigekassa
Eesti Haigekassa
00:38:17 +15:15
13
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:39:16 +16:14
14
00:40:29 +17:27
15
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:42:28 +19:26
16
00:44:15 +21:13
17
Piret RAHE
1972
00:44:24 +21:22
18
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:08 +23:06
19
00:49:58 +26:56
20
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:51:48 +28:46
21
SRD
00:51:52 +28:50
22
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
00:53:58 +30:56
23
00:56:22 +33:20
24
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:56:44 +33:42
25
00:57:17 +34:15
26
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:43 +38:41
27
01:02:13 +39:11
28
01:02:14 +39:12
29
01:02:23 +39:21
30
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
01:03:14 +40:12
31
Lafaiet SILVA
x244
x244
01:21:51 +58:49
32
Gabriela PALHANO
01:21:55 +58:53

SEIKLUS

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:39:45
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:10 +02:25
3
00:43:16 +03:31
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:43:49 +04:04
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:11 +04:26
6
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:45:51 +06:06
7
00:46:50 +07:05
8
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:44 +08:59
9
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:52:47 +13:02
10
SRD
00:57:40 +17:55
11
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:01:28 +21:43
12
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:05:56 +26:11
13
01:46:06 +06:21

SININE

1
Olle ORLOV
2018
00:27:09
2
00:28:39 +01:30
3
00:32:44 +05:35
4
00:34:08 +06:59
5
Andra Maria KOPPELMAA
2012 Järveküla Kool
Järveküla Kool
00:36:04 +08:55
6
00:39:32 +12:23
7
00:40:58 +13:49
8
00:41:15 +14:06
9
00:57:49 +30:40

VALIK

1
Rait KAPP
1979
00:36:27
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:24 +03:57
3
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:41:30 +05:03
4
00:44:14 +07:47
5
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:04 +09:37
6
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:48:17 +11:50
7
Maik LINT
1983 Lintman
Lintman
00:49:06 +12:39
8
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:50:10 +13:43
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:41 +14:14
10
00:55:15 +18:48
11
00:55:23 +18:56
12
00:55:32 +19:05
13
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:03 +27:36
14
Toomas ÕIS
01:06:53 +30:26
15
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:10:57 +34:30
16
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:25 +36:58
17
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:30 +37:03
18
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:15:32 +39:05
19
01:16:06 +39:39
20
01:19:21 +42:54
21
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:19:21 +42:54
22
Joonas Hendrik EISEN
2011 Muraste kool
Muraste kool
01:25:21 +48:54
23
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:25:26 +48:59
24
Joosep LOOST
1983
01:25:41 +49:14
25
Jaanus VÄLJAOTS
01:25:46 +49:19
26
Kati KARJA
1978 Dinosaurused
Dinosaurused
01:28:03 +51:36
27
01:41:49 +05:22
28
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:50:29 +14:02
29
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:54:40 +18:13
30
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
02:05:22 +28:55
31
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
02:06:48 +30:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Harku mets

202 osalejat