Tulemused

02aug.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 24 KP 3,40km

1
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:19:06
2
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:20:53 +01:47
3
Kaspar KALA
1993 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:22:03 +02:57
4
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:23:08 +04:02
5
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:38 +04:32
6
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
00:24:10 +05:04
7
00:24:25 +05:19
8
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:25:07 +06:01
9
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:26:00 +06:54
10
00:27:28 +08:22
11
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:28:40 +09:34
12
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:29:22 +10:16
13
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:29:25 +10:19
14
00:31:28 +12:22
15
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:32 +12:26
16
Renno REITSNIK
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:31:41 +12:35
17
00:33:06 +14:00
18
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:14 +14:08
19
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:24 +14:18
20
Silver SALUNDI
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:19 +15:13
21
00:34:25 +15:19
22
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:37:30 +18:24
23
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi
Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi
00:48:18 +29:12

RADA1N 24 KP 3,40km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:36
2
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
00:24:51 +00:15
3
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:33:22 +08:46
4
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:34:29 +09:53
5
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:36:04 +11:28
6
00:36:33 +11:57
7
00:37:58 +13:22
8
00:38:00 +13:24
9
00:43:10 +18:34
10
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
01:02:06 +37:30
11
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
01:02:09 +37:33

RADA2M 18 KP 2,30km

1
00:15:29
2
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:23:20 +07:51
3
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:31:57 +16:28
4
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:32:49 +17:20

RADA2N 18 KP 2,30km

1
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:34
2
Pille PENSA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:20:42 +05:08
3
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:22:14 +06:40
4
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:40 +12:06
5
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:31:04 +15:30
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:41 +16:07

RADA3M 12 KP 1,80km

1
Jan HEDSTRÖM
00:16:24

RADA3N 12 KP 1,80km

1
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:18:06
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:17 +08:11
3
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:18 +09:12
4
TTG
00:42:38 +24:32
5
Helena KALJO
1990 TTG
TTG
00:42:42 +24:36

RADA4M 6 KP 1,00km

1
00:12:26

RADA4N 6 KP 1,00km

1
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:08:37
2
Hedda HEDSTRÖM
00:12:11 +03:34

VALIK

1
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:30:37

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Autovabaduse Puiestee

54 osalejat