Tulemused

09aug.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 28 KP 3,60km

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:02
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:18 +00:16
3
Denis ANISIMOV
x17
x17
00:23:59 +00:57
4
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:25:18 +02:16
5
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:25:22 +02:20
6
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:25:27 +02:25
7
Alar RÄHN
1978
00:25:30 +02:28
8
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:26:18 +03:16
9
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:27:31 +04:29
10
00:28:46 +05:44
11
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:29:12 +06:10
12
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:29:13 +06:11
13
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:29:15 +06:13
14
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
00:30:06 +07:04
15
00:30:10 +07:08
16
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:30:28 +07:26
17
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:35 +08:33
18
00:31:43 +08:41
19
Tõnis TAMM
1987 35345 Tartumaa
35345 Tartumaa
00:33:04 +10:02
20
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:06 +10:04
21
Toomas ELLERVEE
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:03 +11:01
22
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:15 +11:13
23
Renno REITSNIK
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:34:17 +11:15
24
Andrei UKSOV
1980 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:32 +13:30
25
00:37:52 +14:50
26
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:05 +15:03
27
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:23 +15:21
28
Priit TORU
1980 Jõgeva Spordikeskus
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
00:40:23 +17:21
29
00:44:15 +21:13
30
Rene KASE
1973
00:45:01 +21:59

RADA1N 28 KP 3,60km

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:24:54
2
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:10 +00:16
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:38 +02:44
4
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:20 +05:26
5
Karin PAI
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:30:30 +05:36
6
Kristiina RULL
1972 SA TÜ Naistekliinik
SA TÜ Naistekliinik
00:31:27 +06:33
7
Piret TOOME
1977
00:31:49 +06:55
8
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:19 +07:25
9
00:33:46 +08:52
10
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:33 +09:39
11
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:36:58 +12:04
12
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:37:22 +12:28
13
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:38:03 +13:09
14
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:39:51 +14:57
15
00:40:57 +16:03
16
00:44:26 +19:32
17
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
00:59:44 +34:50
18
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
00:59:46 +34:52

RADA2M 19 KP 2,40km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:14:29
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:14:48 +00:19
3
00:15:46 +01:17
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:56 +01:27
5
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
00:18:09 +03:40
6
Anton HEDSTRÖM
x70
x70
00:18:19 +03:50
7
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:19:02 +04:33
8
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:19:24 +04:55
9
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:52 +08:23
10
Meelis LAANSALU
1965 ELKER
ELKER
00:24:28 +09:59
11
Jon HEDSTRÖM
x80
x80
00:24:49 +10:20
12
Arno KAUTS
2007 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
00:29:41 +15:12
13
00:30:06 +15:37
14
Hugo ROOSE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:10 +15:41
15
Ott KOLSAR
2012
00:30:12 +15:43
16
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:32:28 +17:59
17
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:33:40 +19:11

RADA2N 19 KP 2,40km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:15:04
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:54 +00:50
3
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:16:37 +01:33
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:16:40 +01:36
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:18:44 +03:40
6
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:54 +04:50
7
Pille PENSA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:20:31 +05:27
8
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
00:23:50 +08:46
9
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:38 +09:34
10
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:41 +11:37
11
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:27:12 +12:08
12
Triin KAUTS
1981 DTK
DTK
00:27:50 +12:46
13
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:33 +27:29

RADA3M 12 KP 1,40km

1
Sergei VLASSOV
1980
00:20:37
2
00:23:02 +02:25
3
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:13 +17:36

RADA3N 12 KP 1,40km

1
Leele JOALA
2007 Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Tartu Forseliuse Kool
00:16:50
2
Kaisa JOALA
2008 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:16:51 +00:01
3
00:20:38 +03:48
4
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:04 +06:14
6
00:24:07 +07:17
7
Hedda HEDSTRÖM
x79
x79
00:24:36 +07:46
8
00:30:44 +13:54

RADA4M 7 KP 0,90km

1
00:12:16
2
Niklas KIVISELG
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:45 +13:29
3
Johann KIVISELG
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:53 +13:37

RADA4N 7 KP 0,90km

1
00:19:56
2
00:19:58 +00:02
3
00:20:07 +00:11
4
00:20:11 +00:15

VALIK

1
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:20:54
2
Ilves
00:21:16 +00:22
3
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:30 +05:36
4
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:29:35 +08:41
5
00:30:38 +09:44
6
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:32:26 +11:32
7
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:32:54 +12:00
8
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:42 +12:48
9
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:10 +18:16
10
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:31 +18:37
11
Kaspar KIVILA
2012 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:56:33 +35:39
12
00:56:36 +35:42
13
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:28 +41:34

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Annelinn

109 osalejat