Tulemused

30aug.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 20 KP 3,70km

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:20:57
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:28 +00:31
3
Denis ANISIMOV
1991 Greater Vancouver Oriente
Greater Vancouver Oriente
00:21:54 +00:57
4
00:22:30 +01:33
5
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:49 +01:52
6
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:00 +02:03
7
Olari ORM
1987
00:23:13 +02:16
8
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:23:21 +02:24
9
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
00:24:08 +03:11
10
Kaspar KALA
1993 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:24:10 +03:13
11
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:24:31 +03:34
12
Tartu
00:24:49 +03:52
13
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:24:50 +03:53
14
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
00:25:26 +04:29
15
Ats UIBOUPIN
1985 Võru
Võru
00:25:49 +04:52
16
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:26:28 +05:31
17
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:26:49 +05:52
18
00:27:05 +06:08
19
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:27:13 +06:16
20
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:27:36 +06:39
21
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:37 +06:40
22
00:28:14 +07:17
23
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:17 +07:20
24
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:50 +07:53
25
00:29:05 +08:08
26
00:29:19 +08:22
27
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:38 +08:41
28
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
00:30:21 +09:24
29
Mikk ROODEN
2003 MHG
MHG
00:31:32 +10:35
30
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:32:38 +11:41
31
Silver SALUNDI
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:46 +11:49
32
Martin KALJULA
1983
00:33:56 +12:59
33
00:34:32 +13:35
34
Artur KIISEL
1992 Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
00:35:55 +14:58
35
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:37:07 +16:10
36
Urmas KÕRGVEE
1979 Tartu LV
Tartu LV
00:38:33 +17:36
37
Ain PRANS
1977
00:38:45 +17:48
38
Aimar PARVE
1979 Rauameister
Rauameister
00:39:44 +18:47
39
00:39:59 +19:02
40
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:33 +19:36
41
Priit TORU
1980 Jõgeva Spordikeskus
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
00:41:40 +20:43
42
Indrek KASEORG
1967 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:48:45 +27:48
43
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi
Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi
00:50:30 +29:33

RADA1N 20 KP 3,70km

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:26:20
2
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:45 +00:25
3
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:06 +02:46
4
00:29:35 +03:15
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:29:37 +03:17
6
Kristiina RULL
1972 SA TÜ Naistekliinik
SA TÜ Naistekliinik
00:30:55 +04:35
7
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:31:13 +04:53
8
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:23 +05:03
9
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:32:16 +05:56
10
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:32:48 +06:28
11
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:33:27 +07:07
12
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:33:31 +07:11
13
Eva PRUUSAPUU
1978
00:33:54 +07:34
14
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:26 +09:06
15
Hedi PEETSU
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:36:50 +10:30
16
Kelli HANSCHMIDT
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:57 +11:37
17
Kadri KELLAMÄE
1990 TTG
TTG
00:38:14 +11:54
18
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:38:18 +11:58
19
Johanna PRANS
2007 Tõrvandi Lasteaed
Tõrvandi Lasteaed
00:38:43 +12:23
20
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
00:38:48 +12:28
21
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:39:32 +13:12
22
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:52 +15:32
23
Aveli PEDASTIK
1973 Transtar TP
Transtar TP
00:51:02 +24:42
25
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:02 +31:42
26
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
01:01:43 +35:23

RADA2M 15 KP 2,20km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:11:54
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:13:21 +01:27
3
00:14:04 +02:10
4
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:29 +03:35
5
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:16:19 +04:25
6
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:16:49 +04:55
7
00:20:34 +08:40
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:56 +09:02
9
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:21:43 +09:49
10
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:19 +10:25
11
Kaivar KÕOMÄGI
1991 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:50 +10:56
12
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:24:00 +12:06
13
Madis KAASIK
1992 Tartu
Tartu
00:24:09 +12:15
14
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:00 +13:06
15
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:14 +14:20
16
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:29:08 +17:14
17
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:31:44 +19:50
18
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:34:32 +22:38
19
Sergei VLASSOV
1980
00:42:58 +31:04

RADA2N 15 KP 2,20km

1
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:18:35
2
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:03 +01:28
3
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:12 +01:37
4
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:38 +02:03
5
00:21:08 +02:33
6
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:04 +04:29
7
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:14 +04:39
8
Triin PAABO
1992 Tartu
Tartu
00:24:03 +05:28
9
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:34 +05:59
10
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:56 +06:21
11
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:59 +06:24
12
Elisa KIIS
1989
00:25:00 +06:25
13
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:27 +07:52
14
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:27:51 +09:16
15
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:39 +10:04
16
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:16 +11:41
17
Helena JÄE
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:05 +21:30
18
00:42:58 +24:23

RADA3M 14 KP 1,70km

1
Simon KALM
2012
00:22:15
2
00:22:27 +00:12
3
Andres KAARNA
2008 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:24:01 +01:46
4
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
00:25:48 +03:33
5
00:27:28 +05:13
6
00:28:17 +06:02
7
00:28:22 +06:07
8
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:29:32 +07:17
9
Ekke-Karl KARABELNIK
2012 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:32:38 +10:23
10
Kasper KARABELNIK
2014 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:36:30 +14:15

RADA3N 14 KP 1,70km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:58
2
Eleonora ELLAMIK
2015 Klaabu lasteaed
Klaabu lasteaed
00:23:12 +03:14
3
Mall KURE
1941 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:27:07 +07:09
4
00:28:27 +08:29
5
00:29:32 +09:34
6
Teele UIBOUPIN
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:31:41 +11:43
7
00:33:16 +13:18
8
00:33:23 +13:25
9
Helena RULL
2007 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:54 +19:56
10
00:40:44 +20:46

RADA4M 7 KP 0,90km

1
00:10:52
2
Hugo KALA
2018
00:11:21 +00:29
3
00:11:26 +00:34
4
Randar KIRT
2015 Tõrvandi Rüblikud
Tõrvandi Rüblikud
00:11:34 +00:42
5
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:11:52 +01:00
6
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:12:50 +01:58
7
00:13:36 +02:44
8
00:18:26 +07:34
9
00:18:37 +07:45

RADA4N 7 KP 0,90km

1
00:09:26
2
Greta KELVISTE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:13:36 +04:10
3
00:19:00 +09:34
4
Mia UKSOV
2017
00:23:33 +14:07
5
00:28:40 +19:14

VALIK

1
00:10:15
2
Helen SAAL
1981 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:18:12 +07:57
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:16 +16:01
5
00:27:44 +17:29
6
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:29 +18:14
7
Rene KASE
1973
00:31:07 +20:52
8
Ingrid AASARU
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:09 +25:54
9
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
00:36:25 +26:10
10
00:38:24 +28:09
11
Priit NURMOJA
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:25 +28:10
12
Kadri NURMOJA
1990 Mustrikujundus
Mustrikujundus
00:38:30 +28:15
13
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:51 +35:36
14
Peeter LIIVAMÄGI
2010 Kambja
Kambja
00:55:10 +44:55
16
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:14 +49:59

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Tõrvandi

157 osalejat