Tulemused

06sept.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 29 KP 3,60km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:39
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:19:43 +04:04
3
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
00:20:53 +05:14
4
Olari ORM
1987
00:20:57 +05:18
5
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:20:58 +05:19
6
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:21:55 +06:16
7
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
00:21:58 +06:19
8
00:22:02 +06:23
9
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:17 +06:38
10
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:26 +06:47
11
HOK
00:22:30 +06:51
12
Alar RÄHN
1978
00:22:33 +06:54
13
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:22:35 +06:56
14
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:22:50 +07:11
15
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:02 +07:23
16
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:05 +07:26
17
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:29 +07:50
18
Ahto RÄHN
1980 EMU
EMU
00:23:36 +07:57
19
Erki PRUUL
1976
00:24:07 +08:28
20
00:24:09 +08:30
21
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:24:19 +08:40
22
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:24:39 +09:00
23
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:24:42 +09:03
24
Maarjo PÕDER
1997 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:24:51 +09:12
25
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:24:52 +09:13
26
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:25:06 +09:27
27
Marko KERNA
1988 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:25:13 +09:34
28
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
00:25:21 +09:42
29
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:25:28 +09:49
30
00:25:34 +09:55
31
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:37 +10:58
32
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:26:44 +11:05
33
00:27:08 +11:29
34
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:23 +11:44
35
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:27:25 +11:46
36
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:27:39 +12:00
37
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:27:57 +12:18
38
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:28:14 +12:35
39
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:24 +12:45
40
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:28:55 +13:16
41
Renno REITSNIK
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:29:32 +13:53
42
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:21 +14:42
43
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:24 +14:45
44
Artur KIISEL
1992 Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
00:32:08 +16:29
45
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK RSK
Harju KEK RSK
00:32:10 +16:31
46
Toomas ELLERVEE
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:58 +17:19
47
Aivar PÕLLU
1985 Eesti Energia SK
Eesti Energia SK
00:33:25 +17:46
48
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:34:14 +18:35
49
Tartu
00:36:19 +20:40
50
Rene KASE
1973
00:36:53 +21:14
51
00:37:50 +22:11
52
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1997 HTG
HTG
00:38:58 +23:19
53
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:54 +25:15
54
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:07 +26:28
55
00:59:35 +43:56
56
01:02:11 +46:32
57
01:03:12 +47:33

RADA1N 29 KP 3,60km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:02
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:24:16 +01:14
3
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:25:39 +02:37
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:26:04 +03:02
5
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:51 +03:49
6
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:52 +03:50
7
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:27:17 +04:15
8
00:27:28 +04:26
9
Karin PAI
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:27:36 +04:34
10
Piret TOOME
1977
00:27:37 +04:35
11
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:00 +05:58
12
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:29:30 +06:28
13
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:29:33 +06:31
14
Kadri ROOS
1999 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
00:29:54 +06:52
15
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:16 +07:14
16
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:24 +07:22
17
Anna-Liisa BIRK
1990 KL Tartu malev
KL Tartu malev
00:30:50 +07:48
18
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:33:51 +10:49
19
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:35:11 +12:09
20
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:36:47 +13:45
21
00:36:58 +13:56
22
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:40 +17:38
23
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:16 +20:14
24
Egge HAIBA
1986
00:52:06 +29:04
25
00:52:09 +29:07
26
Urve KOGER
1985 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:54:43 +31:41
27
00:55:32 +32:30
29
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
01:06:36 +43:34

RADA2M 24 KP 2,90km

1
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:52
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:22:53 +00:01
3
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:54 +00:02
4
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:24:43 +01:51
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:26:21 +03:29
6
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:28:32 +05:40
7
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:06 +07:14
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:36 +07:44
9
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:35:55 +13:03
10
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:41:22 +18:30
11
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:43:33 +20:41
12
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:43:39 +20:47
13
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:45:41 +22:49

RADA2N 24 KP 2,90km

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:22:25
2
00:25:49 +03:24
3
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:26:57 +04:32
4
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:20 +05:55
5
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:42 +06:17
6
Johanna TEPPAN
2003 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
00:29:46 +07:21
7
Tiia KIIS
1967 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:31:33 +09:08
8
Elisa KIIS
1989
00:31:34 +09:09
9
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
00:35:04 +12:39
10
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:44 +13:19
11
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:24 +14:59
12
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:37:32 +15:07
13
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:35 +15:10
14
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:39:52 +17:27
15
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:17 +17:52
16
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:24 +17:59
17
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:05 +21:40
18
Kirke PRII
2008
00:45:40 +23:15
19
01:02:59 +40:34

RADA3M 13 KP 1,90km

1
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
00:19:33
2
00:28:25 +08:52
3
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:49 +09:16
4
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:51 +23:18
5
00:52:14 +32:41

RADA3N 13 KP 1,90km

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:14:45
2
00:19:32 +04:47
3
00:21:18 +06:33
4
Eleonora ELLAMIK
2015 Klaabu lasteaed
Klaabu lasteaed
00:25:16 +10:31
5
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:25:42 +10:57
6
00:40:25 +25:40
7
Ingrid AASARU
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:19 +32:34
8
00:52:14 +37:29

RADA4M 10 KP 1,10km

1
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:16:15
2
Otto PRUUL
2017
00:19:24 +03:09
3
00:22:45 +06:30
4
00:24:16 +08:01
5
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:39:24 +23:09
6
00:39:31 +23:16
7
00:46:20 +30:05

RADA4N 10 KP 1,10km

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:13:46
2
Kadri KELLAMÄE
1990 TTG
TTG
00:14:23 +00:37
3
Ida PRUUL
2015
00:19:16 +05:30
4
00:21:49 +08:03
5
Herta KULD
2010
00:21:50 +08:04
6
Elsa KULD
2012
00:21:57 +08:11
7
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:28 +08:42
8
00:26:37 +12:51
9
00:35:11 +21:25
10
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:25 +21:39
11
Maria OMELKOVA
2012 Lasteaed Annike
Lasteaed Annike
00:36:58 +23:12
12
00:39:19 +25:33

VALIK

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:34
2
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
00:21:22 +02:48
3
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:35 +03:01
4
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:21:37 +03:03
5
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:22:12 +03:38
7
Johan KÜTT
1983 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:23:35 +05:01
8
Jete KRAAS
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:55 +07:21
10
Kristiina TOMANN
1983 PRIA
PRIA
00:28:25 +09:51
11
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:29:21 +10:47
12
Janne PAVELSON
2013 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:00 +11:26
13
Arvi HAAK
-0001
00:30:49 +12:15
14
00:34:56 +16:22
15
00:36:52 +18:18
16
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:58 +31:24
17
Margus JUHKAM
1983 Maraton Mets
Maraton Mets
00:51:51 +33:17
18
00:52:50 +34:16
20
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:35 +37:01

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Eesti Rahva Muuseum

170 osalejat