Tulemused

27sept.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 22 KP 3,50km

1
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:15:44
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:17:28 +01:44
3
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:53 +03:09
4
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:20:22 +04:38
5
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:20:45 +05:01
6
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:21:42 +05:58
7
Tartu
00:21:55 +06:11
8
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:22:21 +06:37
9
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:23 +06:39
11
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:54 +07:10
13
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:16 +07:32
14
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:23:26 +07:42
15
Olari ORM
1987
00:23:55 +08:11
16
00:23:57 +08:13
17
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:24:08 +08:24
18
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:15 +09:31
19
SRD
00:25:16 +09:32
20
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:25:25 +09:41
21
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:25:28 +09:44
22
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
00:25:39 +09:55
23
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:25:41 +09:57
24
00:25:43 +09:59
25
00:25:49 +10:05
26
00:26:22 +10:38
27
00:26:30 +10:46
28
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:26:44 +11:00
29
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:27:49 +12:05
30
00:28:03 +12:19
31
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:28:06 +12:22
32
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:28:11 +12:27
33
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:28:59 +13:15
34
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:29:13 +13:29
35
Marko ANTON
1989 Lehola
Lehola
00:29:15 +13:31
36
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:29:30 +13:46
37
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:14 +14:30
38
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:00 +15:16
39
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Stek Spordiklubi
SK Stek Spordiklubi
00:31:22 +15:38
40
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:31:43 +15:59
41
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:31:59 +16:15
42
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:03 +16:19
43
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:13 +16:29
44
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:03 +17:19
45
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:33:24 +17:40
46
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:33:51 +18:07
47
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:34:15 +18:31
48
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
00:34:24 +18:40
49
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:14 +19:30
50
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:36:59 +21:15
51
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:22 +21:38
52
00:37:42 +21:58
53
Meelis PALOVER
1975 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:38:00 +22:16
54
Tiit OJA
1995
00:38:31 +22:47
55
Rene KASE
1973
00:39:21 +23:37
56
00:40:58 +25:14
57
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:48:20 +32:36
58
Lehar LAURITS
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:17 +35:33
59
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:56:34 +40:50

RADA1N 22 KP 3,50km

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:23:01
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:02 +00:01
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:15 +01:14
4
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:26:44 +03:43
5
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:28:12 +05:11
6
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:27 +06:26
7
Age POOM
1979 TON
TON
00:31:28 +08:27
8
Elisa KIIS
1989
00:31:43 +08:42
9
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:44 +08:43
10
Kadri ROOS
1999 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:32:04 +09:03
11
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:55 +09:54
12
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:09 +10:08
13
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:36 +10:35
14
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:05 +11:04
15
SRD
00:34:15 +11:14
16
Piret TOOME
1977
00:34:27 +11:26
17
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:35:02 +12:01
18
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:35:08 +12:07
19
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:36:48 +13:47
20
00:37:34 +14:33
21
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:38:42 +15:41
22
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:29 +17:28
23
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:00 +20:59
24
Triinu ORM
1996
00:44:22 +21:21
25
Egge HAIBA
1986
00:47:01 +24:00
26
00:47:02 +24:01
27
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:21 +30:20
28
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:55:43 +32:42
29
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
00:57:30 +34:29
30
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
00:57:32 +34:31

RADA2M 17 KP 2,40km

1
00:16:18
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:17:42 +01:24
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:22 +02:04
4
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:19:28 +03:10
5
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:21:15 +04:57
6
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:22:17 +05:59
7
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:44 +07:26
8
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:20 +10:02
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:40 +12:22
10
00:29:08 +12:50
11
Toomas VIIRSALU
1973 Kape
Kape
00:30:09 +13:51
12
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:00 +14:42
13
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:32:29 +16:11
14
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:34:31 +18:13
15
Teigo TOOMSALU
x28
x28
01:03:47 +47:29
18
Randes PLOOM
x33
x33
01:09:57 +53:39

RADA2N 17 KP 2,40km

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:16:45
2
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
00:27:03 +10:18
3
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:33 +10:48
4
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:42 +11:57
5
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:02 +18:17
6
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:46 +19:01
7
Triin SILD
2000 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasiu
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasiu
00:38:01 +21:16
8
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:42:26 +25:41
9
00:44:30 +27:45
10
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:03 +46:18
11
Stella RISTIOJA
x52
x52
01:11:50 +55:05
14
01:38:36 +21:51

RADA3M 13 KP 1,60km

1
Kape
00:23:03
2
Ekke-Karl KARABELNIK
2012 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:41:16 +18:13

RADA3N 13 KP 1,60km

1
Mari PAE
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:59
2
00:31:49 +10:50
3
Ingrid AASARU
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:17 +15:18

RADA4M 7 KP 1,10km

1
00:14:05
2
Paul Olle OJASOO
2014 Luunja
Luunja
00:17:46 +03:41
3
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:18:57 +04:52

RADA4N 7 KP 1,10km

1
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:12:52
2
Triin SASI
1983 Vastse-Kuuste
Vastse-Kuuste
00:17:11 +04:19
3
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:27:34 +14:42
4
00:35:19 +22:27
5
Mia UKSOV
2017
00:45:49 +32:57

VALIK

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:31
2
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:17:41 +02:10
3
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
00:25:00 +09:29
4
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:36 +10:05
5
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:54 +13:23
6
00:31:56 +16:25
7
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:37:07 +21:36
8
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:51 +26:20
9
Urmas VAHI
1961
00:41:55 +26:24
10
00:53:39 +38:08
11
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
00:54:52 +39:21
12
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:30 +40:59
13
01:04:14 +48:43
14
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:40 +49:09
15
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:12:26 +56:55

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Ihaste

150 osalejat