Tulemused

16aug.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
SRD
00:17:37
2
00:21:02 +03:25
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:21:05 +03:28
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:29 +03:52
5
HOK
00:22:05 +04:28
6
Raimo SIMSON
00:22:17 +04:40
7
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:23:40 +06:03
8
00:24:43 +07:06
9
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:56 +07:19
10
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:25:01 +07:24
11
00:26:18 +08:41
12
00:26:57 +09:20
13
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:58 +09:21
14
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:06 +09:29
15
Mireija IZERN
00:27:09 +09:32
16
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:27:15 +09:38
17
00:27:34 +09:57
18
00:27:52 +10:15
19
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:03 +10:26
20
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:28:25 +10:48
21
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:31 +10:54
22
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:28:46 +11:09
23
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:00 +11:23
24
00:29:25 +11:48
25
00:30:39 +13:02
26
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:30:42 +13:05
27
00:30:52 +13:15
28
00:31:16 +13:39
29
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
00:32:14 +14:37
30
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:32:15 +14:38
31
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:36 +14:59
32
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:48 +15:11
33
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:04 +15:27
34
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:33:19 +15:42
35
00:33:29 +15:52
36
Piret RAHE
1972
00:34:09 +16:32
37
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:34:36 +16:59
38
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:49 +17:12
39
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:34:57 +17:20
40
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:35:09 +17:32
41
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:28 +17:51
42
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:35:31 +17:54
43
00:35:41 +18:04
44
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:45 +19:08
45
Kersti HEIDE
00:37:05 +19:28
46
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:09 +19:32
47
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:28 +19:51
48
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:38 +20:01
49
00:37:40 +20:03
50
00:38:27 +20:50
51
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:40:22 +22:45
52
00:40:34 +22:57
53
00:41:37 +24:00
54
00:42:10 +24:33
56
Pille RASK
1963
00:42:37 +25:00
57
00:42:45 +25:08
58
00:42:47 +25:10
59
00:43:09 +25:32
60
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:27 +25:50
61
00:47:22 +29:45
62
00:50:12 +32:35
63
00:50:30 +32:53
64
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:32 +32:55
65
00:51:39 +34:02
66
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:52:10 +34:33
67
00:52:17 +34:40
68
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:55:18 +37:41
69
00:56:07 +38:30
70
Hannu MÄÄTÄ
00:57:01 +39:24
71
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:36 +40:59
72
00:59:49 +42:12
73
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
01:06:09 +48:32

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:46
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:25:35 +02:49
3
00:25:50 +03:04
4
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 RoadWolf
RoadWolf
00:26:20 +03:34
5
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:26:39 +03:53
6
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:09 +04:23
7
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:27:10 +04:24
8
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:27:19 +04:33
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:25 +04:39
10
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:28:08 +05:22
11
00:28:11 +05:25
12
SK100
00:28:22 +05:36
13
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:28:35 +05:49
14
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:52 +06:06
15
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:03 +06:17
16
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:29:05 +06:19
17
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:13 +06:27
18
00:29:24 +06:38
19
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:29:35 +06:49
20
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:30:12 +07:26
22
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:30:19 +07:33
23
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:30:24 +07:38
24
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:30:35 +07:49
25
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:30:49 +08:03
26
00:31:03 +08:17
27
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:06 +08:20
28
00:31:19 +08:33
29
Raul HINDOV
1968 TON
TON
00:31:28 +08:42
30
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:33 +08:47
31
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:31:49 +09:03
32
00:31:56 +09:10
33
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:32:01 +09:15
34
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:32:07 +09:21
36
Andres IDNURM
1992 Orion
Orion
00:32:14 +09:28
37
00:32:19 +09:33
38
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:32:39 +09:53
39
00:32:49 +10:03
40
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:07 +10:21
41
00:33:09 +10:23
42
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:33:39 +10:53
43
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:46 +11:00
44
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:34:12 +11:26
45
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:34:17 +11:31
46
Koit UUS
1984
00:34:23 +11:37
47
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:34:30 +11:44
48
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:40 +11:54
49
00:34:43 +11:57
50
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:35:17 +12:31
51
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:35:26 +12:40
52
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:48 +13:02
53
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:35:49 +13:03
54
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:35:50 +13:04
55
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:36:03 +13:17
56
00:36:06 +13:20
57
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:36:21 +13:35
58
00:36:29 +13:43
59
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:36:46 +14:00
60
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:18 +14:32
61
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:37:44 +14:58
62
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:37:48 +15:02
63
00:38:05 +15:19
64
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:38:42 +15:56
65
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:39:36 +16:50
66
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:39:52 +17:06
67
00:40:14 +17:28
69
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:16 +17:30
70
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:40:17 +17:31
71
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:41:07 +18:21
72
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:09 +18:23
73
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:41:12 +18:26
74
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:41:55 +19:09
75
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:53 +21:07
76
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:44:03 +21:17
77
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:44:11 +21:25
78
00:44:19 +21:33
79
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:24 +21:38
80
00:48:20 +25:34
81
00:50:57 +28:11
82
Birgit AASMÄE
00:51:08 +28:22
83
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:54:26 +31:40
84
00:59:51 +37:05
85
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:05:40 +42:54
86
Kristiina KAARESTE
02:09:39 +46:53

RO-SPRINT

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:19:14
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:07 +02:53
3
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:24:49 +05:35
4
00:25:38 +06:24
5
00:37:14 +18:00
6
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:38:36 +19:22

ROHELINE

1
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:24
2
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:12:28 +00:04
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:12:42 +00:18
4
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:11 +00:47
5
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:31 +01:07
6
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:13:33 +01:09
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:42 +01:18
8
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:32 +02:08
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:15:42 +03:18
10
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:17:10 +04:46
11
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:28 +07:04
12
00:20:18 +07:54
13
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:30 +08:06
14
SRD
00:20:45 +08:21
15
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:49 +08:25
16
SRD
00:25:09 +12:45
17
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:14 +12:50
18
00:25:36 +13:12
20
00:26:36 +14:12
21
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:26:37 +14:13
22
00:31:27 +19:03
23
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:34:29 +22:05
24
Mari MADAR
1979
00:35:28 +23:04
25
00:36:19 +23:55
26
00:36:46 +24:22
27
Valdis JOMANTS
00:37:55 +25:31
28
00:38:46 +26:22
29
Diana LILLMAA
1990 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:38:47 +26:23
30
00:38:50 +26:26
31
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:39:22 +26:58
32
00:43:13 +30:49
33
Nora KASK
2008
00:47:17 +34:53
34
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:17 +36:53
35
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:21 +36:57
36
00:55:08 +42:44

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:27
2
00:20:43 +02:16
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:22:55 +04:28
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:23:10 +04:43
5
00:27:07 +08:40
6
Joel RILLO
1985
00:30:04 +11:37
7
TON
00:30:24 +11:57
8
00:34:38 +16:11
9
00:35:12 +16:45

SININE

1
00:10:57
2
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:11:03 +00:06
3
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:11:58 +01:01
4
00:13:56 +02:59
5
Olle ORLOV
2018
00:15:16 +04:19
6
00:15:44 +04:47
7
00:16:40 +05:43
8
00:19:31 +08:34
9
Karel KRUUK
00:19:57 +09:00
10
Kaur KRUUK
00:20:06 +09:09
11
00:22:22 +11:25
12
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:22:36 +11:39
13
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:28:42 +17:45
14
00:38:40 +27:43
15
Devon TAMMEMÄE
00:40:14 +29:17

VALIK

1
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:06
2
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:27 +01:21
3
Inger TUUR
00:27:18 +05:12
4
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:28:52 +06:46
5
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:30:22 +08:16
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:04 +09:58
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:32:14 +10:08
8
00:34:34 +12:28
9
00:34:52 +12:46
10
00:35:42 +13:36
11
00:37:32 +15:26
12
00:37:36 +15:30
13
00:38:55 +16:49
14
00:39:01 +16:55
15
00:39:02 +16:56
16
Simona Senna AOTÄHT
2003 ARTE Gümnaasium
ARTE Gümnaasium
00:46:08 +24:02
17
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:46:10 +24:04
18
00:46:12 +24:06
19
00:54:21 +32:15
20
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:54:53 +32:47
21
01:00:08 +38:02
22
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:05 +39:59
23
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:07:41 +45:35
24
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:20:00 +57:54
25
Helin LUNG
1985
01:22:20 +00:14
26
Marti LUNG
1982
01:22:29 +00:23
27
01:26:54 +04:48
28
Merike KELVE
01:27:18 +05:12

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

TalTech

253 osalejat