Tulemused

23aug.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 26 KP 3,10km

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:17:28
2
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:17:38 +00:10
3
Ilves
00:17:45 +00:17
4
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:18:12 +00:44
5
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:18:24 +00:56
6
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
00:18:42 +01:14
7
Denis ANISIMOV
1991 Greater Vancouver Oriente
Greater Vancouver Oriente
00:18:52 +01:24
8
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:07 +01:39
9
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:19:16 +01:48
10
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:17 +01:49
11
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:20:00 +02:32
12
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:06 +02:38
13
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:20:08 +02:40
14
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:20:24 +02:56
15
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:20:54 +03:26
16
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:58 +03:30
17
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:01 +03:33
18
Alar RÄHN
1978
00:21:04 +03:36
19
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:16 +03:48
20
00:21:45 +04:17
21
Tartu
00:21:48 +04:20
22
Arno BACHAUS
1978 Team 30+
Team 30+
00:21:56 +04:28
23
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:00 +04:32
24
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
00:22:30 +05:02
25
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:22:57 +05:29
26
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:22:59 +05:31
27
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:23:05 +05:37
28
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:23:12 +05:44
29
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:23:26 +05:58
30
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:23:35 +06:07
31
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:18 +06:50
32
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:24:32 +07:04
33
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:34 +07:06
35
Hillar PETERSEN
1982 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:24:44 +07:16
36
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:25:25 +07:57
37
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:25:26 +07:58
38
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK RSK
Harju KEK RSK
00:25:44 +08:16
39
00:25:47 +08:19
40
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:25:54 +08:26
41
Renno REITSNIK
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:26:14 +08:46
42
00:26:25 +08:57
43
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:26:59 +09:31
45
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:21 +09:53
46
Taavi VAIKJÄRV
1985 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:27:24 +09:56
47
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:33 +10:05
48
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
00:28:39 +11:11
49
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:15 +12:47
50
00:30:20 +12:52
51
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:30:47 +13:19
52
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:31:09 +13:41
53
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:31:26 +13:58
54
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:53 +14:25
55
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:13 +15:45
56
Rene KASE
1973
00:33:37 +16:09
57
Artur KIISEL
1992 Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
00:33:50 +16:22
58
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:35:58 +18:30
59
00:36:52 +19:24
60
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:50 +20:22

RADA1N 26 KP 3,10km

1
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:36
2
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:20:47 +00:11
3
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:06 +00:30
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:50 +01:14
5
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
00:22:12 +01:36
6
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:46 +02:10
7
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:24:21 +03:45
8
Karin PAI
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:24:44 +04:08
9
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:13 +04:37
10
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:30 +04:54
11
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
00:25:31 +04:55
12
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:36 +05:00
13
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:25:40 +05:04
14
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:36 +06:00
15
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:41 +06:05
16
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:28:06 +07:30
17
00:28:46 +08:10
19
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:37 +09:01
20
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:29:47 +09:11
21
00:30:41 +10:05
22
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:31:44 +11:08
23
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:08 +11:32
24
00:32:44 +12:08
25
Tiia KIIS
1967 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:33:15 +12:39
26
Elisa KIIS
1989
00:33:21 +12:45
27
Eeva VITSUT
2002 Viljandi suusaklubi
Viljandi suusaklubi
00:34:20 +13:44
28
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
00:36:33 +15:57
29
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:13 +19:37
30
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:22 +19:46
31
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:08 +30:32

RADA2M 21 KP 2,30km

1
00:15:51
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:56 +00:05
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:17:41 +01:50
4
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:17:42 +01:51
5
00:18:03 +02:12
6
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:13 +02:22
7
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:18:59 +03:08
8
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:19:15 +03:24
9
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:29 +04:38
10
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:27 +06:36
11
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:21 +07:30
12
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:30:42 +14:51
13
Sergei VLASSOV
1980
00:36:05 +20:14
14
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:37:40 +21:49
15
Arno KAUTS
2007 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
00:37:46 +21:55

RADA2N 21 KP 2,30km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:15:00
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:33 +00:33
3
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:59 +00:59
4
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Tartu
Tartu
00:17:45 +02:45
5
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:18:21 +03:21
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:18:30 +03:30
7
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:19:15 +04:15
8
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:50 +05:50
9
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
00:22:41 +07:41
10
Johanna TEPPAN
2003 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
00:22:52 +07:52
11
Mirjam AASARU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:09 +08:09
12
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:34 +08:34
13
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:53 +08:53
14
00:24:04 +09:04
15
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:24:33 +09:33
16
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:00 +13:00
17
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:37 +14:37
18
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:19 +19:19
19
00:34:41 +19:41
20
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
00:35:03 +20:03
21
Triin KAUTS
1981 DTK
DTK
00:36:01 +21:01
22
00:36:06 +21:06
23
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:38 +21:38
24
Egge HAIBA
1986
00:47:41 +32:41
25
00:47:44 +32:44
26
00:47:47 +32:47
27
00:51:29 +36:29

RADA3M 14 KP 1,20km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:06:37
2
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:08:54 +02:17
3
Teet TILK
1986 SOK
SOK
00:10:12 +03:35
4
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:22 +05:45
5
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:12:47 +06:10
6
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
00:13:40 +07:03
7
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:14:13 +07:36
8
00:14:20 +07:43
9
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:15:18 +08:41
10
00:21:59 +15:22

RADA3N 14 KP 1,20km

1
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:09:36
2
00:13:00 +03:24
3
Leele JOALA
2007 Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Tartu Forseliuse Kool
00:13:15 +03:39
4
Kaisa JOALA
2008 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:13:16 +03:40
5
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:16:45 +07:09
6
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:30 +11:54
7
00:22:00 +12:24
8
Ingrid AASARU
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:23 +13:47

RADA4M 8 KP 0,60km

1
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:08:21
2
00:09:36 +01:15
3
Marten VAHER
2018 Katoliku SK
Katoliku SK
00:21:34 +13:13

RADA4N 8 KP 0,60km

1
Eleonora ELLAMIK
2015 Klaabu lasteaed
Klaabu lasteaed
00:05:34
2
00:11:33 +05:59
3
00:11:39 +06:05
4
00:12:49 +07:15
6
00:15:24 +09:50
7
00:15:28 +09:54
8
00:15:29 +09:55
9
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:29 +14:55
10
00:20:36 +15:02

VALIK

2
Olari ORM
1987
00:18:11
3
Piret TOOME
1977
00:18:37 +00:26
4
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:19:50 +01:39
5
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:21:33 +03:22
6
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:06 +04:55
7
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:28:03 +09:52
8
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:37 +16:26
9
Stephan William PETERSEN
2012 Tartu Katoliku Hariduskes
Tartu Katoliku Hariduskes
00:38:40 +20:29
10
Ekke-Karl KARABELNIK
2012 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:43:13 +25:02
11
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:20 +33:09
12
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:48 +34:37
13
00:53:39 +35:28
14
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:47 +35:36
15
01:18:26 +00:15

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Ülejõe

177 osalejat