Tulemused

30aug.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:12
2
00:23:20 +00:08
3
00:23:29 +00:17
4
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:23:58 +00:46
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:24:05 +00:53
6
Henry VARI
1996
00:24:37 +01:25
7
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:24:48 +01:36
8
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:26:14 +03:02
9
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:06 +03:54
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:17 +04:05
11
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:08 +04:56
12
Elizabete VIMBA
00:28:12 +05:00
13
Kersti HEIDE
00:28:29 +05:17
14
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:31 +05:19
15
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:28:32 +05:20
16
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:28:33 +05:21
17
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:28:37 +05:25
18
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:49 +05:37
19
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:12 +06:00
20
00:29:42 +06:30
21
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:18 +07:06
22
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:30:19 +07:07
23
00:30:54 +07:42
24
00:31:05 +07:53
25
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:31:12 +08:00
26
Jaroslav POLOVNIKOV
00:31:36 +08:24
27
SRD
00:32:18 +09:06
28
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:26 +09:14
29
Mare LAAN
1989
00:32:40 +09:28
30
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:32:44 +09:32
31
Maret LAAS
1972
00:32:48 +09:36
32
00:33:01 +09:49
33
00:34:29 +11:17
34
00:35:10 +11:58
35
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:28 +12:16
36
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:35:39 +12:27
37
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:35:49 +12:37
38
00:36:00 +12:48
39
00:36:17 +13:05
40
Pille RASK
1963
00:36:20 +13:08
41
Eve HUNT
1977
00:36:46 +13:34
42
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:37:35 +14:23
43
00:37:58 +14:46
44
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:31 +15:19
45
00:38:41 +15:29
46
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:38:42 +15:30
47
00:38:52 +15:40
48
00:38:54 +15:42
49
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:39:37 +16:25
50
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:39:38 +16:26
51
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:44 +16:32
52
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:42:11 +18:59
53
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:42:37 +19:25
54
00:42:56 +19:44
55
00:45:31 +22:19
56
00:47:18 +24:06
57
00:47:33 +24:21
58
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:03 +24:51
59
Merle LICHTFELDT
1974 ACE
ACE
00:48:10 +24:58
60
Kristi KEENU
00:48:14 +25:02
61
Piret KOHA
1979
00:48:16 +25:04
62
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:48:18 +25:06
63
00:48:24 +25:12
64
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:48:41 +25:29
65
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:51:03 +27:51
66
00:56:36 +33:24
67
00:56:42 +33:30
68
Marti LUNG
1982
00:58:06 +34:54
69
Nora KASK
2008
01:13:01 +49:49

PUNANE

1
00:24:53
2
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:25:10 +00:17
3
00:27:35 +02:42
4
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:39 +02:46
5
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:28:41 +03:48
6
00:28:54 +04:01
7
00:29:12 +04:19
8
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:29:39 +04:46
9
00:29:41 +04:48
11
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:03 +05:10
12
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:38 +05:45
13
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:39 +05:46
14
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:30:40 +05:47
15
00:30:42 +05:49
16
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:31:02 +06:09
17
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 LogiNet
LogiNet
00:31:03 +06:10
18
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:04 +06:11
20
00:31:14 +06:21
21
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:27 +06:34
22
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:28 +06:35
23
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:31:43 +06:50
24
Sergei SHIROKOV
1972 SRD
SRD
00:32:13 +07:20
25
00:32:15 +07:22
26
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:32:22 +07:29
27
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:29 +07:36
28
00:32:40 +07:47
29
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:32:50 +07:57
30
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:33:08 +08:15
31
Kermo REA
2005
00:33:19 +08:26
32
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:36 +08:43
33
00:33:37 +08:44
34
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:42 +08:49
35
00:33:44 +08:51
36
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:34:00 +09:07
37
Jari JULGE
1993
00:34:27 +09:34
38
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:34:59 +10:06
39
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:35:18 +10:25
40
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:35:20 +10:27
41
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:35:24 +10:31
42
00:35:32 +10:39
43
00:35:39 +10:46
44
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:36:04 +11:11
45
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:36:06 +11:13
46
00:36:17 +11:24
47
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:36:37 +11:44
48
00:36:50 +11:57
49
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
00:36:58 +12:05
50
Sander OLO
1987
00:36:59 +12:06
51
00:37:02 +12:09
52
00:37:13 +12:20
53
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:46 +12:53
54
00:38:19 +13:26
55
00:39:10 +14:17
56
Maie RAUD
1987
00:39:21 +14:28
57
00:39:42 +14:49
58
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:39:59 +15:06
59
00:40:06 +15:13
60
00:40:12 +15:19
61
00:40:36 +15:43
62
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:40:56 +16:03
63
Marian PUNANE
1985 Punased
Punased
00:41:10 +16:17
64
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:41:15 +16:22
65
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:41:40 +16:47
66
00:44:57 +20:04
67
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:09 +20:16
68
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:47:33 +22:40
69
00:48:25 +23:32
70
00:48:31 +23:38
71
01:06:47 +41:54
72
01:08:18 +43:25
73
Kristiina KAARESTE
x257
x257
01:25:09 +00:16

RO-SPRINT

1
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:24:45
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:07 +01:22
3
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:12 +04:27

ROHELINE

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:42
2
00:20:34 +01:52
3
00:20:39 +01:57
4
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:47 +04:05
5
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:25:05 +06:23
6
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:25:10 +06:28
7
SRD
00:26:52 +08:10
8
00:26:58 +08:16
9
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:28:08 +09:26
10
00:29:37 +10:55
11
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:30:20 +11:38
12
00:31:20 +12:38
13
00:31:43 +13:01
14
00:35:09 +16:27
15
Hannah Viktoria LUDINGTON
2004 Rapla Gümnaasium
Rapla Gümnaasium
00:36:28 +17:46
16
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:36:29 +17:47
17
00:37:01 +18:19
18
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:40:45 +22:03
19
Mari MADAR
1979
00:42:56 +24:14
20
Olle ORLOV
2018
00:43:38 +24:56
21
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:44:13 +25:31
22
00:44:24 +25:42
23
00:44:56 +26:14
24
00:45:28 +26:46
25
00:50:49 +32:07
26
00:50:53 +32:11
27
00:53:16 +34:34
28
00:53:23 +34:41
29
Diana LILLMAA
1990 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:53:30 +34:48
30
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:01:55 +43:13
31
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:18:12 +59:30

SEIKLUS

1
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:24:35
2
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:27:01 +02:26
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:27:28 +02:53
4
00:29:31 +04:56
5
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:36:40 +12:05
6
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:53 +12:18
7
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:38:35 +14:00
8
SRD
00:39:06 +14:31
9
00:39:31 +14:56

SININE

1
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:33
2
00:19:43 +09:10
3
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:21:06 +10:33
4
00:21:58 +11:25
5
00:29:49 +19:16
6
Sho YANO
1982
00:35:45 +25:12
7
01:14:33 +04:00

VALIK

1
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:30
2
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:34 +02:04
3
Koit UUS
1984
00:24:58 +03:28
4
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:28:24 +06:54
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:45 +08:15
6
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:30:26 +08:56
7
00:30:39 +09:09
8
Marje JA RAUNO
00:32:52 +11:22
9
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:37:37 +16:07
10
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:27 +18:57
11
00:40:29 +18:59
12
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:34 +19:04
13
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:41:18 +19:48
14
00:47:33 +26:03
15
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:48:30 +27:00
16
00:50:01 +28:31
17
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:50:04 +28:34
18
00:50:06 +28:36
19
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:52:17 +30:47
20
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:53:12 +31:42
21
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:25 +52:55
22
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:27 +52:57
23
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:15:40 +54:10
24
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:26:27 +04:57
25
Merike KELVE
01:49:01 +27:31

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Marek Karm

Cederhelmi

217 osalejat