Tulemused

06sept.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Henry VARI
1996
00:25:16
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:25:23 +00:07
3
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:25:57 +00:41
4
Uko Mihkel PALLUM
00:26:20 +01:04
5
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:26:32 +01:16
6
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:43 +01:27
7
Siim KORK
00:26:56 +01:40
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:28:07 +02:51
9
Georg KARU
00:28:08 +02:52
10
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:28:48 +03:32
11
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:02 +03:46
12
00:29:34 +04:18
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:29:44 +04:28
14
00:29:49 +04:33
15
Artur RENNEL
x167
x167
00:29:55 +04:39
16
00:30:18 +05:02
17
Jaan RULL
00:30:26 +05:10
18
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:01 +05:45
19
Lisli PAK
1985 Rae
Rae
00:31:03 +05:47
20
Laura KIVI
1992
00:31:19 +06:03
21
00:31:46 +06:30
22
00:32:11 +06:55
23
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:39 +07:23
24
Shrek TANKLER
00:32:43 +07:27
25
Rain Rasmus LÕOKENE
x175
x175
00:33:02 +07:46
26
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:33:24 +08:08
27
00:33:37 +08:21
28
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:40 +08:24
29
00:33:50 +08:34
30
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:34:05 +08:49
31
00:34:22 +09:06
32
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:14 +09:58
33
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:31 +10:15
34
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:36 +10:20
35
Kersti HEIDE
00:35:38 +10:22
36
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:35:53 +10:37
38
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:54 +10:38
39
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:49 +11:33
40
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:09 +11:53
41
00:37:11 +11:55
42
Kristjan RATTASEPP
x185
x185
00:37:12 +11:56
43
00:37:23 +12:07
44
SRD
00:37:28 +12:12
45
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:06 +12:50
46
00:38:12 +12:56
47
Rain PAJUR
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:43 +13:27
48
00:39:29 +14:13
49
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:40:10 +14:54
50
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:40:39 +15:23
51
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:41:15 +15:59
52
SRD
00:41:58 +16:42
53
00:42:31 +17:15
54
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:36 +17:20
55
00:43:08 +17:52
56
Ronaldo TIISMAA
00:43:40 +18:24
57
00:44:06 +18:50
58
00:45:09 +19:53
59
00:45:57 +20:41
60
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:46:10 +20:54
61
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:59 +23:43
62
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:49:14 +23:58
63
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:52:00 +26:44
64
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:00:47 +35:31

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:28
2
00:25:08 +01:40
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:25:30 +02:02
4
00:26:33 +03:05
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:38 +04:10
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:55 +04:27
7
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:28:12 +04:44
8
Koit UUS
1984
00:28:30 +05:02
9
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:45 +05:17
10
00:29:07 +05:39
11
00:29:17 +05:49
12
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:29:21 +05:53
13
00:29:40 +06:12
14
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:29:52 +06:24
15
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:30:07 +06:39
16
00:30:09 +06:41
17
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
00:30:15 +06:47
18
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:30:19 +06:51
19
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:30:20 +06:52
20
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:32 +07:04
21
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:30:40 +07:12
22
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:44 +07:16
23
00:30:51 +07:23
24
Taivo KITSING
1979 Koondis Tempo/Justiitsmin
Koondis Tempo/Justiitsmin
00:30:54 +07:26
25
00:30:56 +07:28
26
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:31:14 +07:46
27
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:31:27 +07:59
28
Erki KUKK
1980
00:31:33 +08:05
29
00:31:37 +08:09
30
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:31:57 +08:29
31
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:32:18 +08:50
32
00:32:27 +08:59
33
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:32:58 +09:30
34
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:33:04 +09:36
35
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:13 +09:45
36
Sergei SHIROKOV
1972 SRD
SRD
00:33:15 +09:47
37
00:33:18 +09:50
38
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:33:20 +09:52
39
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:33:23 +09:55
40
00:33:47 +10:19
41
00:33:51 +10:23
42
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:56 +10:28
43
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:34:00 +10:32
44
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:34:08 +10:40
45
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:34:09 +10:41
46
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:34:17 +10:49
47
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:34:19 +10:51
48
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:45 +11:17
49
00:35:02 +11:34
50
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:35:10 +11:42
51
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:35:26 +11:58
52
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:33 +12:05
53
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:36:06 +12:38
54
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:36:14 +12:46
55
00:36:36 +13:08
56
00:37:11 +13:43
57
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:37:19 +13:51
58
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:37:32 +14:04
59
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:06 +14:38
60
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:38:13 +14:45
61
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:38:24 +14:56
62
Maie RAUD
1987
00:38:25 +14:57
63
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:38:30 +15:02
64
00:38:38 +15:10
65
Kati KIIMAN
1983 HOK
HOK
00:39:35 +16:07
66
Rauno VINNI
1975 Võru
Võru
00:39:53 +16:25
67
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:40:17 +16:49
68
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:41:06 +17:38
69
00:41:31 +18:03
70
Kerli HAAV
1980
00:42:19 +18:51
71
Krister HAAV
00:42:20 +18:52
72
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:37 +20:09
73
00:45:18 +21:50
74
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:45:23 +21:55
75
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:46:23 +22:55
76
00:51:47 +28:19
77
01:01:39 +38:11
78
01:13:11 +49:43
79
01:13:18 +49:50
80
01:13:28 +50:00
81
01:13:32 +50:04
82
01:13:39 +50:11
83
Kristiina KAARESTE
01:14:19 +50:51
84
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:02 +53:34

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:01
2
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:09 +02:08

ROHELINE

1
SRD
00:22:39
2
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:23:17 +00:38
3
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:26:06 +03:27
4
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:27:51 +05:12
5
00:28:56 +06:17
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:29:21 +06:42
7
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:24 +10:45
8
00:34:02 +11:23
9
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:35:31 +12:52
10
Mari PÄRTEL
x173
x173
00:35:46 +13:07
11
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:36:27 +13:48
12
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:37:34 +14:55
13
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:01 +15:22
14
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:46:40 +24:01
15
00:54:14 +31:35
16
00:54:16 +31:37
17
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:59:06 +36:27

SEIKLUS

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:18:47
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:34 +01:47
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:20:45 +01:58
4
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:53 +02:06
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:26 +02:39
6
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:24 +03:37
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:22:35 +03:48
8
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:57 +04:10
9
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:23:39 +04:52
10
00:24:57 +06:10
11
00:25:58 +07:11
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:26:24 +07:37
13
TON
00:27:01 +08:14
14
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:36 +09:49
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:29:09 +10:22
16
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:29:14 +10:27
17
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:32 +11:45
18
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:10 +19:23
19
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:38:15 +19:28
20
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:16 +21:29
21
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:49:05 +30:18

SININE

1
00:22:21
2
00:33:18 +10:57
3
00:43:37 +21:16
4
00:47:15 +24:54
5
00:47:20 +24:59

VALIK

1
Holger OTS
2016
00:18:46
2
00:21:43 +02:57
3
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:30:44 +11:58
4
00:33:47 +15:01
5
Eliise TAMMI
x179
x179
00:34:33 +15:47
6
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:02 +21:16
7
00:40:57 +22:11
8
Katrin KAARAMA
x194
x194
00:42:27 +23:41
9
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:45:49 +27:03
10
00:59:02 +40:16
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:59:03 +40:17
12
Simona Senna AOTÄHT
2003 ARTE Gümnaasium
ARTE Gümnaasium
00:59:18 +40:32
13
01:03:58 +45:12
14
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:05 +48:19
15
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:08:29 +49:43
16
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
01:08:31 +49:45
17
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:22:09 +03:23
18
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:43:19 +24:33
19
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:51:09 +32:23

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Noblessneri

212 osalejat