Tulemused

22sept.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:19:12
2
00:21:58 +02:46
3
00:23:04 +03:52
4
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:23:25 +04:13
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:23:48 +04:36
6
Henry VARI
1996
00:24:55 +05:43
7
00:26:22 +07:10
8
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:26:29 +07:17
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:26:32 +07:20
10
Krista KUPITS
1994 Jõgeva gümn
Jõgeva gümn
00:26:58 +07:46
11
00:27:01 +07:49
12
00:27:06 +07:54
13
00:27:18 +08:06
14
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:38 +08:26
15
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:27:54 +08:42
16
00:28:08 +08:56
17
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:00 +09:48
18
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:03 +09:51
19
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:30:27 +11:15
20
00:30:34 +11:22
21
00:31:06 +11:54
23
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:49 +13:37
24
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:16 +14:04
25
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:40 +14:28
26
00:34:13 +15:01
27
Pille RASK
1963
00:34:27 +15:15
28
Märt ŠANIN
x117
x117
00:34:41 +15:29
29
00:35:32 +16:20
30
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:03 +16:51
31
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:36:14 +17:02
32
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:36:51 +17:39
33
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:37:14 +18:02
34
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:03 +18:51
35
00:38:21 +19:09
36
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:38:32 +19:20
37
00:39:33 +20:21
38
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:41:19 +22:07
39
00:43:40 +24:28
40
Aarne AKERBERG
00:44:08 +24:56
41
Geity PULK
00:45:03 +25:51
42
00:45:10 +25:58
43
Merle LICHTFELDT
1974 ACE
ACE
00:45:44 +26:32
44
Ann WARMA-LAAS
1958 HOK
HOK
00:47:40 +28:28
45
00:48:09 +28:57
46
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:51:03 +31:51
47
Steiv SILM
1983 Team Silm
Team Silm
00:54:38 +35:26
48
Keiu SILM
1986
00:54:51 +35:39

PUNANE

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:18:45
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:18:54 +00:09
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:19:32 +00:47
4
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:20:55 +02:10
5
00:22:34 +03:49
6
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:23:08 +04:23
7
00:23:25 +04:40
8
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:23:33 +04:48
9
Koit UUS
1984
00:24:02 +05:17
10
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:24:09 +05:24
11
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:18 +05:33
12
00:24:50 +06:05
13
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:25:05 +06:20
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:19 +06:34
15
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:25:22 +06:37
16
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:25:23 +06:38
17
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:36 +06:51
18
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:25:54 +07:09
19
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:26:04 +07:19
20
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:26:17 +07:32
21
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:26:22 +07:37
22
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:38 +07:53
23
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:26:49 +08:04
24
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:27:03 +08:18
25
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:27:11 +08:26
26
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:27:25 +08:40
27
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:28:01 +09:16
28
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:03 +09:18
29
Andres LAAS
1961 HOK
HOK
00:28:10 +09:25
30
SRD
00:28:29 +09:44
31
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:40 +09:55
32
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:48 +10:03
34
Mihkel KARIIS
1994 x87
x87
00:29:01 +10:16
36
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:29:12 +10:27
37
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:29:17 +10:32
38
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:29:18 +10:33
39
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:29:26 +10:41
40
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:29:32 +10:47
41
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:29:33 +10:48
42
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:29:36 +10:51
43
TON
00:29:39 +10:54
44
00:29:53 +11:08
45
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:55 +11:10
46
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:30:12 +11:27
47
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:14 +11:29
48
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:30:16 +11:31
49
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:30:19 +11:34
50
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:30:33 +11:48
51
00:30:48 +12:03
52
00:31:00 +12:15
53
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:31:20 +12:35
54
00:31:23 +12:38
55
00:31:31 +12:46
56
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:31:37 +12:52
57
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:35 +13:50
58
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:32:42 +13:57
59
00:32:53 +14:08
60
00:32:55 +14:10
61
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:33:11 +14:26
62
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:33:17 +14:32
63
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:33:30 +14:45
64
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:42 +14:57
65
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
00:33:52 +15:07
66
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:34:43 +15:58
67
00:34:55 +16:10
68
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:35:02 +16:17
69
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:35:15 +16:30
70
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:35:33 +16:48
71
Sten ANDREAS
00:35:44 +16:59
73
Birgit AASMÄE
00:35:46 +17:01
74
00:35:49 +17:04
75
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:57 +18:12
76
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:37:01 +18:16
77
00:38:13 +19:28
78
Grete HINTS
00:38:36 +19:51
79
00:38:39 +19:54
80
00:39:08 +20:23
81
00:39:33 +20:48
82
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:04 +21:19
83
00:40:26 +21:41
84
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:21 +22:36
85
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:23 +22:38
86
Kauri AALDE
x52
x52
00:41:37 +22:52
87
00:42:22 +23:37
88
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:43:07 +24:22
89
Elis PAAS
1983
00:46:25 +27:40
90
00:46:29 +27:44
91
00:55:41 +36:56
92
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:58:27 +39:42
93
Liisi JOELEHT
x276
x276
01:10:51 +52:06
94
Kadri TAMMÄE
x167
x167
01:11:46 +53:01
96
Janne LAUS
x169
x169
01:11:49 +53:04
97
Kimberly REMMELG
x163
x163
01:11:50 +53:05

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:17:57

ROHELINE

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:25:10
2
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:25:40 +00:30
3
Achini THILANKO
x126
x126
00:26:00 +00:50
4
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 x124
x124
00:26:01 +00:51
5
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:26:30 +01:20
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:28:54 +03:44
7
Sigrid MEISTER
00:33:06 +07:56
8
Inger MEISTER
00:34:09 +08:59
9
00:34:52 +09:42
10
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:48:13 +23:03
11
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:17 +28:07
12
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:18 +28:08
13
00:57:35 +32:25
14
01:03:09 +37:59

SININE

1
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:24:35
2
00:24:55 +00:20
3
x172
00:29:36 +05:01
4
Miila BAKHOFF
00:30:07 +05:32
5
00:42:47 +18:12

VALIK

1
00:21:05
2
Taivo KITSING
1979 Koondis Tempo/Justiitsmin
Koondis Tempo/Justiitsmin
00:23:35 +02:30
3
00:25:09 +04:04
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:59 +05:54
5
00:27:51 +06:46
6
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:06 +07:01
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:29:47 +08:42
8
00:30:03 +08:58
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:30:33 +09:28
10
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:31 +11:26
11
Risto AGU
1971
00:34:25 +13:20
12
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:35:19 +14:14
13
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:36:47 +15:42
14
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:36:48 +15:43
15
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:48 +15:43
16
Virgi PUUSEPP
1973 SA
SA
00:39:48 +18:43
17
00:39:52 +18:47
18
00:40:38 +19:33
19
00:45:58 +24:53
20
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:45:58 +24:53
21
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:48:08 +27:03
22
00:50:21 +29:16
23
00:57:46 +36:41
24
Elle SOOM
1945
00:59:26 +38:21
25
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:59:31 +38:26
26
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:59:37 +38:32
27
Revo PAUK
1966
01:02:31 +41:26
28
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:34 +41:29
29
Anett ALTMÄE
x265
x265
01:12:02 +50:57
30
Alex AHTIAINEN
x263
x263
01:12:11 +51:06
31
Vello REESAAR
1941 x160
x160
01:24:26 +03:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Tomi-Andre Piirmets

Uus Maailm

196 osalejat