Tulemused

16sept.21

Saaremaa neljapäevak

M10

1
Mart-Sander ARU
2013 SOK
SOK
00:34:19

M21

1
00:54:18
2
Jaen OTS
1997
00:58:21 +04:03
3
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
01:29:42 +35:24

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:48:42
2
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
01:36:31 +47:49

M50

1
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
00:42:27
2
Mati METSANURK
1962 SOK
SOK
00:54:55 +12:28
3
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
01:13:20 +30:53
4
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
01:27:26 +44:59

M60

1
Toivo LEMPU
1953 SOK
SOK
00:36:59
2
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
01:11:30 +34:31

M70

1
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
01:15:58
2
Väino VAHA
1939 SOK
SOK
01:18:09 +02:11

N21

1
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:48:35
2
Inga PÕLLUÄÄR
1982 SOK
SOK
01:00:28 +11:53

N40

1
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:58:06
2
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
01:08:08 +10:02
3
SOK
01:13:23 +15:17

N50

1
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:57:37
2
01:00:06 +02:29

N60

1
Külli MÜÜR
1955 SOK
SOK
00:53:51
2
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
01:21:42 +27:51

VABA

1
Johann KANEMÄGI
2016 SOK
SOK
00:31:16
2
Karin JÕGI
1983 SOK
SOK
00:35:48 +04:32
3
Brenda MIIL
2009 SOK
SOK
00:38:18 +07:02
4
00:38:39 +07:23
5
Kärt REINART
2009 SOK
SOK
00:39:35 +08:19
6
Madis LAAS
2010 SOK
SOK
00:39:58 +08:42
7
00:40:23 +09:07
8
Mia HUMAL
2011 SOK
SOK
00:40:30 +09:14
9
Risto NURK
2011 SOK
SOK
00:40:52 +09:36
10
Katre ANTONOV
2009 SOK
SOK
00:40:53 +09:37
11
Lauri REIMAN
2010 SOK
SOK
00:41:02 +09:46
12
Markus SIIG
2010 SOK
SOK
00:41:21 +10:05
13
Ignete VANEM
2010 SOK
SOK
00:42:32 +11:16
14
Karla VOHU
2012 SOK
SOK
00:43:05 +11:49
15
Sergo ERMANN
2009 SOK
SOK
00:43:41 +12:25
16
Sirelin ERMANN
2005 SOK
SOK
00:47:31 +16:15
17
Braian MIIL
2006 SOK
SOK
00:47:57 +16:41
18
Kauri AULIK
2010 SOK
SOK
00:49:40 +18:24
19
Siim MAGUS
2012
00:49:47 +18:31
20
Kristofer RAND
2007 SOK
SOK
00:53:09 +21:53
21
Lauraly TREI
2006 SOK
SOK
00:53:13 +21:57
22
SOK
00:54:31 +23:15
23
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:54:40 +23:24
24
SOK
00:55:17 +24:01
25
Katrin LINDE
2008 SOK
SOK
00:55:44 +24:28
26
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
00:55:58 +24:42
27
Morten KOSK
2007 SOK
SOK
00:56:21 +25:05
28
Kaspar LINDE
2006 SOK
SOK
00:57:52 +26:36
29
Siimon ERMANN
2007 SOK
SOK
00:58:09 +26:53
30
Marilyn LEMPU
2006 SOK
SOK
00:59:59 +28:43
31
SOK
01:02:37 +31:21
32
Maimo ARU
1944
01:25:06 +53:50

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Heljus Saks

Leisi

55 osalejat