Tulemused

13sept.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:46
2
00:38:32 +09:46
3
00:40:05 +11:19
4
Henry VARI
1996
00:41:09 +12:23
5
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:41:58 +13:12
6
00:42:32 +13:46
7
00:42:35 +13:49
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:43 +13:57
9
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:43:22 +14:36
10
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:43:40 +14:54
11
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:45:36 +16:50
12
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:45:39 +16:53
13
00:45:53 +17:07
14
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:48 +18:02
15
00:47:14 +18:28
16
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:35 +20:49
18
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:50:15 +21:29
20
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:50:24 +21:38
21
00:51:56 +23:10
22
Pille RASK
1963
00:54:10 +25:24
23
00:54:56 +26:10
24
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:56:08 +27:22
25
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:58:09 +29:23
26
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:11 +29:25
27
01:00:14 +31:28
28
01:03:40 +34:54
29
01:03:45 +34:59
30
01:04:03 +35:17
31
01:04:07 +35:21
32
Birgit AASMÄE
01:10:13 +41:27
33
01:13:08 +44:22
34
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
01:17:13 +48:27
35
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:17:33 +48:47
36
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:21:18 +52:32
37
01:35:38 +06:52
38
01:35:40 +06:54
39
01:35:44 +06:58

PUNANE

1
00:40:24
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:40:55 +00:31
3
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:50 +01:26
4
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:42:05 +01:41
5
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:44:06 +03:42
6
00:44:14 +03:50
7
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:21 +03:57
8
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:44:23 +03:59
9
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:45:34 +05:10
10
Sergei SHIROKOV
1972 SRD
SRD
00:45:44 +05:20
11
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:46:18 +05:54
12
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:46:49 +06:25
13
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:47:48 +07:24
14
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:49:50 +09:26
15
00:50:03 +09:39
16
00:51:15 +10:51
17
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:51:18 +10:54
18
00:51:20 +10:56
19
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:51:42 +11:18
20
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:52:11 +11:47
22
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:15 +11:51
23
00:52:25 +12:01
24
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:52:32 +12:08
25
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:52:42 +12:18
26
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:54:22 +13:58
27
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:54:46 +14:22
28
Jari JULGE
1993
00:54:49 +14:25
29
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:06 +14:42
30
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:55:51 +15:27
31
00:55:54 +15:30
32
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:56:44 +16:20
33
00:56:53 +16:29
34
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:57:18 +16:54
35
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:57:27 +17:03
36
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:58:43 +18:19
37
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
01:00:20 +19:56
38
Marko LEIB
1983
01:00:29 +20:05
39
01:01:16 +20:52
40
01:02:19 +21:55
41
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:26 +22:02
42
Koit UUS
1984
01:04:26 +24:02
43
Tanel LIPS
1990
01:05:21 +24:57
44
01:06:06 +25:42
45
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:11:32 +31:08
46
Emil LAUGAL
01:12:57 +32:33
47
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:13:05 +32:41
48
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:50 +33:26
49
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:15:06 +34:42
50
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:25 +47:01
51
01:29:20 +48:56
52
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:31:34 +51:10
53
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:31:37 +51:13
54
01:32:08 +51:44
55
Elis PAAS
1983
01:32:16 +51:52
56
Erik PTAQUAY
x155
x155
01:47:04 +06:40
57
02:01:51 +21:27

ROHELINE

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:38:35
2
00:44:09 +05:34
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:02 +08:27
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:55:35 +17:00
5
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:55:59 +17:24
6
Virgi PUUSEPP
1973 SA
SA
00:58:16 +19:41
7
00:59:00 +20:25
8
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:59:25 +20:50
9
01:11:30 +32:55

SEIKLUS

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:26:38
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:29 +07:51
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:35:14 +08:36
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:37:03 +10:25
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:44:42 +18:04
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:55:49 +29:11
7
00:57:15 +30:37

SININE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:10:51
2
00:22:10 +11:19
3
00:36:09 +25:18
4
00:38:54 +28:03
5
Lukas PEKAREV
00:41:40 +30:49
6
00:43:02 +32:11
7
00:53:40 +42:49
8
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:53:44 +42:53
9
00:53:50 +42:59
10
Devon TAMMEMÄE
00:54:07 +43:16
11
00:55:07 +44:16

VALIK

1
TON
00:29:20
2
00:31:42 +02:22
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:43:02 +13:42
4
Madis LOIT
1984
00:47:34 +18:14
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:26 +19:06
6
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
00:49:10 +19:50
7
Pärt TAMMEMÄE
00:49:27 +20:07
8
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:52:22 +23:02
9
00:52:53 +23:33
10
00:53:15 +23:55
11
00:53:39 +24:19
12
Maie RAUD
1987
00:56:37 +27:17
13
00:57:08 +27:48
14
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:04:34 +35:14
15
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:04:47 +35:27
16
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:35 +37:15
17
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:09:45 +40:25
18
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:11:31 +42:11
19
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
01:15:06 +45:46
20
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
01:15:09 +45:49
21
SRD
01:15:11 +45:51
22
01:20:17 +50:57
23
01:20:34 +51:14
24
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:20:59 +51:39
25
Kristiina KAARESTE
01:29:22 +00:02
26
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:33:09 +03:49
27
01:47:13 +17:53
28
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:48:20 +19:00
29
Elle SOOM
1945
01:50:09 +20:49
30
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:50:21 +21:01
31
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
02:03:38 +34:18

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Õismäe raba

154 osalejat