Tulemused

11okt.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANŽ

1
00:26:46
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:29 +00:43
3
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:17 +01:31
4
Norma
00:29:04 +02:18
5
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:31 +02:45
6
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:31:43 +04:57
7
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:02 +06:16
8
Henry VARI
1996
00:34:24 +07:38
9
00:34:44 +07:58
10
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:33 +08:47
11
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:34 +08:48
12
00:36:36 +09:50
13
00:37:59 +11:13
14
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:11 +11:25
15
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:38:33 +11:47
16
00:39:46 +13:00
17
00:39:57 +13:11
18
00:40:30 +13:44
19
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:40:36 +13:50
20
00:41:21 +14:35
21
Pille RASK
1963
00:41:37 +14:51
22
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:44 +14:58
23
Airi KASK
1976
00:42:30 +15:44
24
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:47 +16:01
25
00:42:55 +16:09
26
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:43:29 +16:43
27
00:43:31 +16:45
28
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:44:29 +17:43
29
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:44:47 +18:01
30
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:44:49 +18:03
31
00:44:53 +18:07
32
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:44:55 +18:09
33
00:44:59 +18:13
34
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:45:05 +18:19
35
00:45:18 +18:32
36
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:45:35 +18:49
37
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:45:43 +18:57
38
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:19 +19:33
40
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:20 +19:34
41
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:46:48 +20:02
42
00:46:56 +20:10
43
00:47:23 +20:37
44
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:05 +21:19
45
Grete-Liina MILLER
1999 Koop
Koop
00:48:24 +21:38
46
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:48:35 +21:49
47
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:42 +21:56
48
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:48:59 +22:13
49
Krista KUPITS
1994 Jõgeva gümn
Jõgeva gümn
00:49:46 +23:00
50
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:49:52 +23:06
51
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:50:01 +23:15
52
Piret RAHE
1972
00:51:42 +24:56
53
00:51:54 +25:08
54
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:52:25 +25:39
55
00:53:08 +26:22
56
Madis LOIT
1984
00:53:46 +27:00
57
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:55:37 +28:51
58
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:04 +29:18
59
00:56:18 +29:32
60
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:08 +30:22
61
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:00:06 +33:20
62
01:00:15 +33:29
63
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:01:55 +35:09
64
01:02:20 +35:34
65
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:03:21 +36:35
66
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:03:46 +37:00
67
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:03:57 +37:11
68
01:04:35 +37:49
69
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:06:14 +39:28
70
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:07:02 +40:16
71
01:09:22 +42:36
72
01:15:19 +48:33
73
Janne KÄRSTEN
x263
x263
01:17:38 +50:52
74
Marju MÖLDER
1970 x170
x170
01:24:06 +57:20
75
01:27:24 +00:38
78
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:37:04 +10:18

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:10
2
00:33:38 +04:28
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:35:08 +05:58
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:35 +06:25
5
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:35:37 +06:27
6
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:35:46 +06:36
7
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:35:49 +06:39
8
00:35:59 +06:49
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:37:06 +07:56
10
00:37:17 +08:07
11
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:21 +08:11
12
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:37:32 +08:22
13
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:34 +08:24
14
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:45 +08:35
15
00:38:37 +09:27
16
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:38:46 +09:36
17
00:38:52 +09:42
18
00:38:58 +09:48
19
00:38:59 +09:49
20
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:39:08 +09:58
21
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:39:34 +10:24
22
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:39:39 +10:29
23
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:39:49 +10:39
24
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:52 +10:42
25
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:40:00 +10:50
26
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:40:07 +10:57
27
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:21 +11:11
28
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:40:30 +11:20
29
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:48 +11:38
30
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:40:52 +11:42
31
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:02 +11:52
32
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:41:13 +12:03
33
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:41:19 +12:09
34
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:41:32 +12:22
35
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:42:30 +13:20
36
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:42:36 +13:26
37
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:40 +13:30
38
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:43:12 +14:02
40
00:43:16 +14:06
42
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:24 +14:14
43
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:43:58 +14:48
44
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:18 +15:08
45
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:23 +15:13
46
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:44 +15:34
47
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:45:19 +16:09
48
Karen LOORENS
2006 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
00:45:34 +16:24
49
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:36 +16:26
50
Alvar LUMBERG
1979 Runwise
Runwise
00:46:04 +16:54
51
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:46:11 +17:01
52
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:46:18 +17:08
53
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:46:19 +17:09
54
00:46:30 +17:20
55
00:47:18 +18:08
56
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:47:42 +18:32
57
Johanna TALIHÄRM
1993 Biathlon
Biathlon
00:47:52 +18:42
58
00:47:53 +18:43
59
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:48:20 +19:10
60
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:48:34 +19:24
61
00:48:41 +19:31
62
00:50:44 +21:34
63
Tarvo JÕESTE
1970 SH
SH
00:50:58 +21:48
64
00:51:21 +22:11
65
00:51:38 +22:28
66
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:47 +22:37
67
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:51:56 +22:46
68
00:52:07 +22:57
69
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:37 +23:27
70
SRD
00:53:28 +24:18
71
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:53:33 +24:23
72
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:54:10 +25:00
73
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:54:22 +25:12
74
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:42 +26:32
75
00:56:00 +26:50
76
Joel RILLO
1985
00:56:19 +27:09
77
Relika TOOME
1994 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
00:56:35 +27:25
78
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:30 +28:20
79
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:59:15 +30:05
80
Peep BUŠIN
1985 Tartu Hoiu-laenuühistu
Tartu Hoiu-laenuühistu
00:59:58 +30:48
81
Ivan RUBANAU
01:00:26 +31:16
82
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:00:47 +31:37
83
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:01:33 +32:23
84
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:01:51 +32:41
85
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
01:02:08 +32:58
86
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:03:44 +34:34
87
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:04:30 +35:20
88
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:56 +37:46
90
Elis PAAS
1983
01:07:02 +37:52
91
01:07:11 +38:01
92
01:24:02 +54:52
93
Kristiina KAARESTE
01:29:16 +00:06
94
01:30:55 +01:45
95
01:31:00 +01:50

ROHELINE

1
00:31:57
2
Achini THILANKA
x132
x132
00:32:07 +00:10
3
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:11 +00:14
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:31 +05:34
5
00:37:57 +06:00
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:34 +06:37
7
00:42:02 +10:05
8
00:43:44 +11:47
9
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:43:49 +11:52
10
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:33 +13:36
11
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:47:48 +15:51
12
Sverre LAINESTE
2009 Koidu Suusaklubi
Koidu Suusaklubi
00:47:54 +15:57
13
Andres LAINESTE
1971 Kraanatehas
Kraanatehas
00:48:20 +16:23
14
Lars LAINESTE
2007 Koidu Suusaklubi
Koidu Suusaklubi
00:48:22 +16:25
15
SRD
00:48:51 +16:54
17
00:50:08 +18:11
18
Lea KOREM
-0001
00:53:48 +21:51
19
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:12 +22:15
20
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:40 +22:43
21
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:56:22 +24:25
22
Steiv SILM
1983 Team Silm
Team Silm
00:57:13 +25:16
23
Tarmo AREDA
1974
00:57:24 +25:27
24
00:57:25 +25:28
25
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
01:00:13 +28:16
26
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
01:00:16 +28:19
27
01:01:04 +29:07
28
01:01:09 +29:12
29
01:03:41 +31:44
30
01:13:09 +41:12
31
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:28:01 +56:04
32
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:58:41 +26:44

SEIKLUS

1
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:29:09
2
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:32:10 +03:01
3
00:37:03 +07:54
4
00:38:56 +09:47
5
00:47:41 +18:32
6
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:26:49 +57:40

SININE

1
00:11:58
3
00:22:58 +11:00
4
Doris MALSROOS
00:27:34 +15:36
5
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:31:15 +19:17
6
00:37:08 +25:10
7
Nikita PONOMARJOV
00:37:14 +25:16
8
00:38:33 +26:35
9
Grete HILMON
2011 Audentes
Audentes
00:47:46 +35:48
10
Karmen HILMON
2013 Audentes
Audentes
00:47:47 +35:49
11
00:49:35 +37:37
12
01:02:55 +50:57

VALIK

1
Holger OTS
2016
00:18:35
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:22 +13:47
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:33:07 +14:32
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:35:20 +16:45
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:12 +17:37
6
00:37:39 +19:04
7
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:13 +21:38
8
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:40:21 +21:46
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:41 +22:06
10
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:41:59 +23:24
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:43:00 +24:25
12
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:20 +25:45
13
00:47:18 +28:43
14
Birgit AASMÄE
00:52:45 +34:10
15
Simona Senna AOTÄHT
2003 ARTE Gümnaasium
ARTE Gümnaasium
00:55:32 +36:57
16
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:55:34 +36:59
17
00:55:35 +37:00
18
00:56:57 +38:22
19
00:59:43 +41:08
20
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:01:40 +43:05
21
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:02:50 +44:15
22
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:08 +46:33
23
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:05:11 +46:36
24
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:07:56 +49:21
25
01:08:17 +49:42
26
01:08:31 +49:56
27
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:12:50 +54:15
28
01:12:54 +54:19
29
Elle SOOM
1945
01:13:04 +54:29
30
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:13:08 +54:33
31
Karin TEIN
1984
01:13:18 +54:43
32
Anastasia NIKONOVA
01:13:19 +54:44
33
SRD
01:13:19 +54:44
34
01:13:20 +54:45
35
Risto AGU
1971
01:14:53 +56:18
36
01:16:27 +57:52
37
Sigrid JOOSTI
2009 Sparta
Sparta
01:16:27 +57:52
38
Grete PAAS
01:16:27 +57:52
39
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:30:30 +11:55
40
Ene ORAV
x205
x205
01:33:46 +15:11

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Vabaõhumuuseum

262 osalejat