Tulemused

27sept.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:17:53
2
Karen LOORENS
2006 Okas
Okas
00:20:37 +02:44
3
00:20:53 +03:00
4
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:21:28 +03:35
5
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:22:07 +04:14
6
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:22:51 +04:58
7
Madis LOIT
1984
00:22:58 +05:05
8
00:23:27 +05:34
9
00:23:30 +05:37
10
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:24:59 +07:06
11
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:02 +07:09
12
00:26:01 +08:08
13
00:26:12 +08:19
14
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:26:13 +08:20
15
00:26:17 +08:24
16
00:26:39 +08:46
17
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:26:59 +09:06
18
00:27:10 +09:17
19
00:27:28 +09:35
20
00:27:37 +09:44
21
00:28:09 +10:16
22
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:28:33 +10:40
23
Kersti HEIDE
x172
x172
00:28:59 +11:06
24
Argo MERE
1981
00:29:59 +12:06
25
00:30:16 +12:23
26
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:22 +12:29
27
00:30:28 +12:35
28
00:30:32 +12:39
29
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:35 +12:42
30
00:30:49 +12:56
31
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:30:56 +13:03
32
Airi KASK
1976
00:31:32 +13:39
33
Pille RASK
1963
00:31:37 +13:44
34
00:31:39 +13:46
36
00:31:52 +13:59
37
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:00 +14:07
38
TON
00:32:15 +14:22
39
00:32:55 +15:02
40
Steiv SILM
1983 Team Silm
Team Silm
00:33:08 +15:15
41
00:33:21 +15:28
42
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:33:31 +15:38
43
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:40 +15:47
44
Ülle PANI
1973
00:33:48 +15:55
45
00:34:02 +16:09
46
Geidy PULK
x206
x206
00:34:11 +16:18
47
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:34:34 +16:41
48
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:34:44 +16:51
49
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:35:14 +17:21
50
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:35:54 +18:01
51
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:36:19 +18:26
52
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:36:20 +18:27
53
00:37:36 +19:43
54
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:08 +20:15
55
00:38:12 +20:19
56
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:38:36 +20:43
57
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:38:58 +21:05
58
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:44:30 +26:37
59
Anett ALTMÄE
00:45:20 +27:27
60
Alex AHTIAINEN
00:45:25 +27:32
61
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:46:47 +28:54
62
Tiina SUTT
1978
00:50:24 +32:31
63
00:53:40 +35:47
64
Kristiina KAARESTE
x196
x196
01:50:45 +32:52

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:39
2
00:23:40 +02:01
3
00:23:51 +02:12
4
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:24:32 +02:53
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:24:39 +03:00
6
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:11 +03:32
7
00:26:10 +04:31
8
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:23 +04:44
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:26:35 +04:56
10
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:26:36 +04:57
11
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:26:52 +05:13
12
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:27:02 +05:23
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:07 +05:28
14
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:14 +05:35
15
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:27:32 +05:53
16
00:27:35 +05:56
17
00:27:44 +06:05
18
Karl PEHK
1988
00:28:01 +06:22
19
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:28:17 +06:38
20
00:28:18 +06:39
21
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:19 +06:40
22
Emil LAUGAL
x169
x169
00:28:28 +06:49
23
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:28:33 +06:54
24
00:28:53 +07:14
25
00:28:59 +07:20
26
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:29:14 +07:35
27
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:36 +07:57
28
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:29:42 +08:03
31
00:29:49 +08:10
32
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:30:19 +08:40
33
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:22 +08:43
35
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:30:23 +08:44
36
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:30:49 +09:10
37
TON
00:31:28 +09:49
38
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:32:21 +10:42
39
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:25 +10:46
40
00:32:59 +11:20
41
00:33:24 +11:45
42
00:33:31 +11:52
43
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:33:39 +12:00
44
00:33:49 +12:10
45
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:34:26 +12:47
46
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:36:09 +14:30
47
00:36:33 +14:54
48
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:52 +15:13
49
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:37:27 +15:48
50
00:38:01 +16:22
51
00:38:13 +16:34
52
00:39:22 +17:43
53
00:39:27 +17:48
54
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:40:50 +19:11
55
00:41:04 +19:25
56
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:41:52 +20:13
57
Elis PAAS
1983
00:46:02 +24:23
58
00:52:43 +31:04
59
00:53:46 +32:07
60
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:56:53 +35:14
61
00:57:27 +35:48
62
01:00:14 +38:35
63
Ene ORAV
x110
x110
01:02:55 +41:16
64
01:05:10 +43:31
65
01:05:25 +43:46
66
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:06:00 +44:21
67
01:14:48 +53:09
68
Kirke TAMM
2006 Tähtvere lasteaed
Tähtvere lasteaed
01:23:44 +02:05

RO-SPRINT

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:16:57
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:18:18 +01:21
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:45 +03:48
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:21:48 +04:51
5
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:37 +05:40
6
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:49 +17:52

ROHELINE

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:17:47
2
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:23:08 +05:21
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:25:04 +07:17
4
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
00:26:25 +08:38
5
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:26:46 +08:59
6
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:27:11 +09:24
7
00:29:23 +11:36
8
00:29:41 +11:54
9
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:39:43 +21:56
10
00:39:54 +22:07
11
00:45:59 +28:12
12
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:14 +29:27
13
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:17 +29:30
14
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:06:58 +49:11

SEIKLUS

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:22:01
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:13 +05:12
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:22 +05:21
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:28:15 +06:14
5
00:28:30 +06:29
6
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:29:41 +07:40
7
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:32:20 +10:19
8
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:32:35 +10:34
9
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:33:52 +11:51
10
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:35:38 +13:37
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:38:18 +16:17
12
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:38:30 +16:29
13
00:40:17 +18:16
14
00:42:30 +20:29
15
00:43:12 +21:11
16
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:44:32 +22:31

SININE

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:15:35
2
00:19:45 +04:10
3
00:20:04 +04:29
4
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:20:25 +04:50
5
00:20:27 +04:52
6
00:23:37 +08:02
8
00:23:39 +08:04
9
00:25:06 +09:31
10
00:25:33 +09:58
11
00:27:19 +11:44
12
00:28:09 +12:34
13
00:40:10 +24:35

VALIK

1
00:25:27
2
Taivo KITSING
1979 Sk Seewald
Sk Seewald
00:25:57 +00:30
3
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:19 +04:52
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:12 +05:45
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:10 +08:43
6
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:35:19 +09:52
7
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:36:08 +10:41
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:37:36 +12:09
9
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:37:56 +12:29
10
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:40:03 +14:36
11
00:40:45 +15:18
12
Ivan RUBANAU
x213
x213
00:41:37 +16:10
13
00:43:14 +17:47
14
Elmu LOIT
-0001
00:43:26 +17:59
15
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:48:45 +23:18
16
00:48:45 +23:18
17
00:53:51 +28:24
18
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:55:27 +30:00
19
Elle SOOM
1945
00:55:46 +30:19
20
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:55:50 +30:23
21
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:29 +41:02
22
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:10:32 +45:05
23
01:14:49 +49:22
24
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:17:11 +51:44

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Kadaka mets

205 osalejat