Tulemused

09juuli22

47. Eesti omavalitsuste suvemängud

Individuaalne

Kääriku

Kääriku

Ava kaart: 2009046

Korraldaja: Kape

Lisainfo: https://www.kape.ee/?page_id=1386

266 osalejat

M16 - 1p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 45.39
00:29:41
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 44.06
00:30:31 +00:50
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 43.92
00:30:36 +00:55
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 42.28
00:31:36 +01:55
5
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 40.34
00:32:45 +03:04
6
Karel JUNG
2007 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 37.54
00:34:22 +04:41
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 37.43
00:34:26 +04:45
8
Erik KERSNA
2007 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 34.79
00:35:56 +06:15
9
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 34
00:36:23 +06:42
10
Siim PELLO
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 33.06
00:36:55 +07:14
11
Karel KETS
2009 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 32.88
00:37:01 +07:20
12
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2008 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 32.35
00:37:19 +07:38
13
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 28.02
00:39:48 +10:07
14
Henri KERSNA
2009 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 27.25
00:40:15 +10:34
15
Romet KRIKS
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 27.08
00:40:21 +10:40
16
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 25.72
00:41:09 +11:28
17
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Rõuge vald
Rõuge vald
EP 20.44
00:44:26 +14:45
18
Stefan KIVIL
2009 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 18.11
00:46:00 +16:19
19
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 11.04
00:51:37 +21:56
20
Uku NÕMM
2009 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 10.44
00:52:11 +22:30
21
Indrek KARJA
2007 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 9.99
00:52:38 +22:57
22
Marlon NAAN
2006 Haljala vald
Haljala vald
EP 3.99
01:00:46 +31:05
23
Andero-Stig SAARPERE
2011 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 2.35
01:04:46 +35:05
24
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 2.02
01:05:51 +36:10
25
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 0.87
01:11:27 +41:46
26
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 0.43
01:15:35 +45:54
27
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 0.39
01:16:16 +46:35
NA
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
 
 
NA
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose vald
Kose vald
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
 
NA
Hans Otto MÖLDER
2010 Kose vald
Kose vald
 
 
NA
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
 
 

M21 - 1p

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Muhu vald
Muhu vald
EP 80.3
00:30:25
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru linn
Võru linn
EP 78.62
00:31:03 +00:38
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 76.07
00:31:59 +01:34
4
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 73.22
00:33:00 +02:35
5
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 70.84
00:33:50 +03:25
6
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 67.79
00:34:53 +04:28
7
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 67.16
00:35:06 +04:41
8
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 63.32
00:36:24 +05:59
9
Alar KUME
1990 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 63.02
00:36:30 +06:05
10
Kalev ERMITS
1992 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 61.64
00:36:58 +06:33
11
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 60.64
00:37:18 +06:53
12
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 60.3
00:37:25 +07:00
13
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 57.66
00:38:18 +07:53
14
Andres SAETALU
1995 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 56.22
00:38:47 +08:22
15
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 54.59
00:39:20 +08:55
16
Ralf KIVIL
2005 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 54
00:39:32 +09:07
17
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 45.88
00:42:19 +11:54
18
Timo KUDRE
2005 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 41.67
00:43:49 +13:24
19
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 40.34
00:44:18 +13:53
20
Erik RAAL
1988 Tõrva vald
Tõrva vald
EP 36.95
00:45:34 +15:09
21
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kambja vald
Kambja vald
EP 35.65
00:46:04 +15:39
22
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 34.32
00:46:35 +16:10
23
Artur SOO
2003 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 31.07
00:47:54 +17:29
24
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 29.29
00:48:39 +18:14
25
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 26.38
00:49:56 +19:31
26
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
EP 16.43
00:55:09 +24:44
27
Heljus SAKS
1989 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 8
01:01:48 +31:23
28
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 6.5
01:03:32 +33:07
29
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 3.7
01:07:52 +37:27
30
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 3.7
01:07:53 +37:28
31
Jürmo ROOMA
2000 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 3.01
01:09:22 +38:57
32
Oliver-Erik SUIK
1999 Haapsalu linn
Haapsalu linn
EP 0.01
01:40:49 +01:10:24
NA
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
 
 

M35 - 1p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 64.16
00:29:02
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 61.18
00:30:21 +01:19
3
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 61.07
00:30:24 +01:22
4
Anti SULAVEE
1983 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 59.4
00:31:07 +02:05
5
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 58.46
00:31:31 +02:29
6
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 58.26
00:31:36 +02:34
7
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 55.21
00:32:52 +03:50
8
Siim KLAIS
1986 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 54.93
00:32:59 +03:57
9
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 49.91
00:35:01 +05:59
10
Sander MIRME
1981 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 45.88
00:36:38 +07:36
11
Kaupo KARJA
1984 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 45.8
00:36:40 +07:38
12
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 44.72
00:37:06 +08:04
13
Toomas MARRANDI
1979 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 43.64
00:37:32 +08:30
14
Mati MÄGI
1978 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 43.02
00:37:47 +08:45
15
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 42.77
00:37:53 +08:51
16
Marek PRITSIK
1987 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 32.57
00:42:08 +13:06
17
Valerii PROSOLKOV
UKR
UKR
00:46:36 +17:34
18
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 14.85
00:51:25 +22:23
19
Aare AAN
1983 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 9.83
00:55:20 +26:18
20
Märt MARIPUU
1981 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 2.59
01:05:43 +36:41
21
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Harku vald
Harku vald
EP 0.07
01:26:02 +57:00
NA
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
 
 
NA
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 Kehtna vald
Kehtna vald
 
 

M45 - 1p

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 58.13
00:28:26
2
Randy KORB
1971 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 57.14
00:28:55 +00:29
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 51.64
00:31:28 +03:02
4
Allar KIVIL
1976 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 49.4
00:32:28 +04:02
5
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 48.38
00:32:55 +04:29
6
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 44.56
00:34:35 +06:09
7
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 40.1
00:36:31 +08:05
8
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 40.06
00:36:32 +08:06
9
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 39.48
00:36:47 +08:21
10
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 39.14
00:36:56 +08:30
11
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 38.38
00:37:16 +08:50
12
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 38.18
00:37:21 +08:55
13
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 37.8
00:37:31 +09:05
14
Erki KRIKS
1976 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 37.42
00:37:41 +09:15
15
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 37.35
00:37:43 +09:17
16
Margus MARRANDI
1973 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 36.67
00:38:01 +09:35
17
Olavi LOO
1971 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 36.59
00:38:03 +09:37
18
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 36.21
00:38:13 +09:47
19
Raul KUDRE
1970 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 29.19
00:41:25 +12:59
20
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 26.81
00:42:34 +14:08
21
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 26.5
00:42:43 +14:17
22
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 24.84
00:43:33 +15:07
23
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 23.74
00:44:07 +15:41
24
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 22.85
00:44:35 +16:09
25
Jan AAS
1974 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 20.86
00:45:40 +17:14
26
Kaimo KÄÄRMANN-LIIVE
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 19.95
00:46:11 +17:45
27
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Vinni vald
Vinni vald
EP 17.48
00:47:39 +19:13
28
Ain PELLO
1969 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 16.64
00:48:11 +19:45
29
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 14.44
00:49:39 +21:13
30
Mart ARU
1974 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 8.83
00:54:16 +25:50
31
Jüri LINDE
1971 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 8.08
00:55:02 +26:36
32
Mait REI
1974 Harku vald
Harku vald
EP 0.78
01:11:14 +42:48
33
Anton ROOLAID
1977 Tallinna linn
Tallinna linn
01:36:29 +01:08:03
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Kambja vald
Kambja vald
 
 
NA
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Saue vald
Saue vald
 
 
NA
Gert SAAMANN
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
 
 
NA
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 45.89
00:29:22
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 44.86
00:30:01 +00:39
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 41.75
00:31:55 +02:33
4
Inno LING
1965 Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
EP 36.14
00:35:10 +05:48
5
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 35.56
00:35:30 +06:08
6
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 32.12
00:37:27 +08:05
7
Andres VIIRA
1967 Viimsi vald
Viimsi vald
EP 29
00:39:14 +09:52
8
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru linn
Võru linn
EP 27.33
00:40:12 +10:50
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 25.05
00:41:33 +12:11
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 23.68
00:42:23 +13:01
11
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 21.52
00:43:44 +14:22
12
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tallinna linn
Tallinna linn
EP 18.4
00:45:48 +16:26
13
Raivo PANKER
1965 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 18.08
00:46:01 +16:39
14
Raul OLESK
1960 Nõo vald
Nõo vald
EP 15.92
00:47:34 +18:12
15
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 Tallinna linn
Tallinna linn
EP 14.44
00:48:42 +19:20
16
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 13.27
00:49:39 +20:17
17
Allan ANNISTE
1964 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 13.11
00:49:47 +20:25
18
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 13.01
00:49:52 +20:30
19
Rein KRIKS
1951 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 12.83
00:50:01 +20:39
20
Vahur PALU
1965 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 11.02
00:51:38 +22:16
21
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 9.19
00:53:27 +24:05
22
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 7.51
00:55:22 +26:00
23
Ervin PEIK
1966 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 5.84
00:57:37 +28:15
24
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 3.91
01:00:56 +31:34
25
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 3.59
01:01:36 +32:14
26
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 1.9
01:06:18 +36:56
NA
Toomas MAST
1964 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
 
 
NA
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
 
NA
Guido TREES
1958 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
 
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
 
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
 
 
NA
Tarmo SAARE
1964 Türi vald
Türi vald
 
 

N16 - 1p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 47.29
00:32:58
2
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 45.81
00:33:43 +00:45
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 45.61
00:33:49 +00:51
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 44.31
00:34:28 +01:30
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru linn
Võru linn
EP 34.35
00:39:23 +06:25
6
Johanna ORAS
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 34.32
00:39:24 +06:26
7
Maria KALJUR
2011 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 30.62
00:41:16 +08:18
8
Marta MARIPUU
2009 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 28.95
00:42:08 +09:10
9
Gerda KIVIL
2007 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 28.63
00:42:18 +09:20
10
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 28.31
00:42:28 +09:30
11
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 25
00:44:15 +11:17
12
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 17.97
00:48:28 +15:30
13
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 14.17
00:51:09 +18:11
14
Maarja ORAS
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 14.08
00:51:13 +18:15
15
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 12.39
00:52:34 +19:36
16
Jolan AAS
2006 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 5.83
00:59:34 +26:36
17
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 5.15
01:00:36 +27:38
18
Kätlin MAST
2007 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 1.92
01:07:59 +35:01
19
Mariel KRIKS
2011 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 1.61
01:09:11 +36:13
20
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 0.3
01:19:20 +46:22
21
Hanna KOSE
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 0.02
01:33:13 +01:00:15
22
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 0.01
01:37:08 +01:04:10
NA
Rae vald
 
 
NA
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
 
 
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
 
NA
Sandra ARAK
2006 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
 
NA
Lauren ALAS
2009 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
 
 
NA
Maian ALAS
2009 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
 
 

N21 - 1p

1
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 79.86
00:36:25
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 78.31
00:37:07 +00:42
3
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 66.11
00:42:18 +05:53
4
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 58.92
00:45:13 +08:48
5
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 53.04
00:47:36 +11:11
6
Kristel SIBUL
1997 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 44.91
00:50:58 +14:33
7
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 34.85
00:55:26 +19:01
8
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 27.94
00:58:52 +22:27
9
Britta PANKER
1991 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 26.97
00:59:23 +22:58
10
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru linn
Võru linn
EP 21.91
01:02:17 +25:52
11
Geivi LEMBER
1995 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 20
01:03:29 +27:04
12
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 15.93
01:06:20 +29:55
13
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 15.76
01:06:28 +30:03
14
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 11.45
01:10:09 +33:44
15
Ann SAKS
1995 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 3.96
01:20:37 +44:12
NA
Greta PENSA
Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
 
 
NA
Suzanne MELISTE
Harku vald
Harku vald
 
 
NA
Doris KUDRE
1997 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
 
NA
Doris POOLAMETS
2001 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
 
 

N35 - 1p

1
Siiri MERE
1984 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 77.05
00:34:05
2
Eveli SAUE
1984 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 74.84
00:35:03 +00:58
3
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 64.72
00:39:13 +05:08
4
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 59.83
00:41:09 +07:04
5
Annika RIHMA
1984 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 59.58
00:41:15 +07:10
6
Maris TERNO
1982 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 58.52
00:41:40 +07:35
7
Piia AVASTE
1979 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 57.75
00:41:58 +07:53
8
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kambja vald
Kambja vald
EP 54.77
00:43:08 +09:03
9
Anu POOPUU
1978 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 54.14
00:43:23 +09:18
10
Jaana KARJA
1982 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 54.05
00:43:25 +09:20
11
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 49.36
00:45:16 +11:11
12
Helle HALLIK
1982 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 43.98
00:47:26 +13:21
13
Anneli ORAV
1980 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 43.78
00:47:31 +13:26
14
Tiina KOIT
1981 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 41.64
00:48:24 +14:19
15
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 40.05
00:49:04 +14:59
16
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 33.8
00:51:48 +17:43
17
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 25.76
00:55:43 +21:38
18
Egne KRIKS
1979 Vinni vald
Vinni vald
EP 17.53
01:00:34 +26:29
19
Lisli PAK
1985 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 7.91
01:08:58 +34:53
20
Elen MARIPUU
1981 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 7.8
01:09:06 +35:01
NA
Merje VERHOVITŠ
Haljala vald
Haljala vald
 
 
NA
Viktoria BRIUNINA
LAT
LAT
 
 
NA
Kirly SADAM
Põltsamaa vald
Põltsamaa vald
 
 
NA
Helen AART
1983 Vinni vald
Vinni vald
 
 
NA
Pille VINNE
1980 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
 

N45 - 1p

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 53.49
00:29:41
2
Lilyon VAIKSALU
1977 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 49.93
00:31:36 +01:55
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 48.04
00:32:35 +02:54
4
Reeda TUULA-FJODOROV
1977 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 42.09
00:35:34 +05:53
5
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 39.85
00:36:40 +06:59
6
Anneli PELLO
1973 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 39.18
00:37:00 +07:19
7
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 37.38
00:37:53 +08:12
8
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 33.62
00:39:45 +10:04
9
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 32.06
00:40:32 +10:51
10
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 31.89
00:40:37 +10:56
11
Liane UNT
1974 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 28.88
00:42:10 +12:29
12
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 27.59
00:42:51 +13:10
13
Kadre MAALMA
1969 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 22.71
00:45:33 +15:52
14
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 22.62
00:45:36 +15:55
15
Helen MAST
1968 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 22.45
00:45:42 +16:01
16
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 8.2
00:56:34 +26:53
17
Marge SARGMA
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 6
00:59:19 +29:38
18
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 4.3
01:02:03 +32:22
NA
Maive LEIF
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
 
 

N55 - 1p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 42.72
00:35:02
2
Tiina ORAS
1961 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 40.58
00:36:45 +01:43
3
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 40.38
00:36:54 +01:52
4
Esta TAMM
1964 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 39.2
00:37:49 +02:47
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 37.26
00:39:17 +04:15
6
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 34.47
00:41:21 +06:19
7
Ene LAHT
1967 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 24.94
00:48:20 +13:18
8
Maret VIIRA
1967 Viimsi vald
Viimsi vald
EP 24.37
00:48:46 +13:44
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 23.87
00:49:09 +14:07
10
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 22.87
00:49:55 +14:53
11
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 22.51
00:50:12 +15:10
12
Anu SAUE
1950 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 21.99
00:50:36 +15:34
13
Virve ORAV
1947 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 20.78
00:51:34 +16:32
14
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 18.99
00:53:02 +18:00
15
Eha KRIKS
1951 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 12.59
00:58:59 +23:57
16
Tiia URM
1967 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 0.92
01:24:17 +49:15
17
Raili NÕGU
1966 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 0.29
01:32:19 +57:17
NA
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru vald
Võru vald