Tulemused

08okt.22

OK West AV ja Pärnumaa MV

Individuaalne

Metsaküla

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

177 osalejat

M12

1
Harju
EP 13.84
00:19:26
2
Pärtel PESTI
2010 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
EP 12.2
00:21:38 +02:12
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
EP 3.49
00:33:50 +14:24
4
Karl Johannes TEEARU
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 2.68
00:35:35 +16:09
5
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 1.81
00:37:58 +18:32
6
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
EP 0.84
00:42:03 +22:37

M14

1
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
EP 5.52
00:21:51
2
Vunder
EP 4.89
00:25:23 +03:32
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 3.96
00:29:54 +08:03
4
Guido MAISTE
2009 EST
EST
EP 3.9
00:30:10 +08:19
5
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.82
00:30:33 +08:42
6
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.89
00:34:52 +13:01
7
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 2.4
00:37:14 +15:23
8
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 1.83
00:40:20 +18:29
9
Karl-Eerik SARAPUU
2008 Pärnu Kalevi KJK
Pärnu Kalevi KJK
EP 0.13
00:59:45 +37:54
NA
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
 
 

M16

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
00:33:29
2
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
00:43:43 +10:14
3
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:47:21 +13:52

M18

1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:53
2
Sander SAARING
2005 Nõmme SK
Nõmme SK
00:53:47 +03:54
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:41 +19:48
NA
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 EST
EST
 
 

M21

1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 58.62
01:12:11
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.42
01:13:39 +01:28
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 55.02
01:16:30 +04:19
4
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 51.46
01:20:35 +08:24
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 49.49
01:22:47 +10:36
6
Risto KALJUND
1989 EST
EST
EP 44.47
01:28:18 +16:07
7
Alari LUMBERG
1982 EST
EST
EP 44.2
01:28:36 +16:25
8
Aivar ROOSALU
1992 EST
EST
EP 38.54
01:34:47 +22:36
9
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.5
01:34:50 +22:39
10
Mihkel PETUHHOV
1988 EST
EST
EP 29.38
01:45:13 +33:02
NA
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
 
 

M35

1
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 44.1
01:04:09
2
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 43.13
01:05:33 +01:24
3
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
EP 41.73
01:07:31 +03:22
4
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 41.48
01:07:52 +03:43
5
Egert VAINO
1984 OKAS
OKAS
EP 22.71
01:32:39 +28:30
6
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 20.84
01:35:18 +31:09
NA
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M40

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.71
00:43:42
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.95
00:48:06 +04:24
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 27.24
01:03:50 +20:08
4
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 EST
EST
EP 19.06
01:10:43 +27:01
5
EST
EP 15.88
01:13:49 +30:07
6
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
EP 15.25
01:14:29 +30:47

M45

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.25
00:52:13
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.87
00:52:29 +00:16
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.59
00:55:31 +03:18
4
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
EP 36.97
00:56:40 +04:27
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 33.97
00:58:49 +06:36
6
Toomas TAMMER
1976 EST
EST
EP 31.05
01:00:57 +08:44
7
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.35
01:01:28 +09:15
8
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
EP 25.15
01:05:29 +13:16
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.84
01:05:44 +13:31
10
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 24.63
01:05:54 +13:41
11
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.82
01:09:07 +16:54
12
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.72
01:24:23 +32:10
NA
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
 
 

M50

1
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 47.42
00:46:02
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 44.42
00:48:52 +02:50
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 40.91
00:52:01 +05:59
4
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
EP 25.36
01:05:37 +19:35
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
EP 24.55
01:06:22 +20:20
6
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 21.74
01:09:02 +23:00

M55

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 34.38
00:57:41
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 31.52
01:00:09 +02:28
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 31.15
01:00:28 +02:47
4
Dag KIVILA
1964 Jõulu
Jõulu
EP 30.48
01:01:03 +03:22
5
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.62
01:01:48 +04:07
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 23.67
01:07:11 +09:30
7
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.73
01:09:03 +11:22
8
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 8.49
01:25:29 +27:48

M60

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.76
00:50:05
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.58
00:50:16 +00:11
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 46.45
00:51:26 +01:21
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 45.37
00:52:32 +02:27
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.47
00:58:14 +08:09
6
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.09
01:06:03 +15:58
7
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 30.6
01:06:31 +16:26
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 28.65
01:08:22 +18:17
9
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 28.21
01:08:47 +18:42
10
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.54
01:10:24 +20:19
11
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
EP 12.77
01:26:08 +36:03

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.26
00:44:04
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.07
00:50:14 +06:10
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 20.07
00:55:48 +11:44
4
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 19.38
00:56:45 +12:41
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 16.95
01:00:09 +16:05
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.49
01:06:50 +22:46
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.95
01:07:42 +23:38
8
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.77
01:11:27 +27:23
9
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
EP 9.26
01:12:23 +28:19
10
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 2.37
01:31:37 +47:33
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:15
2
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:53:50 +05:35
3
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:54:50 +06:35

M75

1
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 27.57
00:45:02
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 24.79
00:49:23 +04:21
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 20.42
00:55:48 +10:46
4
Lembi NÕMM
1944 EST
EST
EP 16.36
01:01:44 +16:42
5
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 9.73
01:12:38 +27:36
6
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
EP 2.5
01:32:40 +47:38
NA
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
 
 

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
01:01:11
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:03:31 +02:20
3
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
01:35:25 +34:14
NA
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
 
 

M85

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:16:26

N12

1
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:28:26
2
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:53:47 +01:25:21

N14

1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 19.56
00:23:27
2
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 19.28
00:23:47 +00:20
3
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 17.57
00:25:44 +02:17
4
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 16.68
00:26:43 +03:16
5
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 14.01
00:29:34 +06:07
6
Olivia VINTER
2009 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 2.61
00:45:40 +22:13

N16

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
00:26:00
2
Eerika SARAPUU
2006 Pärnu Kalevi KJK
Pärnu Kalevi KJK
02:03:15 +01:37:15

N18

1
Kerttu ARU
2005 Saaremaa Gümnaasium
Saaremaa Gümnaasium
01:14:35

N21

1
West
00:54:29
2
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:06:54 +12:25
3
Säde Lee KERGE
2003 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
02:08:26 +01:13:57
NA
Annika SAARING
2001 Spordivaim
Spordivaim
 
 

N35

1
Kairi LUMBERG
1984 EST
EST
01:01:04
2
Aili PIIRAK
1983 EST
EST
01:10:09 +09:05
3
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
01:26:52 +25:48
4
Katrin LEPS
1986 EST
EST
01:49:27 +48:23
NA
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N40

1
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 25.84
00:54:32
2
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.24
01:02:17 +07:45
3
West
EP 4.82
01:19:44 +25:12

N45

1
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
EP 43.35
00:39:51
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 42.78
00:40:22 +00:31
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.7
00:48:05 +08:14
4
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 26.52
00:53:58 +14:07
5
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
EP 23.74
00:56:19 +16:28
6
Sirli NÕMM
1976 EST
EST
EP 15.62
01:03:56 +24:05
NA
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
 
 

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 52.8
00:38:56
2
Maie TALI
1968 EST
EST
EP 50.26
00:40:46 +01:50
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 35.48
00:50:37 +11:41

N55

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 52.71
00:39:00
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 51.03
00:40:13 +01:13
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 46.12
00:43:37 +04:37
4
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.03
00:46:20 +07:20
5
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 40.58
00:47:17 +08:17
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.61
00:47:55 +08:55
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.25
00:48:09 +09:09
8
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 35.36
00:50:42 +11:42
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.79
00:52:24 +13:24
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 31.69
00:53:08 +14:08
11
Silvi POOL
1964 Tori SK
Tori SK
EP 29.61
00:54:33 +15:33
12
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 12.07
01:09:07 +30:07
13
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 EST
EST
EP 4.47
01:20:51 +41:51
NA
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
 
 

N60

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.31
00:45:08
2
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 32.62
00:59:26 +14:18
3
Urve KIBUR
1960 EST
EST
EP 0.31
01:59:17 +01:14:09

N65

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.61
00:44:52
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 47.64
00:47:26 +02:34
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.37
00:55:41 +10:49
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.36
00:57:16 +12:24
5
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 35.3
00:57:19 +12:27
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.39
01:12:51 +27:59
NA
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
 
 

N70

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 17.59
00:51:53
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 15.64
00:57:22 +05:29
3
Tiina LOIDE
1951 EST
EST
EP 13.61
01:02:46 +10:53
4
Valli TALU
1942 EST
EST
EP 0.27
02:08:27 +01:16:34
5
Maimo ARU
1944 SOK
SOK
02:45:13 +01:53:20
NA
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
 
 
NA
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
 
 
NA
Marika PILT
1952 West
West