Tulemused

14nov.21

Sisesuund 4. etapp

M14 16 KP 1,26km

1
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:45 +07:52
2
00:23:36 +08:43
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:56 +09:03
4
00:24:37 +09:44
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
00:24:55 +10:02
6
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:24:56 +10:03
7
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:56 +11:03
8
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:26:24 +11:31
9
Ralf REITSAK
2008 SK100
SK100
00:26:40 +11:47
10
00:31:22 +16:29
11
SRD
00:46:42 +31:49
DQ
 

M18 18 KP 1,64km

1
00:23:27 +03:24
2
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:28 +04:25
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:57 +06:54
4
Oliver BALITSKI
2003 B4SK
B4SK
00:27:18 +07:15
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:43 +07:40
DQ
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 

M21 21 KP 1,92km

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:19:37 +04:01
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:20:41 +05:05
3
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:00 +10:24
4
00:30:06 +14:30
5
00:31:37 +16:01
6
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD
SRD
00:32:37 +17:01
7
00:34:15 +18:39
8
Oliver JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:39:36 +24:00
9
00:41:44 +26:08
10
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
00:54:21 +38:45
11
00:54:21 +38:45
12
Aleks AASMA
01:04:55 +49:19
DQ
 
DQ
 

M35 21 KP 1,92km

1
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:26:11 +06:08
2
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:26:35 +06:32
3
Risto BAUMAN
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:40 +06:37
4
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:16 +07:13
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:27:29 +07:26
6
00:27:45 +07:42
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:17 +08:14
8
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:29:44 +09:41
9
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:41 +27:38
10
Kristjan SAAR
1992 21 CC
21 CC
00:54:58 +34:55
11
01:45:48 +25:45
DQ
 

M45 21 KP 1,92km

1
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:26:02 +04:56
2
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:26:21 +05:15
3
00:27:03 +05:57
4
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:57 +06:51
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:28:16 +07:10
6
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:28:23 +07:17
7
00:29:01 +07:55
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:07 +10:01
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:26 +11:20
10
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:32:34 +11:28
11
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:37:34 +16:28
12
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:37:49 +16:43
13
00:38:26 +17:20
14
00:38:48 +17:42
15
00:40:21 +19:15
16
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:40:45 +19:39
17
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:02:48 +41:42
DQ
Tarmo GEDE
-0001 Rebasejaht
Rebasejaht
 
DQ
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
DQ
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
 
DQ
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
 
DQ
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
 

M55 18 KP 1,64km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:22:34
2
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:31:30 +08:56
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:40 +10:06

M65 16 KP 1,26km

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:34 +21:17
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:04 +25:47
3
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:02:04 +42:47
4
Vello REESAAR
1941 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:03:07 +43:50
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
01:54:24 +35:07

N14 16 KP 1,26km

1
Roosi EENSAAR
2009 Dote
Dote
00:26:52 +09:03
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:54 +10:05
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 ,Audentese Spordikool
,Audentese Spordikool
00:33:57 +16:08
4
Triinu PÕLD
2008 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:45 +18:56
5
00:50:41 +32:52

N18 18 KP 1,64km

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK,HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK,HOK/Hiiumaa SK
00:35:11 +10:50
2
00:49:54 +25:33
3
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:25:37 +01:16
4
00:32:40 +08:19

N21 21 KP 1,92km

1
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:34:56 +12:28
2
00:36:48 +14:20
3
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
00:40:02 +17:34
4
Anneli TAMLA
1990 Koop
Koop
00:40:09 +17:41
5
00:41:43 +19:15
6
00:41:47 +19:19
7
00:42:43 +20:15
8
Annely-Anny AASMA
01:06:13 +43:45
DQ
Anna HARITONOVA
1993 ,Eesti Maaülikool
,Eesti Maaülikool
 
DQ
Egle PESTI
1989
 

N35 21 KP 1,92km

1
00:54:33 +28:23
2
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:31:13 +05:03
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:51 +05:41
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:00 +14:50
5
00:47:37 +21:27
6
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:54 +24:44

N45 21 KP 1,92km

1
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:32:02 +10:07
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:08 +10:13
3
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:32:18 +10:23
4
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:28 +15:33
5
Kadri PIRN
1980
00:38:45 +16:50
6
00:39:00 +17:05
7
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:33 +17:38
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:34 +18:39
9
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:42:49 +20:54
10
SRD
00:46:29 +24:34
11
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:49:17 +27:22
12
00:56:14 +34:19
13
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:02:33 +40:38
14
01:28:04 +06:09
DQ
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
 
DQ
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
DQ
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
 

N55 18 KP 1,64km

1
00:34:38 +08:42
2
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:35:43 +09:47
3
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:52 +10:56
4
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:39:35 +13:39
5
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:45:56 +20:00
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:47:39 +21:43
7
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
00:48:15 +22:19
8
00:49:53 +23:57
9
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:59:19 +33:23
10
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:24 +34:28
11
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:00:32 +34:36
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
01:03:33 +37:37
13
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
01:04:00 +38:04
14
01:04:04 +38:08

N65 16 KP 1,26km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:32
2
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:25 +25:53
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:44 +44:12
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:32 +48:00
DQ
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
 

VABA 12 KP 1,00km

1
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:00 +01:03
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:02 +01:05
3
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:18:28 +01:31
4
00:33:00 +16:03
5
Tarmo AREDA
1974
00:41:15 +24:18
6
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:56 +25:59
DQ
Kalle KINDEL
TON
TON
 
DQ
TON
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Tallinna Ehituskool

197 osalejat