Tulemused

Individuaalne

Kolossova

Lutepää

Ava kaart: 0013

Korraldaja: Peko

Lisainfo: http://www.peko.ee

335 osalejat

M10 - 1p

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:11:24
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:05 +02:41
3
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring / Haan
Haanja O-ring / Haan
00:17:50 +06:26
4
Villu ÕISPUU
2013 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:20:08 +08:44
5
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:34 +09:10
6
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:21:52 +10:28
7
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:19 +10:55
8
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:23:59 +12:35
9
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:28:27 +17:03

M10 - 2p

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:11:14
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:41 +01:27
3
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring / Haan
Haanja O-ring / Haan
00:16:25 +05:11
4
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:15 +06:01
5
Villu ÕISPUU
2013 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:17:26 +06:12
6
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:21:00 +09:46
7
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:22:52 +11:38
8
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:25:12 +13:58
9
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:37 +42:23

M12 - 1p

1
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 4.75
00:21:42
2
Harju
EP 3.33
00:27:40 +05:58
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 2.89
00:29:27 +07:45
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.01
00:33:19 +11:37
5
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.77
00:34:30 +12:48
6
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 1.31
00:37:05 +15:23
7
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.15
00:38:05 +16:23
8
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.45
00:44:23 +22:41
9
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.25
00:47:40 +25:58
NA
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

M12 - 2p

1
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 4.75
00:19:57
2
Harju
EP 4.04
00:22:46 +02:49
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.71
00:24:01 +04:04
4
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 3.5
00:24:47 +04:50
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.22
00:34:37 +14:40
6
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.81
00:37:20 +17:23
7
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.63
00:38:51 +18:54
8
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 0.48
00:40:25 +20:28
9
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.08
00:48:48 +28:51
NA
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

M14 - 1p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.67
00:29:28
2
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 20.82
00:31:47 +02:19
3
Peko
EP 19.51
00:33:21 +03:53
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 17.16
00:36:05 +06:37
5
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.83
00:37:37 +08:09
6
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.46
00:38:03 +08:35
7
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.34
00:40:32 +11:04
8
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.92
00:44:49 +15:21
9
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru / Haanja Suusa
Võru / Haanja Suusa
EP 7.53
00:48:15 +18:47
10
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 1.27
01:04:20 +34:52
11
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.62
01:09:18 +39:50
12
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.39
01:12:17 +42:49
13
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.27
01:14:34 +45:06
14
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.15
01:17:44 +48:16
15
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.12
01:19:08 +49:40
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M14 - 2p

1
Peko
EP 22.48
00:29:27
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 21.92
00:30:10 +00:43
3
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 20.56
00:31:52 +02:25
4
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.23
00:32:16 +02:49
5
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru / Haanja Suusa
Võru / Haanja Suusa
EP 15.46
00:37:52 +08:25
6
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.9
00:46:05 +16:38
7
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 4.92
00:52:43 +23:16
8
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 3.73
00:55:23 +25:56
9
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 2.64
00:58:28 +29:01
10
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 2.07
01:00:29 +31:02
11
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.06
01:00:31 +31:04
12
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 1.94
01:01:00 +31:33
13
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.26
01:14:44 +45:17
14
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.09
01:20:19 +50:52
15
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.08
01:21:11 +51:44
NA
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

M16 - 1p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 37.14
00:38:36
2
Miki VUORINEN
Koovee
Koovee
00:43:21 +04:45
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 29.3
00:46:11 +07:35
4
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.26
00:53:40 +15:04
5
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 18.86
00:56:01 +17:25
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.48
00:57:25 +18:49
7
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.13
00:57:47 +19:11
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.45
00:58:30 +19:54
9
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.26
01:08:54 +30:18
10
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.85
01:09:34 +30:58
11
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.69
01:15:49 +37:13
12
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.21
01:43:07 +01:04:31
13
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.07
01:50:14 +01:11:38
NA
Leevi PINTA
Koovee
Koovee
 
 
NA
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru / Haanja Suusa
Võru / Haanja Suusa
 
 

M16 - 2p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 37.14
00:31:17
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 34.21
00:33:40 +02:23
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 33.79
00:34:00 +02:43
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.65
00:42:25 +11:08
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.04
00:43:40 +12:23
6
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.66
00:47:14 +15:57
7
Leevi PINTA
Koovee
Koovee
00:47:22 +16:05
8
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.37
00:53:18 +22:01
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.64
01:06:25 +35:08
10
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.37
01:07:17 +36:00
11
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.21
01:23:37 +52:20
12
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.21
01:23:40 +52:23
13
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.01
01:40:58 +01:09:41
NA
Miki VUORINEN
Koovee
Koovee
 
 
NA
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru / Haanja Suusa
Võru / Haanja Suusa
 
 

M18 - 1p

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 57.84
00:46:32
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.63
00:50:34 +04:02
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.01
00:51:02 +04:30
4
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru SK
Võru/Võru SK
EP 48.21
00:53:49 +07:17
5
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 47.86
00:54:04 +07:32
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 38.82
01:00:32 +14:00
7
Jere SIMOLA
Koovee
Koovee
01:01:45 +15:13
8
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 36.19
01:02:26 +15:54
9
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.13
01:08:30 +21:58
10
Olev PIIRISILD
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.26
01:10:49 +24:17
11
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.37
01:12:25 +25:53
12
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.03
01:14:29 +27:57
13
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 14.06
01:21:37 +35:05
14
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 5.7
01:34:42 +48:10
NA
Ringo-Lehari PURGE
2004 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M18 - 2p

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 56.84
00:31:44
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 56.48
00:31:56 +00:12
3
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.47
00:33:34 +01:50
4
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru SK
Võru/Võru SK
EP 49.78
00:35:29 +03:45
5
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.86
00:35:57 +04:13
6
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 42.42
00:39:10 +07:26
7
Jere SIMOLA
Koovee
Koovee
00:41:16 +09:32
8
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 37.71
00:41:30 +09:46
9
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 31.64
00:44:35 +12:51
10
Olev PIIRISILD
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.33
00:46:53 +15:09
11
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.08
00:48:09 +16:25
12
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.52
00:49:39 +17:55
13
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.24
00:52:23 +20:39
14
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.52
00:52:53 +21:09
15
Ringo-Lehari PURGE
2004 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.45
01:22:48 +51:04

M21A - 1p

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 83.98
00:58:25
2
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 83.57
00:58:42 +00:17
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 80.09
01:01:04 +02:39
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 71.1
01:06:52 +08:27
5
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 68.49
01:08:30 +10:05
6
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 67.2
01:09:18 +10:53
7
Ilves
EP 62.23
01:12:22 +13:57
8
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.12
01:13:03 +14:38
9
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 57.75
01:15:08 +16:43
10
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 57.05
01:15:34 +17:09
11
Oliver ALAJOUTSI
Koovee
Koovee
01:19:04 +20:39
12
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.68
01:21:28 +23:03
13
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.23
01:22:24 +23:59
14
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 44.33
01:23:39 +25:14
15
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 41.39
01:25:37 +27:12
16
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 40.97
01:25:54 +27:29
17
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.19
01:28:32 +30:07
18
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 29.93
01:33:59 +35:34
19
Otso TUKIAINEN
Koovee
Koovee
01:34:08 +35:43
20
SRD
EP 25.27
01:37:53 +39:28
21
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.18
01:37:58 +39:33
22
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.11
02:13:24 +01:14:59
23
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 2.8
02:14:49 +01:16:24
NA
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Võru
 
 
NA
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
 
 

M21A - 2p

1
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 85.87
00:31:15
2
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 81.66
00:32:45 +01:30
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 81.08
00:32:57 +01:42
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 70.37
00:36:32 +05:17
5
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 68.01
00:37:18 +06:03
6
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 66.57
00:37:46 +06:31
7
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.69
00:39:01 +07:46
8
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 60.47
00:39:44 +08:29
9
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 58.41
00:40:24 +09:09
10
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.82
00:40:55 +09:40
11
Ilves
EP 55.74
00:41:16 +10:01
12
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:58 +10:43
13
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.84
00:42:13 +10:58
14
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.79
00:42:14 +10:59
15
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 49.34
00:43:23 +12:08
16
Oliver ALAJOUTSI
Koovee
Koovee
00:44:04 +12:49
17
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 46.83
00:44:14 +12:59
18
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.8
00:44:56 +13:41
19
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 40.24
00:46:33 +15:18
20
Võru
EP 32.59
00:49:28 +18:13
21
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 31.72
00:49:49 +18:34
22
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 31.56
00:49:53 +18:38
23
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 30.23
00:50:26 +19:11
24
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 29.72
00:50:39 +19:24
25
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.17
00:50:53 +19:38
26
Otso TUKIAINEN
Koovee
Koovee
00:52:59 +21:44
27
SRD
EP 19.78
00:55:24 +24:09
28
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.86
01:15:06 +43:51
29
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 0.01
01:43:21 +01:12:06
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M35 - 1p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.13
01:10:21
2
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.79
01:12:22 +02:01
3
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.92
01:13:39 +03:18
4
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
EP 37.81
01:22:14 +11:53
5
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 35.33
01:25:36 +15:15
6
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 34.85
01:26:15 +15:54
NA
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
 
 

M35 - 2p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.13
00:39:36
2
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.8
00:47:50 +08:14
3
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.6
00:49:30 +09:54
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 27.85
00:53:55 +14:19
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 18.81
01:01:28 +21:52
NA
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
 
 

M40 - 1p

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.05
00:48:44
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 53.65
00:49:48 +01:04
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 52.52
00:50:39 +01:55
4
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 52.25
00:50:51 +02:07
5
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 52.19
00:50:54 +02:10
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.15
00:53:08 +04:24
7
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.38
00:54:25 +05:41
8
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 43.79
00:56:59 +08:15
9
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 40.47
00:59:21 +10:37
10
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.54
01:07:24 +18:40
11
Lauri TEDER
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.26
01:08:24 +19:40
12
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 18.17
01:17:12 +28:28
13
Renek LOORENS
1981 Okas
Okas
EP 13.17
01:22:41 +33:57
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M40 - 2p

1
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.31
00:33:07
2
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 53.85
00:33:22 +00:15
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 53.75
00:33:25 +00:18
4
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 48.86
00:35:57 +02:50
5
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.77
00:36:00 +02:53
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.17
00:36:18 +03:11
7
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.14
00:37:19 +04:12
8
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.11
00:39:19 +06:12
9
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.52
00:45:10 +12:03
10
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 28.86
00:46:03 +12:56
11
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 26.02
00:47:37 +14:30
12
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.95
00:48:48 +15:41
13
Lauri TEDER
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.55
00:58:33 +25:26
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
 
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
NA
Renek LOORENS
1981 Okas
Okas
 
 

M45 - 1p

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 49.56
00:41:21
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.89
00:42:34 +01:13
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.3
00:43:42 +02:21
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.31
00:45:47 +04:26
5
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.61
00:46:57 +05:36
6
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.98
00:47:23 +06:02
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.22
00:47:54 +06:33
8
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.06
00:48:41 +07:20
9
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 37.22
00:49:56 +08:35
10
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 36.88
00:50:10 +08:49
11
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.97
00:51:28 +10:07
12
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.5
00:53:51 +12:30
13
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.86
00:55:00 +13:39
14
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 25.36
00:58:16 +16:55
15
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.2
01:06:51 +25:30
16
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.76
01:13:00 +31:39
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
 
 

M45 - 2p

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.64
00:32:38
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 45.83
00:34:44 +02:06
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.44
00:35:29 +02:51
4
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.56
00:36:29 +03:51
5
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 41.42
00:37:05 +04:27
6
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 40.16
00:37:45 +05:07
7
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.17
00:39:19 +06:41
8
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.95
00:39:26 +06:48
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 35.78
00:40:03 +07:25
10
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.58
00:40:41 +08:03
11
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 34.51
00:40:43 +08:05
12
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.39
00:41:51 +09:13
13
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.76
00:42:11 +09:33
14
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 28.77
00:43:49 +11:11
15
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 18.09
00:50:20 +17:42
16
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.06
00:56:55 +24:17
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
 
 

M50 - 1p

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.81
00:39:40
2
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.81
00:41:10 +01:30
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 49.7
00:41:15 +01:35
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 49.4
00:41:28 +01:48
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 46.42
00:43:37 +03:57
6
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 44.01
00:45:18 +05:38
7
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 41.9
00:46:45 +07:05
8
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 39.24
00:48:34 +08:54
9
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.54
00:49:43 +10:03
10
SRD
EP 37.44
00:49:47 +10:07
11
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 34.79
00:51:35 +11:55
12
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 29.72
00:55:06 +15:26
13
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.16
00:55:30 +15:50
14
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju
Harju
EP 25.9
00:57:52 +18:12
15
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 25.45
00:58:12 +18:32
16
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 23.39
00:59:46 +20:06
17
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju
Harju
EP 14.03
01:08:02 +28:22
NA
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
 
 

M50 - 2p

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.4
00:31:02
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.72
00:32:35 +01:33
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 49.13
00:32:55 +01:53
4
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 49.01
00:32:59 +01:57
5
SRD
EP 44.87
00:35:15 +04:13
6
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 38.31
00:38:43 +07:41
7
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 37.74
00:39:01 +07:59
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 37.01
00:39:24 +08:22
9
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 35.71
00:40:05 +09:03
10
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 33.48
00:41:16 +10:14
11
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.23
00:41:56 +10:54
12
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.14
00:41:59 +10:57
13
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 31.21
00:42:29 +11:27
14
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 26.58
00:45:03 +14:01
15
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 24.6
00:46:12 +15:10
16
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju
Harju
EP 21.4
00:48:09 +17:07
17
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 4.17
01:04:57 +33:55
NA
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju
Harju
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.47
00:35:40
2
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 28.27
00:41:41 +06:01
3
Ahti BLEIVE
1967 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.02
00:47:26 +11:46
4
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 20.08
00:49:15 +13:35
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 19.09
00:50:12 +14:32
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.28
00:55:07 +19:27
7
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 12.19
00:57:30 +21:50
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 4.71
01:09:13 +33:33

M55 - 2p

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.02
00:34:38
2
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 38.3
00:35:16 +00:38
3
Ahti BLEIVE
1967 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.44
00:39:19 +04:41
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 21.79
00:48:36 +13:58
5
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 21.5
00:48:50 +14:12
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
 
 

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 50.01
00:31:56
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.72
00:32:07 +00:11
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 45.14
00:34:55 +02:59
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 40.75
00:37:28 +05:32
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.96
00:39:37 +07:41
6
Tuomo PUUSTINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:42:17 +10:21
7
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 29.27
00:44:01 +12:05
8
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 28.34
00:44:34 +12:38
9
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.64
00:45:35 +13:39
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 26.14
00:45:53 +13:57
11
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.69
00:48:42 +16:46
12
Juha HEIKKINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:53:12 +21:16
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
 
 

M60 - 2p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 51.66
00:29:01
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.2
00:30:54 +01:53
3
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.76
00:31:08 +02:07
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 37.77
00:36:12 +07:11
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 34.96
00:37:36 +08:35
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 31.95
00:39:07 +10:06
7
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 27.36
00:41:30 +12:29
8
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 27.11
00:41:38 +12:37
9
Tuomo PUUSTINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:42:35 +13:34
10
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 18.91
00:46:22 +17:21
11
Juha HEIKKINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:59:45 +30:44
NA
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
 
 

M65 - 1p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 47.34
00:33:36
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.31
00:42:50 +09:14
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 26.09
00:45:55 +12:19
4
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 26.03
00:45:57 +12:21
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.81
00:46:42 +13:06
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 22.37
00:48:15 +14:39
7
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 20.57
00:49:27 +15:51
8
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 1.46
01:14:40 +41:04
9
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.31
01:24:44 +51:08

M65 - 2p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 41.85
00:34:10
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 24.49
00:43:04 +08:54
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.08
00:45:38 +11:28
4
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 17.1
00:47:33 +13:23
5
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.12
00:48:13 +14:03
6
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.47
00:49:24 +15:14
7
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.34
01:16:39 +42:29
NA
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
 
 
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M70 - 1p

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:07
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:56 +03:49
3
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:24 +06:17

M70 - 2p

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:53
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:24 +02:31
3
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:30 +04:37

M75 - 1p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 16.91
00:32:09
2
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.39
00:53:09 +21:00
NA
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M75 - 2p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
00:28:23
2
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:15 +22:52
NA
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M8 - 1p

1
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:16:46
2
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:17:44 +00:58
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:23:16 +06:30
4
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:44:02 +27:16
5
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:18 +40:32
NA
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
 
 

M8 - 2p

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:14:31
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:20 +03:49
3
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:20:21 +05:50
4
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:45:35 +31:04
5
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
01:27:26 +01:12:55
NA
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
 
 

M80 - 1p

1
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.25
00:41:59
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 5.53
00:52:50 +10:51
3
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 3.33
00:58:42 +16:43

M80 - 2p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:38:55
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:42:01 +03:06
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N10 - 1p

1
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:19:43
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:24:03 +04:20
3
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:29:48 +10:05
4
Anni HALLIKMA
2013 Võru
Võru
00:50:53 +31:10

N10 - 2p

1
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:17:31
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:21:07 +03:36
3
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:21:45 +04:14
4
Anni HALLIKMA
2013 Võru
Võru
00:36:18 +18:47

N12 - 1p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 15.72
00:23:06
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 15.22
00:23:50 +00:44
3
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 13.86
00:25:43 +02:37
4
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 13.64
00:26:00 +02:54
5
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 10.73
00:29:49 +06:43
6
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 8.78
00:32:25 +09:19
NA
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

N12 - 2p

1
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 15.16
00:21:19
2
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 14.18
00:22:58 +01:39
3
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 13.54
00:23:59 +02:40
4
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.96
00:24:52 +03:33
5
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 10.92
00:27:52 +06:33
6
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 10.9
00:27:53 +06:34
7
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.83
00:32:22 +11:03
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

N14 - 1p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.57
00:31:05
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 36.79
00:31:43 +00:38
3
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 32.22
00:35:16 +04:11
4
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.62
00:38:40 +07:35
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 25.67
00:40:06 +09:01
6
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 24.85
00:40:42 +09:37
7
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 24.63
00:40:52 +09:47
8
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 22.09
00:42:46 +11:41
9
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 19.97
00:44:24 +13:19
10
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 17
00:46:48 +15:43
11
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 13.58
00:49:50 +18:45
12
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.13
00:51:14 +20:09
13
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.74
00:52:41 +21:36
14
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.88
01:08:45 +37:40
15
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 1
01:13:18 +42:13
16
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.53
01:17:31 +46:26
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 

N14 - 2p

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 36.55
00:23:36
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.51
00:24:53 +01:17
3
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.85
00:25:17 +01:41
4
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 32.3
00:26:13 +02:37
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 28.89
00:28:12 +04:36
6
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 23.14
00:31:30 +07:54
7
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.81
00:32:17 +08:41
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 21.55
00:32:26 +08:50
9
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.71
00:32:56 +09:20
10
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.71
00:34:09 +10:33
11
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 15.49
00:36:14 +12:38
12
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.55
00:37:35 +13:59
13
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 12.94
00:38:02 +14:26
14
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 8.73
00:41:32 +17:56
15
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 7.67
00:42:35 +18:59
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 

N16 - 1p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 49.78
00:29:57
2
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36.14
00:37:30 +07:33
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 32.47
00:39:28 +09:31
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 23.49
00:44:31 +14:34
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 14.25
00:50:45 +20:48
6
Salla MUSTIKKAMAA
Koovee
Koovee
00:51:53 +21:56
7
Karen LOORENS
2006 Tammed
Tammed
EP 8.76
00:55:47 +25:50
8
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.53
00:56:02 +26:05
9
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 6.72
00:58:14 +28:17

N16 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 48.76
00:30:22
2
Karen LOORENS
2006 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.42
00:32:23 +02:01
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.34
00:32:26 +02:04
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 42.54
00:34:03 +03:41
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.98
00:34:22 +04:00
6
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 41.83
00:34:27 +04:05
7
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 29.31
00:41:25 +11:03
8
Salla MUSTIKKAMAA
Koovee
Koovee
00:45:33 +15:11
9
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.43
00:48:49 +18:27

N18 - 1p

1
Oona KAIKKONEN
Koovee
Koovee
00:59:24
2
Meri TALVITIE
Koovee
Koovee
01:14:13 +14:49
3
Aino POIJÄRVI
Koovee
Koovee
01:18:58 +19:34
NA
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

N18 - 2p

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:18
2
Aino POIJÄRVI
Koovee
Koovee
00:48:20 +02:02
3
Meri TALVITIE
Koovee
Koovee
00:50:12 +03:54
4
Oona KAIKKONEN
Koovee
Koovee
01:01:45 +15:27
NA
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

N21A - 1p

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 82.54
00:57:52
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 71.82
01:05:00 +07:08
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 69.75
01:06:19 +08:27
4
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 66.31
01:08:29 +10:37
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.25
01:12:15 +14:23
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 53.49
01:16:28 +18:36
7
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.62
01:17:39 +19:47
8
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 35.03
01:28:48 +30:56
9
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.45
01:31:30 +33:38
10
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 19.84
01:41:43 +43:51

N21A - 2p

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 66.07
00:35:50
2
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 62.16
00:37:54 +02:04
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.86
00:40:34 +04:44
4
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.54
00:43:38 +07:48
5
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 48.11
00:44:48 +08:58
6
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 34.16
00:51:41 +15:51
7
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 15.45
01:03:20 +27:30
NA
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

N21B - 1p

1
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.76
00:46:08
2
SRD
EP 32.46
00:47:56 +01:48
3
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.9
00:50:31 +04:23
4
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 22.06
00:54:07 +07:59
5
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 4.32
01:12:16 +26:08
6
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.11
01:38:05 +51:57
NA
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
 
 

N21B - 2p

1
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
EP 52.26
00:36:51
2
SRD
EP 46.81
00:40:11 +03:20
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.55
00:42:41 +05:50
4
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.93
00:44:47 +07:56
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 36.43
00:46:14 +09:23
6
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.21
01:01:23 +24:32
7
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.1
01:42:09 +01:05:18

N35 - 1p

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.28
00:47:34
2
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 13.08
01:08:40 +21:06

N35 - 2p

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.74
00:51:01
2
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 8.13
01:06:17 +15:16

N40 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 59.94
00:38:20
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.18
00:43:03 +04:43
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.68
00:43:55 +05:35
4
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.15
00:44:48 +06:28
5
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 47.04
00:46:00 +07:40
6
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 40.67
00:49:37 +11:17
7
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.69
01:01:26 +23:06
8
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 9.33
01:12:52 +34:32

N40 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 59.94
00:34:07
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.78
00:39:02 +04:55
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.58
00:45:44 +11:37
4
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.7
00:47:45 +13:38
5
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 31.28
00:49:03 +14:56
6
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 30.15
00:49:40 +15:33
7
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 9
01:05:14 +31:07
8
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.43
01:21:17 +47:10

N45 - 1p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.1
00:38:31
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.77
00:42:25 +03:54
3
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.33
00:44:14 +05:43
4
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 25.74
00:51:48 +13:17
5
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.06
00:53:28 +14:57
6
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.42
00:58:55 +20:24
7
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru/Haanja SuKl
Võru/Haanja SuKl
EP 11.68
01:02:14 +23:43
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
 
 

N45 - 2p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.88
00:35:49
2
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 51.23
00:37:30 +01:41
3
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.65
00:40:52 +05:03
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.84
00:44:50 +09:01
5
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru/Haanja SuKl
Võru/Haanja SuKl
EP 17.69
00:58:27 +22:38
NA
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
 
 

N50 - 1p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 57.63
00:34:16
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 EST
EST
EP 50.38
00:38:22 +04:06
3
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 39.39
00:44:12 +09:56
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 38.85
00:44:29 +10:13
5
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 38.6
00:44:37 +10:21
6
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 35.85
00:46:05 +11:49
7
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.14
00:48:40 +14:24
8
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 1.55
01:20:43 +46:27
NA
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N50 - 2p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 54.31
00:35:32
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.6
00:36:38 +01:06
3
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 EST
EST
EP 49.3
00:38:41 +03:09
4
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 44.58
00:41:30 +05:58
5
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 43.32
00:42:14 +06:42
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 40.19
00:44:03 +08:31
7
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.36
00:47:27 +11:55
8
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 23
00:54:34 +19:02
9
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 11.42
01:04:06 +28:34

N55 - 1p

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 55.7
00:36:02
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 52.47
00:38:04 +02:02
3
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.83
00:40:51 +04:49
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 41.08
00:44:45 +08:43
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.61
00:46:10 +10:08
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 29.15
00:51:45 +15:43
7
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 23.32
00:55:31 +19:29
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N55 - 2p

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 55.7
00:32:04
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 52.97
00:33:36 +01:32
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 49.01
00:35:44 +03:40
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 37.67
00:41:34 +09:30
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 37.34
00:41:44 +09:40
6
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.07
00:47:47 +15:43
7
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20.24
00:51:20 +19:16
NA
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

N60 - 1p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 53.3
00:35:03
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.84
00:37:53 +02:50
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 43.78
00:40:55 +05:52
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.33
00:44:06 +09:03
5
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 34.01
00:46:38 +11:35
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 33.14
00:47:09 +12:06
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.2
00:49:32 +14:29
8
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.14
00:53:26 +18:23
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.1
00:54:51 +19:48
10
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.44
00:58:24 +23:21

N60 - 2p

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 53.08
00:33:01
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 52.67
00:33:16 +00:15
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.54
00:38:01 +05:00
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.55
00:40:47 +07:46
5
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.3
00:43:41 +10:40
6
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 32.79
00:44:32 +11:31
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.38
00:50:46 +17:45
8
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.23
00:53:37 +20:36
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.42
00:54:13 +21:12
NA
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
 
 

N65 - 1p

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:27
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
00:34:53 +01:26
3
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:38:53 +05:26

N65 - 2p

1
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:34:59
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
00:35:53 +00:54
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:28 +01:29

N70 - 1p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.33
00:35:32
2
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 32.67
00:40:29 +04:57
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 31.38
00:41:34 +06:02
4
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 28.71
00:43:46 +08:14
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.54
00:48:53 +13:21
6
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.34
00:50:47 +15:15
7
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 1.8
01:19:08 +43:36

N70 - 2p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.33
00:32:30
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.53
00:33:10 +00:40
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 33.64
00:36:17 +03:47
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.07
00:38:15 +05:45
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 28.9
00:39:53 +07:23
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 24.38
00:43:18 +10:48
7
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 6.96
01:00:12 +27:42

N75 - 1p

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 26.11
00:45:54
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.04
00:54:45 +08:51
3
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.77
00:58:08 +12:14
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.14
01:03:59 +18:05

N75 - 2p

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 28.33
00:40:19
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.83
00:49:23 +09:04
3
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.74
00:50:21 +10:02
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.29
00:57:02 +16:43

N8 - 1p

NA
Annaliisa ALUS
2014 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru
Võru
 
 

N8 - 2p

NA
Annaliisa ALUS
2014 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru
Võru