Tulemused

27mai23

Veteranide Balti MV ja Balti avatud võistlus

Individuaalne

Kitsemäed

Korela-Kitsemäed

Ava kaart: 2023004

Korraldaja: Peko

Lisainfo: http://www.peko.ee

295 osalejat

M12 - 1p

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:54
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:27 +00:33
3
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:26:04 +04:10
4
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:53 +05:59
5
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
00:32:06 +10:12
6
Holger FREY
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:35:23 +13:29
7
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:35:54 +14:00
8
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:45:54 +24:00
NA
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
 
 

M12 - 2p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:05
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:30 +00:25
3
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:13:01 +00:56
4
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:19:21 +07:16
5
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
00:27:36 +15:31
6
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:32:25 +20:20
7
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
01:05:54 +53:49
8
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
01:15:57 +01:03:52
NA
Holger FREY
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M14 - 1p

1
Edvards REBINOVS
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:53:21
2
Teodors REBINOVS
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:55:00 +01:39
3
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 8.84
00:59:22 +06:01
4
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.8
00:59:40 +06:19
5
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 7.75
01:06:21 +13:00
6
Artis HARKINS
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
01:18:53 +25:32
7
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.44
01:20:13 +26:52
8
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.45
02:11:09 +01:17:48
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
 
 
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M14 - 2p

1
Edvards REBINOVS
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:17:54
2
Teodors REBINOVS
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:19:38 +01:44
3
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.81
00:19:52 +01:58
4
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 21.54
00:21:41 +03:47
5
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 11.01
00:29:43 +11:49
6
Artis HARKINS
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:31:18 +13:24
7
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.7
00:37:47 +19:53
8
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 2.74
00:39:33 +21:39
9
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.81
00:41:50 +23:56
10
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.42
00:48:36 +30:42
11
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:10:30 +52:36
NA
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M16 - 1p

1
Gustavs LOCMELIS
VSK Burkanciems Co
VSK Burkanciems Co
01:00:35
2
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 27.11
01:03:11 +02:36
3
Kristofers KANCS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
01:03:53 +03:18
4
Helvijs TUPUREINS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
01:07:56 +07:21
5
Maksims ROGOŽINS
LAT
LAT
01:10:39 +10:04
6
Roberts GRAUDINS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
01:15:07 +14:32
7
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.6
01:15:09 +14:34
8
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.71
01:19:03 +18:28
9
Kert PIIRAK
2008 -
-
EP 14.91
01:29:10 +28:35
10
Peko
EP 14.16
01:30:49 +30:14
11
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.8
01:50:06 +49:31

M16 - 2p

1
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 48.46
00:21:06
2
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.51
00:23:34 +02:28
3
Gustavs LOCMELIS
VSK Burkanciems Co
VSK Burkanciems Co
00:24:33 +03:27
4
Kert PIIRAK
2008 -
-
EP 29.24
00:28:44 +07:38
5
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 24.97
00:30:28 +09:22
6
Kristofers KANCS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
00:33:45 +12:39
7
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 17.23
00:33:58 +12:52
8
Peko
EP 6.74
00:40:50 +19:44
9
Maksims ROGOŽINS
LAT
LAT
00:50:17 +29:11
NA
Roberts GRAUDINS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
 
 
NA
Helvijs TUPUREINS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
 
 

M18 - 1p

1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.79
02:03:27
2
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.05
02:07:28 +04:01
3
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 5.89
02:19:34 +16:07
NA
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18 - 2p

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.62
00:38:40
2
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 25
00:48:35 +09:55
3
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.6
00:56:09 +17:29
4
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.37
01:34:26 +55:46
5
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.05
01:47:47 +01:09:07

M20 - 1p

NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M20 - 2p

NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M21A - 1p

1
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.82
01:27:08
2
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 42.99
01:34:00 +06:52
3
SRD
EP 36.54
01:44:54 +17:46
4
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.4
01:50:04 +22:56
5
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 32.33
01:51:50 +24:42
NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

M21A - 2p

1
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:50
2
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:41 +09:51
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:54:33 +11:43
4
SRD
01:08:05 +25:15
NA
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

M21B - 1p

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.8
01:26:03
2
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 20.86
01:27:16 +01:13
3
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 17.27
01:32:13 +06:10
4
Pavels ROGOŽINS
LAT
LAT
01:47:07 +21:04

M21B - 2p

1
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.25
00:29:31
2
Pavels ROGOŽINS
LAT
LAT
00:33:26 +03:55
3
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.29
00:36:03 +06:32
NA
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M35 - 1p

1
Kaspars RADZINŠ
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
01:32:19
2
Arturas LIUBARTAS
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
01:33:45 +01:26
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.71
01:41:17 +08:58
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 33
01:50:44 +18:25
NA
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
 
 

M35 - 2p

1
Kaspars RADZINŠ
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:34:21
2
Arturas LIUBARTAS
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
00:36:09 +01:48
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.77
00:36:41 +02:20
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
EP 36.89
00:38:25 +04:04
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 36.71
00:38:35 +04:14

M40 - 1p

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.5
01:11:19
2
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.1
01:26:26 +15:07
3
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.69
01:28:23 +17:04
4
Maris ZEILUKS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
01:35:07 +23:48
5
Justinas ARCHIPOVAS
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
01:40:45 +29:26
6
Raivis KALNINS
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
01:40:53 +29:34
7
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.89
01:57:11 +45:52
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
 
 

M40 - 2p

1
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.57
00:26:52
2
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 41.8
00:29:58 +03:06
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 40.15
00:30:49 +03:57
4
Maris ZEILUKS
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
00:31:14 +04:22
5
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.58
00:32:07 +05:15
6
Justinas ARCHIPOVAS
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
00:36:53 +10:01
7
Raivis KALNINS
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:37:25 +10:33
8
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.01
01:25:45 +58:53

M45 - 1p

1
Ainars MANKUS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
01:05:39
2
Algirdas KAUPINIS
Dainava OK
Dainava OK
01:06:44 +01:05
3
Mindaugas KVEDARAVICIUS
OK Levuo
OK Levuo
01:08:10 +02:31
4
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 52.48
01:08:31 +02:52
5
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.16
01:08:56 +03:17
6
Ernests KOLEDA
Ikškile OK/OSC
Ikškile OK/OSC
01:10:44 +05:05
7
Paulius MARKOVAS
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
01:11:45 +06:06
8
Audrius SMILGIUS
OSK TAKAS
OSK TAKAS
01:13:21 +07:42
9
Viktors MATEICS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
01:13:29 +07:50
10
Ingus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
01:14:24 +08:45
11
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.98
01:15:23 +09:44
11
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.98
01:15:23 +09:44
13
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.08
01:16:28 +10:49
14
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 45.04
01:17:42 +12:03
15
Martins GODINS
Azimuts
Azimuts
01:17:45 +12:06
16
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.03
01:18:54 +13:15
17
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.16
01:19:55 +14:16
18
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.8
01:26:08 +20:29
19
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.9
01:27:11 +21:32
20
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 34.14
01:30:23 +24:44
21
Antanas RADŽIUS
OK Levuo
OK Levuo
01:38:43 +33:04
22
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.13
01:43:59 +38:20
23
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.72
02:06:29 +01:00:50
NA
Gatis D?ERVE
KAPA OK
KAPA OK
 
 

M45 - 2p

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 54.64
00:22:42
2
Algirdas KAUPINIS
Dainava OK
Dainava OK
00:23:20 +00:38
3
Ainars MANKUS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
00:25:22 +02:40
4
Martins GODINS
Azimuts
Azimuts
00:25:36 +02:54
5
Gatis D?ERVE
KAPA OK
KAPA OK
00:25:42 +03:00
6
Viktors MATEICS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
00:26:41 +03:59
7
Audrius SMILGIUS
OSK TAKAS
OSK TAKAS
00:26:51 +04:09
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.13
00:27:09 +04:27
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.77
00:27:39 +04:57
10
Ernests KOLEDA
Ikškile OK/OSC
Ikškile OK/OSC
00:28:03 +05:21
11
Mindaugas KVEDARAVICIUS
OK Levuo
OK Levuo
00:28:05 +05:23
12
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 38.87
00:28:43 +06:01
13
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.42
00:28:53 +06:11
14
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.25
00:30:26 +07:44
15
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.2
00:30:27 +07:45
16
Antanas RADŽIUS
OK Levuo
OK Levuo
00:34:31 +11:49
17
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.74
00:34:36 +11:54
18
Paulius MARKOVAS
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
00:35:02 +12:20
19
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 9.69
00:42:13 +19:31
20
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.92
00:42:49 +20:07
21
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 7.24
00:44:16 +21:34
22
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 5.27
00:46:20 +23:38
23
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.32
00:47:33 +24:51
NA
Ingus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
 
 

M50 - 1p

1
Uldis BRUCIS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
00:53:01
2
Guntars MANKUS
Saldus OK
Saldus OK
00:54:22 +01:21
3
Oskars ZERNIS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
00:56:57 +03:56
4
Kaspars CERJAKS
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
00:57:18 +04:17
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 44.25
00:58:42 +05:41
6
Rolandas BACKYS
S-Sportas SK
S-Sportas SK
01:00:09 +07:08
7
Artis LOCMELIS
VSK Burkanciems Co
VSK Burkanciems Co
01:00:41 +07:40
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 41.7
01:02:00 +08:59
9
Otars PUTRALIS
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
01:04:21 +11:20
10
Dagnis KANEPE
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
01:04:44 +11:43
11
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.05
01:07:41 +14:40
12
SRD
EP 31.63
01:14:05 +21:04
13
Rimvydas BERTAŠIUS
OK Klajunas
OK Klajunas
01:16:27 +23:26
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 24.46
01:22:41 +29:40
15
Feridun TAKIS
IOG
IOG
01:44:16 +51:15
16
Janis SPEKTORS
Auseklis
Auseklis
01:47:07 +54:06
NA
Olegs GAUKS
LAT
LAT
 
 

M50 - 2p

1
Uldis BRUCIS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
00:23:08
2
Rolandas BACKYS
S-Sportas SK
S-Sportas SK
00:24:04 +00:56
3
Guntars MANKUS
Saldus OK
Saldus OK
00:25:36 +02:28
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 47.11
00:25:40 +02:32
5
Artis LOCMELIS
VSK Burkanciems Co
VSK Burkanciems Co
00:25:56 +02:48
6
Kaspars CERJAKS
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
00:26:48 +03:40
7
Oskars ZERNIS
Saldus Ok
Saldus Ok
00:27:06 +03:58
8
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.23
00:27:29 +04:21
9
Otars PUTRALIS
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:29:03 +05:55
10
SRD
EP 36.44
00:29:37 +06:29
11
Rimvydas BERTAŠIUS
OK Klajunas
OK Klajunas
00:33:10 +10:02
12
Dagnis KANEPE
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:34:26 +11:18
13
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 18.55
00:36:58 +13:50
14
Olegs GAUKS
LAT
LAT
00:42:08 +19:00
15
Janis SPEKTORS
Auseklis
Auseklis
00:45:17 +22:09
16
Feridun TAKIS
IOG
IOG
00:48:30 +25:22
NA
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 47.96
00:48:37
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.68
00:50:53 +02:16
3
Maris VABULNIEKS
Azimuts ok
Azimuts ok
00:56:34 +07:57
4
Maris STABINŠ
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:58:35 +09:58
5
Juris LUSITIS
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
01:00:35 +11:58
6
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.4
01:01:15 +12:38
7
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 34.05
01:01:34 +12:57
8
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.59
01:02:53 +14:16
9
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 32.03
01:03:23 +14:46
10
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 13.98
01:22:03 +33:26
11
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 13.59
01:22:34 +33:57
12
Ansis RUDZITIS
Latvia
Latvia
01:53:31 +01:04:54

M55 - 2p

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.96
00:21:28
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 45.91
00:22:22 +00:54
3
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 40.7
00:24:32 +03:04
4
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.63
00:25:22 +03:54
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.86
00:26:28 +05:00
6
Maris STABINŠ
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:26:38 +05:10
7
Juris LUSITIS
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:26:57 +05:29
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 30.88
00:28:27 +06:59
9
Maris VABULNIEKS
Azimuts ok
Azimuts ok
00:30:13 +08:45
10
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 18.94
00:33:37 +12:09
11
Ansis RUDZITIS
Latvia
Latvia
00:36:26 +14:58
12
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 6.75
00:41:28 +20:00

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 49.13
00:48:50
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.34
00:55:14 +06:24
3
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.48
00:56:54 +08:04
4
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.07
00:58:09 +09:19
5
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 37.67
00:59:23 +10:33
6
Peteris KOKAREVICS
Azimuts
Azimuts
01:00:15 +11:25
7
Romualdas KNIUKSTA
Rudamina OK
Rudamina OK
01:02:52 +14:02
8
Vytautas BIKELIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
01:05:37 +16:47
9
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 29.58
01:06:34 +17:44
10
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.98
01:09:53 +21:03
11
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 24.71
01:11:06 +22:16
12
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.85
01:13:55 +25:05
13
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.11
01:15:43 +26:53
14
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 18.42
01:17:33 +28:43
NA
Valdis GROZA
OK Mežmalas Madona
OK Mežmalas Madona
 
 
NA
Janis NAGELIS
Mona
Mona
 
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

M60 - 2p

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.61
00:21:28
2
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 43.34
00:23:14 +01:46
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 38.64
00:25:05 +03:37
4
Vytautas BIKELIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:27:40 +06:12
5
Romualdas KNIUKSTA
Rudamina OK
Rudamina OK
00:30:25 +08:57
6
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 22.43
00:31:33 +10:05
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 22.13
00:31:41 +10:13
8
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.37
00:32:56 +11:28
9
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.99
00:38:12 +16:44
10
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.97
00:38:13 +16:45
11
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 0.03
01:04:18 +42:50
NA
Valdis GROZA
OK Mežmalas Madona
OK Mežmalas Madona
 
 
NA
Janis NAGELIS
Mona
Mona
 
 
NA
Peteris KOKAREVICS
Azimuts
Azimuts
 
 
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

M65 - 1p

1
Girts MAMIS
Mona OK
Mona OK
00:47:28
2
Algirdas SALKAUSKAS
OSK Oriens
OSK Oriens
00:52:49 +05:21
3
Ivars PUCENS
Mona OK
Mona OK
00:54:11 +06:43
4
Rolands LAVEIKIS
Kapa OK
Kapa OK
00:56:43 +09:15
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.7
01:04:30 +17:02
6
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.26
01:10:52 +23:24
7
Rimantas KRASUCKIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
01:13:43 +26:15
8
Gediminas BAJORIUNAS
OK Saule
OK Saule
01:16:12 +28:44
9
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 17.26
01:20:39 +33:11
10
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.71
01:26:50 +39:22
11
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 11.87
01:34:02 +46:34
12
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 3.47
02:03:50 +01:16:22
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M65 - 2p

1
Ivars PUCENS
Mona OK
Mona OK
00:25:05
2
Algirdas SALKAUSKAS
OSK Oriens
OSK Oriens
00:27:03 +01:58
3
Rimantas KRASUCKIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:30:54 +05:49
4
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 25.49
00:31:57 +06:52
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.72
00:32:54 +07:49
6
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 24.06
00:33:42 +08:37
7
Rolands LAVEIKIS
Kapa OK
Kapa OK
00:36:47 +11:42
8
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.55
00:37:44 +12:39
9
Gediminas BAJORIUNAS
OK Saule
OK Saule
00:42:18 +17:13
10
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.84
00:44:08 +19:03
11
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.23
00:44:50 +19:45
12
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 7.96
00:53:05 +28:00
NA
Girts MAMIS
Mona OK
Mona OK
 
 

M70 - 1p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.51
00:50:32
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.25
00:52:21 +01:49
3
Bernardas EIMAITIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:54:27 +03:55
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.85
00:55:40 +05:08
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 30.29
00:56:25 +05:53
6
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 29.7
00:57:12 +06:40
7
Ilmars LIMBENS
Sigulda
Sigulda
01:00:20 +09:48
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.91
01:04:46 +14:14
9
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 22.64
01:06:25 +15:53
10
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.46
01:10:39 +20:07
11
Volli KUKK
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
01:19:08 +28:36
12
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.34
01:39:19 +48:47

M70 - 2p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.63
00:27:01
2
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 33.08
00:28:12 +01:11
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 32.9
00:28:20 +01:19
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.57
00:29:19 +02:18
5
Bernardas EIMAITIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:30:03 +03:02
6
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 26.15
00:33:08 +06:07
7
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.02
00:36:42 +09:41
8
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 17.64
00:39:10 +12:09
9
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.58
00:39:58 +12:57
10
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.64
00:40:42 +13:41
11
Volli KUKK
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
00:48:03 +21:02
NA
Ilmars LIMBENS
Sigulda
Sigulda
 
 

M75 - 1p

1
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:56
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:58:51 +04:55
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
00:58:56 +05:00
4
Vidimantas BUMELIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
01:10:53 +16:57
NA
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
 
 

M75 - 2p

1
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 17.64
00:24:37
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 14.22
00:27:10 +02:33
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 6.9
00:33:34 +08:57
4
Vidimantas BUMELIS
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:44:59 +20:22
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 0.11
00:53:43 +29:06

M80 - 1p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 12.3
00:46:02
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 10
00:54:04 +08:02
3
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 9.92
00:54:21 +08:19
4
Gunnar ØSTERBØ
Freidig
Freidig
00:54:51 +08:49
5
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 5.02
01:11:25 +25:23

M80 - 2p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 13.79
00:24:48
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 9.6
00:31:43 +06:55
3
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 5.57
00:38:36 +13:48
4
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2.37
00:46:22 +21:34
5
Gunnar ØSTERBØ
Freidig
Freidig
00:54:16 +29:28

M85 - 1p

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
03:23:22

M85 - 2p

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:38:12

N12 - 1p

1
Madara GRAUDUMA
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:16:43
2
Anabella LUIKA
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:17:58 +01:15
3
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:43 +02:00
4
Elza VITOLA
Kapa OK
Kapa OK
00:20:10 +03:27
5
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:21:43 +05:00
6
Herta GRANTSKALNA
Kapa OK
Kapa OK
00:22:01 +05:18
7
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:25:00 +08:17
8
Zivile ARCHIPOVAITE
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
00:26:06 +09:23
9
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:39:16 +22:33
10
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:41:16 +24:33
11
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:43:23 +26:40
12
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:45:22 +28:39
NA
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N12 - 2p

1
Anabella LUIKA
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:11:56
2
Herta GRANTSKALNA
Kapa OK
Kapa OK
00:12:46 +00:50
3
Zivile ARCHIPOVAITE
OK Perkunas
OK Perkunas
00:13:18 +01:22
4
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:13:43 +01:47
5
Elza VITOLA
Kapa OK
Kapa OK
00:13:54 +01:58
6
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:13:58 +02:02
7
Madara GRAUDUMA
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:15:08 +03:12
8
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:15:25 +03:29
9
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:25 +10:29
10
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:32:34 +20:38
11
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:26 +24:30
12
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:41:13 +29:17
NA
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
 
 

N14 - 1p

1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 38.7
00:45:51
2
Emilija TERENTJEVA
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
00:47:34 +01:43
3
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 32.78
00:52:28 +06:37
4
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 25.26
01:00:24 +14:33
5
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 25.19
01:00:28 +14:37
6
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 23.39
01:02:24 +16:33
7
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 17.99
01:08:28 +22:37
8
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 4.22
01:32:00 +46:09
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 

N14 - 2p

1
Emilija TERENTJEVA
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
00:24:37
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 34.87
00:30:30 +05:53
3
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.74
00:31:15 +06:38
4
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 26.92
00:35:40 +11:03
5
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 26.68
00:35:49 +11:12
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 

N16 - 1p

1
Grieta GRANTSKALNA
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
00:57:26
2
Marta KALNINA
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
01:06:50 +09:24
3
Anna DZEDONE
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
01:21:29 +24:03
4
Adriana KRASTINA
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
01:29:35 +32:09
NA
Karlina VILCINA
Auseklis IK
Auseklis IK
 
 
NA
Paula KIRKUMA
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
 
 
NA
Gertrud TÕRRA
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N16 - 2p

1
Grieta GRANTSKALNA
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
00:27:39
2
Adriana KRASTINA
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:31:32 +03:53
3
Karlina VILCINA
Auseklis IK
Auseklis IK
00:33:03 +05:24
4
Paula KIRKUMA
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
Kapa OK / Adažu BJS
00:34:11 +06:32
5
Anna DZEDONE
Meridians OK/CPSS
Meridians OK/CPSS
00:38:47 +11:08
6
Marta KALNINA
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:44:59 +17:20
7
Gertrud TÕRRA
2009 Kobras
Kobras
01:39:21 +01:11:42

N18 - 1p

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:40:56
2
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:37:19 +56:23

N18 - 2p

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
00:38:38
NA
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N20 - 1p

1
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:09:51
2
Tina SPEKTORE
Auseklis
Auseklis
01:49:15 +39:24

N20 - 2p

1
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
EP 45.54
00:31:05
2
Tina SPEKTORE
Auseklis
Auseklis
00:52:13 +21:08

N21A - 1p

1
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 50.01
00:47:58
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.82
00:56:07 +08:09
3
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.43
00:58:45 +10:47
4
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 24.26
01:08:40 +20:42
5
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 19.88
01:12:42 +24:44

N21A - 2p

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.07
00:32:04
2
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 42.52
00:33:05 +01:01
3
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 22.73
00:45:22 +13:18
NA
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N21B - 1p

1
SRD
EP 37.84
00:53:39
2
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
EP 18.08
01:08:40 +15:01
3
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.36
01:11:18 +17:39
4
SRD
EP 2.88
01:32:11 +38:32

N21B - 2p

1
SRD
EP 44.25
00:32:16
2
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.36
00:45:17 +13:01
3
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
EP 6.57
00:52:22 +20:06
NA
SRD
 
 

N35 - 1p

1
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
01:31:06
2
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
01:53:38 +22:32

N35 - 2p

1
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
00:37:35
2
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:52 +18:17

N40 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 63.16
00:49:06
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.55
00:53:18 +04:12
3
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.28
00:59:07 +10:01
4
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.08
00:59:57 +10:51
5
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 43.96
01:02:47 +13:41
6
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.8
01:09:58 +20:52
7
Rasa KUMPYTE
OK Levuo
OK Levuo
01:13:29 +24:23
8
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.86
01:18:41 +29:35
9
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.92
01:49:31 +01:00:25
NA
Marta LIEPINA
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
 
 

N40 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 63.16
00:23:32
2
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.89
00:26:07 +02:35
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.84
00:26:08 +02:36
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.18
00:26:42 +03:10
5
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.19
00:27:42 +04:10
6
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 47.62
00:28:53 +05:21
7
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.3
00:29:39 +06:07
8
Rasa KUMPYTE
OK Levuo
OK Levuo
00:32:48 +09:16
9
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.12
00:35:14 +11:42
NA
Marta LIEPINA
OK AZIMUTS
OK AZIMUTS
 
 

N45 - 1p

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.37
00:45:56
2
Inga ZVINYTE
OK Klajunas
OK Klajunas
00:46:09 +00:13
3
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.66
00:47:25 +01:29
4
Ieva GODINA
Azimuts
Azimuts
00:51:57 +06:01
5
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 41.15
00:55:05 +09:09
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.16
01:11:29 +25:33
7
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 20.88
01:11:45 +25:49
8
Ildze STRAUME
Ziemelkurzeme
Ziemelkurzeme
01:17:12 +31:16
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
 
 

N45 - 2p

1
Inga ZVINYTE
OK Klajunas
OK Klajunas
00:21:54
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.21
00:23:19 +01:25
3
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.76
00:24:20 +02:26
4
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 50.17
00:25:22 +03:28
5
Ieva GODINA
Azimuts
Azimuts
00:25:25 +03:31
6
Ildze STRAUME
Ziemelkurzeme
Ziemelkurzeme
00:27:21 +05:27
7
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 25.47
00:34:54 +13:00
8
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 15.7
00:39:34 +17:40
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N50 - 1p

1
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 55.69
00:52:30
2
Dace GAIGALA
ZVOC Valmiera
ZVOC Valmiera
00:55:27 +02:57
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.96
00:59:24 +06:54
4
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.41
01:01:34 +09:04
5
Sanita VILCINA
Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
01:01:39 +09:09
6
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.08
01:02:41 +10:11
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 41.77
01:04:37 +12:07
8
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.75
01:04:38 +12:08

N50 - 2p

1
Dace GAIGALA
ZVOC Valmiera
ZVOC Valmiera
00:22:14
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.48
00:25:38 +03:24
3
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.74
00:27:27 +05:13
4
Sanita VILCINA
Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
00:29:14 +07:00
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 34.59
00:31:16 +09:02
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 29.78
00:33:08 +10:54
7
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.41
00:33:41 +11:27
NA
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
 
 

N55 - 1p

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 55.19
00:52:58
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 54.49
00:53:37 +00:39
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 46.63
01:00:32 +07:34
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 45.23
01:01:43 +08:45
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 33.13
01:11:54 +18:56
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.25
01:12:40 +19:42
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 27.59
01:16:49 +23:51
8
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.57
01:16:50 +23:52
9
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.6
01:18:40 +25:42
10
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 20.17
01:24:07 +31:09
11
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.15
01:54:30 +01:01:32
NA
Baiba OZOLA
Mona
Mona
 
 
NA
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
 
 

N55 - 2p

1
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 52.32
00:29:04
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 52.07
00:29:10 +00:06
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 49.54
00:30:11 +01:07
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 46.88
00:31:14 +02:10
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 46.54
00:31:22 +02:18
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 40.12
00:33:53 +04:49
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 23.61
00:40:52 +11:48
8
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 22.64
00:41:20 +12:16
9
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.9
00:45:34 +16:30
10
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.73
00:53:23 +24:19
11
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.52
00:53:39 +24:35
NA
Baiba OZOLA
Mona
Mona
 
 
NA
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
 
 
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N60 - 1p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.39
00:48:55
2
Velga ZALAISKALNA
Mona OK
Mona OK
01:03:22 +14:27
3
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.17
01:06:14 +17:19
4
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.4
01:07:00 +18:05
5
Maija CERJAKA
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
01:11:27 +22:32
6
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.13
01:17:05 +28:10
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.69
01:17:37 +28:42
8
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 10.74
01:25:53 +36:58
9
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 4.2
01:40:05 +51:10
NA
Renate KOKOREVICA
Silva130
Silva130
 
 
NA
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N60 - 2p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 59.2
00:26:10
2
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.86
00:34:23 +08:13
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.3
00:35:24 +09:14
4
Maija CERJAKA
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
00:39:45 +13:35
5
Velga ZALAISKALNA
Mona OK
Mona OK
00:44:08 +17:58
6
Renate KOKOREVICA
Silva130
Silva130
00:44:09 +17:59
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.01
00:44:18 +18:08
8
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.87
00:47:37 +21:27
9
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 9.15
00:49:48 +23:38
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.02
01:21:45 +55:35
NA
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N65 - 1p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.39
00:41:57
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.4
00:44:12 +02:15
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.99
00:48:45 +06:48
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 40.57
00:51:47 +09:50
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 25.17
01:02:44 +20:47
6
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.85
01:02:59 +21:02
7
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.99
01:08:45 +26:48
8
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.27
01:12:26 +30:29
9
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.3
01:20:00 +38:03
10
Andra MELBARDE
Silva130
Silva130
01:25:26 +43:29
11
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.05
01:35:37 +53:40
NA
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
 
 

N65 - 2p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.11
00:25:13
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.93
00:27:58 +02:45
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 42.05
00:30:26 +05:13
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 42.01
00:30:27 +05:14
5
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.37
00:32:22 +07:09
6
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.76
00:36:28 +11:15
7
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.54
00:36:34 +11:21
8
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.55
00:38:54 +13:41
9
Andra MELBARDE
Silva130
Silva130
00:39:27 +14:14
10
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.75
00:44:30 +19:17
11
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.83
00:53:34 +28:21
12
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 2.45
00:56:23 +31:10

N70 - 1p

1
Ruta KUKKA
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
00:40:35
2
Egle KRASUCKIENE
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:58:24 +17:49
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.01
01:01:44 +21:09
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.93
01:03:59 +23:24
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.79
01:05:15 +24:40
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 16.85
01:09:50 +29:15

N70 - 2p

1
Ruta KUKKA
OK Kapa
OK Kapa
00:23:44
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.56
00:27:56 +04:12
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.21
00:30:16 +06:32
4
Egle KRASUCKIENE
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:32:39 +08:55
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.88
00:33:07 +09:23
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 18.4
00:41:22 +17:38

N75 - 1p

1
Skaidra BUMELIENE
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
01:00:38
2
Torid KVAAL
Freidig
Freidig
01:02:02 +01:24
3
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.63
01:28:07 +27:29
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 4.88
01:30:05 +29:27

N75 - 2p

1
Torid KVAAL
Freidig
Freidig
00:23:24
2
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.03
00:25:51 +02:27
3
Skaidra BUMELIENE
OK Labirintas
OK Labirintas
00:29:33 +06:09
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 9.94
00:31:32 +08:08

N80 - 1p

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:16:37

N80 - 2p

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 5.39
00:39:58

N85 - 1p

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:51:39
2
Anda PLUKŠE
Mona OK
Mona OK
01:10:29 +18:50

N85 - 2p

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:42:35
2
Anda PLUKŠE
Mona OK
Mona OK
00:54:16 +11:41