Tulemused

21sept.22

Lääne-Virumaa 15. kolmapäevak

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister:

Rakvere

90 osalejat

ALG

1
Sten OTS
2012
00:14:12
2
00:16:29 +02:17
3
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:17:45 +03:33
4
00:23:14 +09:02
5
00:25:05 +10:53
6
00:25:22 +11:10
7
00:25:25 +11:13
8
Karl KILKI
2015
00:31:10 +16:58
9
Siim KIIS
2011
00:37:31 +23:19
10
00:37:44 +23:32
11
00:37:52 +23:40

M12

1
Emil RATAS
2011 33972
33972
00:28:50

M14

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:21
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:49 +01:28
3
00:40:12 +06:51

M16

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:23:00

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:48

M21A

1
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:24
2
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:25 +03:01
3
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:46 +05:22
4
00:29:52 +06:28
5
00:32:45 +09:21
6
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:46 +09:22
7
00:34:40 +11:16

M21B

1
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
00:33:46
2
Jaan TULP
1987 PiP
PiP
00:40:21 +06:35
3
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:38 +10:52

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:16
2
Kaupo OTS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:45 +02:29
3
Mart SUURSU
-0001
00:34:20 +07:04
4
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:11 +09:55
5
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:21 +10:05
6
Arvo PÜVI
2004
00:43:42 +16:26

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:46
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:00 +02:14
3
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:07 +06:21
4
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:34:44 +06:58

M45

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:25:59

M50

1
Tõnu KUHI
1971
00:26:38
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:29 +00:51
3
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:28 +05:50

M60

1
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:17
2
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:00 +05:43
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:27 +09:10

M65

1
00:24:13
2
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:49 +04:36
3
00:29:28 +05:15
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:16 +06:03
5
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:55 +09:42
6
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:23 +22:10

N12

1
00:14:27
2
00:50:26 +35:59
3
00:50:43 +36:16

N14

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:24
2
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:24:27 +00:03
3
00:24:33 +00:09
4
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:39 +08:15

N16

1
00:23:10
2
00:31:51 +08:41

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:46
2
00:28:12 +05:26
3
Geily LIPP
-0001 Rakvere
Rakvere
00:37:09 +14:23
4
00:40:29 +17:43

N35

1
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:29
2
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:56 +02:27
3
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:10 +03:41
4
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:25 +06:56
5
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:34:25 +07:56
6
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:46 +14:17

N40

1
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:13

N45

1
Maris KAARJÄRV
-0001 Rakke
Rakke
00:24:14
2
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:06 +02:52
3
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:34 +03:20

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:27:37

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:53
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:20 +03:27
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:28 +06:35

VABARADA

1
00:45:19 19
2
Reimo MOOR
1984 SK MTA
SK MTA
00:52:25 19
3
00:55:11 19
4
00:55:17 19
5
01:34:52 19
6
01:35:06 19
7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:45:48 17
8
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:45:36 14
9
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:30:16 13
10
00:39:40 12
11
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:37:26 8
12
00:49:16 6
13
00:10:26 1