Tulemused

06nov.21

ROGAINISARI “ILVESTE JAHT” I OSAVÕISTLUS

ROGAINIRADA

1
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Matkata on mõnus
Matkata on mõnus
02:44:05
2
Sirje LIND
1965 Matkata on mõnus
Matkata on mõnus
02:44:06 +00:01
3
Edit KANNEL
1976 Stereo
Stereo
02:47:36 +03:31
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Stereo
Stereo
02:47:37 +03:32
5
Ott KANGUR
RR
RR
02:47:57 +03:52
8
Merli RANDOJA
1975 Tüdrukud metsas
Tüdrukud metsas
02:50:28 +06:23
9
Liis ARROVAL
Tüdrukud metsas
Tüdrukud metsas
02:50:30 +06:25
10
Made VARES
1970
02:50:32 +06:27
11
Aino KOSER
1959 KoKo
KoKo
02:51:56 +07:51
12
Dagmar KODRES
1952 KoKo
KoKo
02:51:58 +07:53
13
Kaupo KIRSO
Pambuses
Pambuses
02:52:50 +08:45
14
Kaisa KIVI
1989 Pambuses
Pambuses
02:52:51 +08:46
15
Mari PUNAB
1968 MAR
MAR
02:53:10 +09:05
16
Margit RÕÕM
1970 MAR
MAR
02:53:11 +09:06
17
Marta OLVET
1992 Toores vaev
Toores vaev
02:53:44 +09:39
18
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Toores vaev
Toores vaev
02:53:45 +09:40
19
Jaana OLVET
1995 Toores vaev
Toores vaev
02:53:46 +09:41
20
Taavi DOVNAR
1982 Vanad Päkad
Vanad Päkad
02:53:51 +09:46
21
Ivo TAMM
1978 Vanad Päkad
Vanad Päkad
02:53:52 +09:47
22
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 LL
LL
02:55:10 +11:05
24
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Viisteist
Viisteist
02:55:25 +11:20
25
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Viisteist
Viisteist
02:55:26 +11:21
26
Alar KUME
1990 Zufallswiedergabe
Zufallswiedergabe
02:55:42 +11:37
27
Helle HALLIK
1982 Kaie ja Helle matkamas
Kaie ja Helle matkamas
02:55:43 +11:38
28
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Zufallswiedergabe
Zufallswiedergabe
02:55:44 +11:39
29
Kaie LEHTME
1973 Kaie ja Helle matkamas
Kaie ja Helle matkamas
02:55:46 +11:41
30
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Koerajalutajad
Koerajalutajad
02:55:53 +11:48
31
Maarika VASK
1995 Koerajalutajad
Koerajalutajad
02:55:55 +11:50
32
Kertu TOMBAK
1991 Elva Suusatiim
Elva Suusatiim
02:56:01 +11:56
33
Fred KOPPEL
1986 Elva Suusatiim
Elva Suusatiim
02:56:02 +11:57
34
02:56:15 +12:10
35
02:57:52 +13:47
36
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Muhu1
Muhu1
02:58:14 +14:09
37
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Muhu1
Muhu1
02:58:16 +14:11
38
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Statuudiga
Statuudiga
02:58:28 +14:23
39
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Statuudiga
Statuudiga
02:58:40 +14:35
40
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Statuudiga
Statuudiga
02:58:41 +14:36
41
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Hommikumaraton
Hommikumaraton
02:59:11 +15:06
42
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Hommikumaraton
Hommikumaraton
02:59:13 +15:08
43
Eveli MISNIK
1980 EveMari
EveMari
02:59:17 +15:12
44
Marin DUDAREV
EveMari
EveMari
02:59:21 +15:16
45
Eleri HIRV
1988 Konn trolli all
Konn trolli all
02:59:37 +15:32
47
Rait PALLO
1974 Männi team
Männi team
03:00:00 +15:55
48
Kert PALLO
2005 Männi team
Männi team
03:00:01 +15:56
49
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Shortcut
Shortcut
03:00:03 +15:58
50
Mari AROLD
1982 Süldihüüve
Süldihüüve
03:00:05 +16:00
51
Marju VILLAK
1982 Süldihüüve
Süldihüüve
03:00:09 +16:04
52
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Shortcut
Shortcut
03:00:13 +16:08
53
Silja OLESK
1994 Nuuskm6mmik
Nuuskm6mmik
03:00:28 +16:23
54
Vilja PäRN
Nuuskm6mmik
Nuuskm6mmik
03:00:31 +16:26
55
Raul OLESK
1960 Nuuskm6mmik
Nuuskm6mmik
03:00:32 +16:27
56
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Mahlad Väljas
Mahlad Väljas
03:00:35 +16:30
58
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Mahlamütsid
Mahlamütsid
03:00:46 +16:41
59
Indrek KARJA
2007 Mahlamütsid
Mahlamütsid
03:00:48 +16:43
60
Riina LAEV
1963 Melnais kakis
Melnais kakis
03:01:03 +16:58
61
Urmas LAEV
1962 Melnais kakis
Melnais kakis
03:01:05 +17:00
62
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
03:01:19 +17:14
63
Maris PÄRN
1994 Head mõtted tulevad jo
Head mõtted tulevad jo
03:01:21 +17:16
64
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Head mõtted tulevad jo
Head mõtted tulevad jo
03:01:22 +17:17
65
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
03:01:25 +17:20
66
Meelis MARK
1983 Tallatakso
Tallatakso
03:01:27 +17:22
67
Toomas ORASON
1983 Tallatakso
Tallatakso
03:01:28 +17:23
68
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 MM
MM
03:02:11 +18:06
69
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 MM
MM
03:02:13 +18:08
70
Raivo PANKER
1965 Supõrpavvõr
Supõrpavvõr
03:02:50 +18:45
71
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Supõrpavvõr
Supõrpavvõr
03:02:51 +18:46
72
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Metsalised
Metsalised
03:03:27 +19:22
75
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Metsalised
Metsalised
03:03:28 +19:23
76
Merike VANJUK
1976 Punased vestid
Punased vestid
03:03:31 +19:26
77
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Pankerid
Pankerid
03:03:37 +19:32
78
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Pankerid
Pankerid
03:03:38 +19:33
79
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Naudiks
Naudiks
03:04:32 +20:27
80
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Naudiks
Naudiks
03:04:34 +20:29
81
Anne AROLD
1954 NAABRID
NAABRID
03:05:09 +21:04
83
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 NAABRID
NAABRID
03:05:10 +21:05
84
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Mahe
Mahe
03:05:40 +21:35
85
Marko KOLK
1968 Mahe
Mahe
03:05:43 +21:38
86
Maria ELLER
2005 Kakerdajad
Kakerdajad
03:06:52 +22:47
89
Lauri SÕÕRO
1978 Kondimootor
Kondimootor
03:07:40 +23:35
90
Priit PIKK
1983 Kondimootor
Kondimootor
03:07:50 +23:45
91
Lembit NÖPS
1951 LE
LE
03:09:44 +25:39
92
Aare HUIK
1969 Kobarkäkk
Kobarkäkk
03:10:13 +26:08
93
Eliko SAKS
1979 Kobarkäkk
Kobarkäkk
03:10:21 +26:16
94
Lauri SILD
1990 Vallo Vaher
Vallo Vaher
03:10:26 +26:21
95
Andres SAETALU
1995 Vallo Vaher
Vallo Vaher
03:10:30 +26:25
96
Olev PIIRISILD
2004 O+
O+
03:11:32 +27:27
97
O+
03:11:34 +27:29
98
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Metsakolli sõbrad
Metsakolli sõbrad
03:12:15 +28:10
99
Peep ELMESTE
1970 Metsakolli sõbrad
Metsakolli sõbrad
03:12:53 +28:48
100
Liis SIIGUR
2003 yiqi
yiqi
03:14:18 +30:13
101
Taivo TALI
1966
03:17:24 +33:19
102
Tiina RILLO
1959 Kulgeja
Kulgeja
03:22:21 +38:16
103
Tiina ORAS
1961 STO
STO
03:28:57 +44:52
104
Siiri ORAS
1986 STO
STO
03:28:58 +44:53

Rogain

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kirikuküla

104 osalejat