Tulemused

24okt.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:20:11
2
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:24:11 +04:00
3
Norma
00:25:20 +05:09
4
Henry VARI
1996
00:26:02 +05:51
5
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:28:10 +07:59
6
00:28:38 +08:27
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:29:06 +08:55
8
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:31:06 +10:55
9
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:29 +11:18
10
00:31:44 +11:33
11
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:47 +11:36
12
00:31:52 +11:41
13
Kersti HEIDE
00:31:57 +11:46
14
Sandra AASMA
00:32:31 +12:20
15
Nils NÕMM
00:32:39 +12:28
16
Ralf REITSAK
2008 SK100
SK100
00:32:42 +12:31
17
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:33:17 +13:06
18
00:34:19 +14:08
19
Pille RASK
1963
00:34:21 +14:10
20
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:58 +14:47
21
00:35:35 +15:24
22
00:35:48 +15:37
23
00:36:05 +15:54
24
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:36:24 +16:13
25
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:36:46 +16:35
26
00:37:03 +16:52
27
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:13 +17:02
28
00:38:58 +18:47
30
Kadri PIRN
1980 Elisa
Elisa
00:39:33 +19:22
31
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:39:35 +19:24
32
00:40:03 +19:52
33
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:40:05 +19:54
34
Krista KUPITS
1994 KEM
KEM
00:40:31 +20:20
35
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:35 +20:24
36
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:47 +20:36
37
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:41:03 +20:52
38
00:41:16 +21:05
39
Hanna VAHTER
00:41:21 +21:10
40
00:41:24 +21:13
41
Piret RAHE
1972
00:41:31 +21:20
42
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:41:55 +21:44
43
Piret ALOE
-0001
00:42:17 +22:06
44
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:23 +22:12
45
00:42:48 +22:37
46
00:43:35 +23:24
47
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:49 +23:38
48
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:45:22 +25:11
49
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:45:31 +25:20
50
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:34 +25:23
51
Elma
00:46:27 +26:16
52
Lauma LAUMA
00:46:52 +26:41
53
00:48:41 +28:30
54
00:52:03 +31:52
55
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:58:21 +38:10
56
SRD
01:00:15 +40:04
57
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:00:20 +40:09
58
Lea KOREM
-0001
01:02:46 +42:35
59
01:03:16 +43:05
60
01:04:56 +44:45
61
Liis AUVÄÄRT
01:15:18 +55:07
62
01:16:15 +56:04
63
01:16:48 +56:37
64
01:19:22 +59:11
65
01:19:25 +59:14
66
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:24:53 +04:42
67
Lukas TUGA
2015
01:24:56 +04:45
68
01:26:27 +06:16
69
01:26:53 +06:42
70
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:35:03 +14:52
71
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:35:09 +14:58
72
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
01:35:32 +15:21
73
01:35:37 +15:26
74
01:36:06 +15:55
75
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:36:14 +16:03

PUNANE

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:28:56
2
00:29:40 +00:44
3
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:30 +02:34
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:43 +03:47
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:46 +03:50
6
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:33:18 +04:22
7
00:33:56 +05:00
8
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:05 +05:09
9
00:34:40 +05:44
10
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:34:53 +05:57
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:35:10 +06:14
12
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:35:22 +06:26
13
00:35:35 +06:39
14
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
00:35:37 +06:41
15
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:48 +06:52
16
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:36:01 +07:05
17
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:36:02 +07:06
18
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:36:04 +07:08
19
00:36:06 +07:10
20
Maris PÄRN
1994 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:36:14 +07:18
21
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:28 +07:32
24
00:36:45 +07:49
25
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:58 +08:02
26
00:37:08 +08:12
27
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:26 +08:30
28
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:37 +08:41
29
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:37:50 +08:54
30
Kermo REA
2005
00:38:15 +09:19
31
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:40 +09:44
32
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:38:48 +09:52
33
00:40:04 +11:08
34
Egert PAJOR
00:40:07 +11:11
35
00:40:14 +11:18
36
00:40:17 +11:21
37
00:40:20 +11:24
38
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:41:06 +12:10
39
00:41:12 +12:16
40
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:41:28 +12:32
41
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:17 +13:21
43
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:42:37 +13:41
44
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:43:16 +14:20
45
00:43:57 +15:01
46
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:44:18 +15:22
47
Tiit PERTEL
00:44:24 +15:28
48
00:44:43 +15:47
49
Argo MERE
1981
00:44:56 +16:00
50
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:57 +16:01
51
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:45:14 +16:18
52
00:45:28 +16:32
53
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:16 +18:20
54
Liis SILD
1984
00:47:36 +18:40
55
Merli MÖLDER
00:47:39 +18:43
56
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
00:48:09 +19:13
57
00:48:12 +19:16
58
Kaidi KÜLAOTS
1992 TÜ Fauna
TÜ Fauna
00:50:58 +22:02
59
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:51:29 +22:33
60
00:52:52 +23:56
61
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:52 +24:56
62
Silvia LUUP
1996 Võru
Võru
00:54:53 +25:57
63
Piret TALVISTE
00:56:17 +27:21
64
Relika TOOME
1994 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
00:56:19 +27:23
65
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:01:32 +32:36
66
01:05:00 +36:04
67
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
01:15:00 +46:04
68
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:15:19 +46:23
69
SRD
01:20:06 +51:10
70
01:35:21 +06:25
71
Liina TIIVOJA
01:35:28 +06:32
72
01:35:36 +06:40

RATAS

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:24:57

ROHELINE

1
00:11:57
2
00:23:03 +11:06
3
00:23:29 +11:32
4
00:24:00 +12:03
5
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:24:10 +12:13
6
00:26:43 +14:46
7
00:32:52 +20:55
8
00:34:35 +22:38
9
Fred LEPP
2011
00:37:49 +25:52
10
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:38:11 +26:14
11
Robin RASMANN
2012 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
00:39:19 +27:22
12
TON
00:39:49 +27:52
13
00:39:55 +27:58
14
Boris KIRT
1942
00:42:17 +30:20
15
00:42:18 +30:21
16
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:44:27 +32:30
17
00:44:59 +33:02
18
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:44 +37:47
19
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:55 +37:58
20
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:50:17 +38:20
21
00:50:25 +38:28
22
00:56:49 +44:52
23
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:00:52 +48:55
24
Elina TOOM
2011
01:04:44 +52:47
25
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
01:12:38 +00:41
26
Devon TAMMEMÄE
01:13:23 +01:26

SEIKLUS

1
00:29:58
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:31:54 +01:56
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:38 +03:40
4
00:33:50 +03:52
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:35:58 +06:00
6
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:35 +07:37
7
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:34 +08:36
8
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:39:48 +09:50
9
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:40:12 +10:14
10
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:44 +10:46
11
00:48:50 +18:52
12
Joel RILLO
1985
00:54:06 +24:08
13
Andro VONK
2010
01:21:56 +51:58

SININE

1
00:06:45
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:13:04 +06:19
3
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:15:12 +08:27
4
00:17:16 +10:31
5
00:19:12 +12:27
6
Katja PETUHHOVA
00:19:16 +12:31
7
00:21:16 +14:31
8
00:23:02 +16:17
9
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:23:09 +16:24
10
00:23:12 +16:27
11
00:25:13 +18:28
12
00:25:23 +18:38
13
00:27:51 +21:06
14
Genadi JAKUTSEN
00:31:19 +24:34
15
00:38:47 +32:02
16
00:51:22 +44:37
17
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:53:43 +46:58
18
00:54:07 +47:22
19
00:54:08 +47:23
20
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
01:02:57 +56:12
21
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
01:03:13 +56:28
22
01:12:40 +05:55
24
Marta ERIK
2019
01:19:33 +12:48

VALIK

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:27:46
2
00:30:29 +02:43
3
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:22 +04:36
4
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:33:34 +05:48
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:35 +05:49
6
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:52 +08:06
7
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:36:39 +08:53
8
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:53 +09:07
9
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:38:18 +10:32
10
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:38:34 +10:48
11
00:38:55 +11:09
12
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:58 +11:12
13
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:42:01 +14:15
14
00:42:09 +14:23
15
00:44:06 +16:20
16
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:46:28 +18:42
17
Lauris
00:46:52 +19:06
18
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:49:36 +21:50
19
Hugo Hendrik TAVAST
00:49:37 +21:51
20
00:49:38 +21:52
21
Helgi LÕO
00:50:18 +22:32
22
00:52:10 +24:24
23
00:52:46 +25:00
24
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:54:51 +27:05
25
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:55:34 +27:48
26
Kai PERTEL
00:55:49 +28:03
27
00:55:50 +28:04
28
00:59:19 +31:33
29
Sofi VONK
2012
01:08:08 +40:22
30
01:14:47 +47:01
31
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:35 +49:49
32
01:17:48 +50:02
33
01:20:08 +52:22
34
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:23:42 +55:56
35
Elle SOOM
1945
01:23:42 +55:56
36
01:24:57 +57:11
37
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:26:57 +59:11
38
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:27:00 +59:14
39
01:27:06 +59:20
40
01:28:01 +00:15
41
01:31:20 +03:34
42
01:32:18 +04:32
43
Helin MERE
2003
01:33:38 +05:52
44
Kädy MAADVÄLI
01:34:12 +06:26
45
Henno PUU
01:34:14 +06:28
46
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:41:37 +13:51
47
01:41:47 +14:01
48
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
02:03:52 +36:06

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Loomaaed

259 osalejat