Tulemused

31okt.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:30:38
2
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:32:02 +01:24
3
Norma
00:33:47 +03:09
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:35:04 +04:26
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:35:11 +04:33
6
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:35:29 +04:51
7
00:35:59 +05:21
8
00:36:01 +05:23
9
00:36:26 +05:48
10
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:36:27 +05:49
11
00:37:33 +06:55
12
00:38:24 +07:46
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:30 +07:52
14
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:38:36 +07:58
15
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:38:58 +08:20
16
00:39:30 +08:52
17
00:39:43 +09:05
18
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD
SRD
00:40:10 +09:32
19
00:40:52 +10:14
20
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:21 +10:43
21
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:24 +10:46
22
00:42:53 +12:15
23
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:09 +12:31
24
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:43:34 +12:56
25
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:48 +13:10
26
00:44:04 +13:26
27
00:44:30 +13:52
28
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:45:15 +14:37
29
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:45:28 +14:50
30
00:46:21 +15:43
31
Pille RASK
1963
00:47:23 +16:45
32
00:47:26 +16:48
34
00:47:36 +16:58
35
Zanda SPROGE
00:48:28 +17:50
36
00:49:28 +18:50
37
00:50:23 +19:45
38
00:50:35 +19:57
39
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:51:15 +20:37
41
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:51:45 +21:07
42
Steiv SILM
1983 Team Silm
Team Silm
00:52:35 +21:57
43
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:52:40 +22:02
44
00:52:45 +22:07
45
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:53:00 +22:22
46
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:53:16 +22:38
47
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:53:46 +23:08
48
00:54:15 +23:37
49
00:54:21 +23:43
50
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:55:30 +24:52
52
00:55:33 +24:55
53
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:55:59 +25:21
54
Silvia LUUP
1996 Võru
Võru
00:56:05 +25:27
55
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:56:18 +25:40
56
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:56:53 +26:15
57
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:56:58 +26:20
58
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:57:01 +26:23
59
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:57:17 +26:39
60
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:57:18 +26:40
61
Piret RAHE
1972
00:57:46 +27:08
62
00:59:41 +29:03
63
Hannu MÄÄTÄ
01:02:20 +31:42
64
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:03:05 +32:27
65
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:08:38 +38:00
66
Helin MERE
2003
01:10:19 +39:41
67
Mari MADAR
1979
01:11:17 +40:39
68
01:14:41 +44:03
69
01:15:53 +45:15
70
01:22:51 +52:13
72
Rihard UTT
2014
01:24:42 +54:04

PUNANE

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:38:40
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:49 +01:09
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:40:28 +01:48
4
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:31 +03:51
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:43:06 +04:26
6
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:43:11 +04:31
7
00:43:15 +04:35
8
00:43:16 +04:36
9
00:43:27 +04:47
10
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:44:52 +06:12
11
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:12 +06:32
12
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:56 +07:16
13
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:14 +07:34
14
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:27 +08:47
16
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:47:35 +08:55
17
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:47:45 +09:05
18
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:48:23 +09:43
19
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:36 +09:56
20
00:48:40 +10:00
21
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:41 +10:01
22
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:48:43 +10:03
24
00:49:25 +10:45
25
00:50:51 +12:11
26
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:52:38 +13:58
27
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:42 +14:02
29
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:52:49 +14:09
30
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:53:15 +14:35
31
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:53:47 +15:07
32
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:53:56 +15:16
33
00:54:06 +15:26
34
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:54:25 +15:45
35
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:54:37 +15:57
36
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:54:46 +16:06
37
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:07 +17:27
38
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:56:28 +17:48
39
00:56:48 +18:08
40
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:56:55 +18:15
41
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:57:25 +18:45
42
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:57:58 +19:18
43
Tiit PÄRTEL
00:58:01 +19:21
44
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:59:08 +20:28
45
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:58 +21:18
46
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:18 +21:38
47
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:00:46 +22:06
49
Egert PAJUR
01:01:16 +22:36
50
Argo MERE
1981
01:01:44 +23:04
51
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:21 +23:41
52
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:25 +23:45
53
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:02:31 +23:51
54
01:03:12 +24:32
55
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:13 +24:33
56
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:03:22 +24:42
57
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:03:27 +24:47
58
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:04:43 +26:03
59
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:06:11 +27:31
60
Kermo REA
2005
01:06:48 +28:08
61
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:30 +28:50
62
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:08:29 +29:49
63
01:09:25 +30:45
64
01:11:46 +33:06
65
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:24 +34:44
66
Erik BAQUAY
01:13:26 +34:46
67
Heiki REBANE
1982 OCR Estonia
OCR Estonia
01:16:20 +37:40
68
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:17:01 +38:21
69
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:45 +46:05
70
01:27:44 +49:04
71
01:27:52 +49:12
72
Elis PAAS
1983
01:38:56 +00:16

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:31
2
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:00:54 +13:23

ROHELINE

1
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:40
2
00:19:52 +00:12
3
00:21:09 +01:29
4
Marko UNT
2012
00:23:13 +03:33
5
SRD
00:26:34 +06:54
6
00:27:35 +07:55
7
00:31:31 +11:51
8
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:31:43 +12:03
9
00:32:05 +12:25
10
00:32:23 +12:43
11
Sverre LAINESTE
2009 Koidu Suusaklubi
Koidu Suusaklubi
00:33:00 +13:20
12
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:33:13 +13:33
13
Andres LAINESTE
1971 Kraanatehas
Kraanatehas
00:33:31 +13:51
14
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:40 +15:00
15
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:35:57 +16:17
16
SRD
00:36:18 +16:38
17
Merle AREDA
1975 LTKH
LTKH
00:36:49 +17:09
18
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:51 +17:11
19
Lars LAINESTE
2007 Koidu Suusaklubi
Koidu Suusaklubi
00:37:31 +17:51
20
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:46 +18:06
21
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:37:55 +18:15
23
00:37:57 +18:17
24
00:38:18 +18:38
25
00:38:40 +19:00
26
00:40:22 +20:42
27
00:40:23 +20:43
28
00:42:33 +22:53
29
Evelin ROASTO
00:42:35 +22:55
30
Kris SAARE
2014
00:43:49 +24:09
31
Enrico ROASTO
00:44:08 +24:28
32
00:44:53 +25:13
33
00:45:57 +26:17
34
Lea KOREM
-0001
00:46:12 +26:32
35
00:46:43 +27:03
36
00:46:44 +27:04
37
00:48:42 +29:02
38
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:49:08 +29:28
39
00:50:05 +30:25
40
00:50:20 +30:40
41
00:50:23 +30:43
42
00:50:38 +30:58
43
00:51:22 +31:42
45
Daria MOROZOVA
00:52:15 +32:35
46
Maria SUSI
00:52:19 +32:39
47
00:53:24 +33:44
48
00:53:28 +33:48
49
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:53:56 +34:16
50
00:54:01 +34:21
52
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:47 +36:07
53
Kadri PIRN
1980 Elisa
Elisa
00:56:47 +37:07
54
01:02:25 +42:45
55
SRD
01:02:54 +43:14
56
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:06:59 +47:19
57
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
01:08:45 +49:05
58
TON
01:14:31 +54:51
59
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:23:53 +04:13
60
Hugo Hendrik TAVAST
01:36:01 +16:21

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:55
2
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:40:24 +00:29
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:51 +02:56
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:43:03 +03:08
5
00:44:13 +04:18
6
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:48:36 +08:41
7
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:50:14 +10:19
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:50:48 +10:53
9
TON
00:51:09 +11:14
10
00:53:33 +13:38
11
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:54:12 +14:17
12
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:15 +17:20

SININE

1
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:16:00
2
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:17:53 +01:53
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:21:38 +05:38
4
00:21:45 +05:45
5
00:22:50 +06:50
6
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:27:02 +11:02
7
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:30:17 +14:17
8
00:32:13 +16:13
9
00:34:28 +18:28

VALIK

1
Lorene LAINESTE
2011 Koidu Suusaklubi
Koidu Suusaklubi
00:27:14
2
00:30:13 +02:59
3
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
00:30:29 +03:15
4
00:30:29 +03:15
5
Pärt TAMMEMÄE
00:30:38 +03:24
6
Krista RATTUS
00:33:32 +06:18
7
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:35:14 +08:00
8
Targo TIMAK
1997 Veeriku
Veeriku
00:41:36 +14:22
9
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:42:45 +15:31
10
00:43:18 +16:04
11
00:44:46 +17:32
12
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:45:01 +17:47
13
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
00:46:26 +19:12
14
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:39 +23:25
15
00:51:54 +24:40
16
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:53:09 +25:55
17
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:53:14 +26:00
18
00:53:53 +26:39
19
00:54:02 +26:48
20
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:41 +27:27
21
00:55:27 +28:13
22
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:55:37 +28:23
23
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:56:11 +28:57
24
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:56:17 +29:03
25
00:59:01 +31:47
26
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:00:01 +32:47
27
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:15 +33:01
28
Liisa KRIIS
01:06:00 +38:46
29
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
01:12:54 +45:40
30
01:12:56 +45:42
31
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:58 +45:44
32
Kärt TANN
2002
01:18:26 +51:12
33
Lea TANN
1974
01:18:29 +51:15
34
01:19:26 +52:12
35
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:19:27 +52:13
36
01:24:17 +57:03
37
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:25:49 +58:35
38
01:25:58 +58:44
39
01:29:39 +02:25
40
01:29:41 +02:27
41
Helena GAILAN
x343
x343
01:31:32 +04:18
42
Elle SOOM
1945
01:32:37 +05:23
43
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:32:46 +05:32
44
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:34:15 +07:01
45
01:46:20 +19:06
46
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:47:07 +19:53
47
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:48:17 +21:03
48
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
01:48:20 +21:06

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Hüppetorni mets

275 osalejat