Tulemused

Päevak

Margareeta aed

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

73 osalejat

N21RO

1
01:09:43

ORM16

1
00:20:40 15

ORM21A

1
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:29:21
2
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:30:17 +00:56
3
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:31:03 +01:42
4
00:31:52 +02:31
5
00:33:30 +04:09
6
00:39:14 +09:53
7
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
00:39:55 +10:34
8
00:46:47 +17:26

ORM21B

1
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:39:49
2
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:40:01 +00:12
3
Wally CROCKER
1979 x41
x41
00:44:57 +05:08

ORM40

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:59
2
00:31:44 +03:45
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:33:43 +05:44
4
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:22 +08:23
5
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:37:07 +09:08
6
00:37:53 +09:54
7
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:38:21 +10:22
8
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:25 +10:26
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:41:21 +13:22
10
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:41:34 +13:35
11
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:23 +16:24
12
00:46:40 +18:41
13
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:56 +20:57
14
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:50:05 +22:06
15
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:32 +46:33

ORM65

1
00:47:39 18

ORN14

1
00:35:37 8

ORN16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:13:59
2
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:22:14 +08:15
3
00:52:37 +38:38

ORN21A

1
00:44:13
2
00:45:40 +01:27
3
x56
00:55:32 +11:19
4
01:03:46 +19:33

ORN21B

1
00:32:05
2
Svea SAAR
1995 Viljandi Gümnaasium
Viljandi Gümnaasium
00:43:04 +10:59
3
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:47:49 +15:44
4
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:49:43 +17:38
5
Triin METS
1985
00:49:53 +17:48

ORN21C

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:14:04

ORN40

1
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:45:47 19

ORN50

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:29:39
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:20 +00:41
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:42:33 +12:54
4
00:44:48 +15:09

ORN65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:41:41

RADA3

1
Raimo TROPP
00:23:35
2
Ergo LAID
1967
00:23:40 +00:05

RADA4

1
00:27:07
2
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:38:21 +11:14

TILLU

1
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:00:23
2
Kimbra SÖÖT
2015 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:00:24 +00:01
3
00:00:33 +00:10
5
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:00:35 +00:12
6
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:00:40 +00:17
6
Kigor SÖÖT
2018 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:00:40 +00:17
8
00:00:55 +00:32
9
00:01:19 +00:56
13
00:01:45 +01:22
14
00:01:58 +01:35

VALIK

1
00:36:54 27
2
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:10 25
3
01:18:15 25
4
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:39:37 24
5
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:00:22 20