Tulemused

14nov.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:21:30
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:22:51 +01:21
3
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:39 +02:09
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:24:58 +03:28
5
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:33 +04:03
6
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:59 +04:29
7
Taaniel TOOMING
1992 Kobras
Kobras
00:26:14 +04:44
8
00:26:18 +04:48
9
West
00:26:30 +05:00
10
00:27:22 +05:52
11
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:27:24 +05:54
12
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:17 +06:47
13
00:28:36 +07:06
14
00:28:37 +07:07
15
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:28:43 +07:13
16
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:29:01 +07:31
17
Inga LIPS
1974
00:29:14 +07:44
18
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:29:15 +07:45
19
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:29:25 +07:55
20
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:29:40 +08:10
21
00:29:42 +08:12
22
00:29:47 +08:17
23
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:00 +08:30
24
00:30:04 +08:34
25
00:30:10 +08:40
26
00:30:27 +08:57
27
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:58 +09:28
28
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:37 +10:07
29
00:32:44 +11:14
30
00:32:50 +11:20
31
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:32:55 +11:25
32
00:33:21 +11:51
33
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:33:25 +11:55
34
Pille RASK
1963
00:33:28 +11:58
35
00:33:34 +12:04
36
00:33:41 +12:11
37
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:33:54 +12:24
38
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:58 +12:28
39
00:34:40 +13:10
40
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:42 +13:12
41
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
00:35:19 +13:49
42
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:35:35 +14:05
43
00:36:25 +14:55
44
00:37:14 +15:44
45
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:20 +15:50
46
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:37:25 +15:55
47
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
00:37:45 +16:15
48
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:29 +16:59
49
00:38:31 +17:01
50
00:38:42 +17:12
51
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:38:53 +17:23
52
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:38:56 +17:26
53
Kadri PIRN
1980 Elisa
Elisa
00:39:06 +17:36
54
00:39:45 +18:15
55
00:39:55 +18:25
56
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:53 +19:23
57
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
00:40:59 +19:29
58
00:41:17 +19:47
59
00:41:32 +20:02
60
Adam KARU
2007
00:42:29 +20:59
61
00:42:34 +21:04
62
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:43:01 +21:31
63
Ralf REITSAK
2008 SK100
SK100
00:44:54 +23:24
64
Triin KASS
1990
00:46:02 +24:32
65
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:18 +25:48
66
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:48:02 +26:32
67
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:49:22 +27:52
68
00:50:00 +28:30
69
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:50:04 +28:34
70
00:50:17 +28:47
71
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:51:09 +29:39
72
00:51:38 +30:08
73
00:52:35 +31:05
74
00:53:32 +32:02
75
Rain TSAPOV
00:54:21 +32:51
76
00:54:37 +33:07
77
00:56:52 +35:22
78
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:57:33 +36:03
79
00:58:20 +36:50
80
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:38 +38:08
81
01:01:18 +39:48
82
Oskar PIHL
2012
01:09:25 +47:55
83
01:09:45 +48:15
84
01:09:58 +48:28
85
01:10:53 +49:23
86
01:11:04 +49:34
87
Gennedi JAKUTIN
01:39:25 +17:55

PUNANE

1
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:23
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:15 +00:52
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:29:07 +02:44
4
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:15 +02:52
5
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:29:36 +03:13
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:30:13 +03:50
7
00:30:33 +04:10
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:41 +04:18
9
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:45 +04:22
10
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:41 +05:18
11
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:32:36 +06:13
12
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:32:58 +06:35
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:33:22 +06:59
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:36 +07:13
16
00:33:47 +07:24
17
00:34:31 +08:08
18
00:34:38 +08:15
19
00:34:42 +08:19
20
00:34:43 +08:20
21
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:40 +09:17
22
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:57 +09:34
23
00:36:22 +09:59
24
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:37:06 +10:43
25
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:12 +10:49
26
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:37:14 +10:51
27
Matt RAMMO
1988
00:37:31 +11:08
28
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:37:52 +11:29
29
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:37:55 +11:32
30
00:38:08 +11:45
31
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:25 +12:02
32
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:40 +12:17
33
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:39:28 +13:05
34
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:40:08 +13:45
35
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:52 +14:29
36
Ove UHTLIK
1967
00:40:55 +14:32
37
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:41:30 +15:07
38
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:45 +15:22
39
00:41:46 +15:23
40
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:22 +15:59
41
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:27 +16:04
42
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:17 +16:54
43
Tiit PERTEL
00:43:52 +17:29
44
00:44:32 +18:09
45
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:44:39 +18:16
46
00:44:41 +18:18
47
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:22 +18:59
48
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:45:26 +19:03
49
00:46:03 +19:40
50
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:51:24 +25:01
52
00:53:21 +26:58
53
Kairi HINTS
1978 SEB
SEB
00:53:54 +27:31
54
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:54:02 +27:39
55
00:56:19 +29:56
56
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:56:54 +30:31
57
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:02 +30:39
58
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
01:00:03 +33:40
59
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:28 +34:05
60
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:11:28 +45:05
61
Priit KANGUR
1987 Tartu KHK
Tartu KHK
01:24:33 +58:10
62
01:24:35 +58:12
63
01:24:45 +58:22
64
01:26:30 +00:07

RATAS

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:30:59
2
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:01 +19:02

ROHELINE

1
00:13:37
2
00:16:47 +03:10
3
00:19:55 +06:18
4
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:48 +07:11
5
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:09 +08:32
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:25:23 +11:46
8
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:26:11 +12:34
9
00:27:45 +14:08
10
00:28:33 +14:56
11
Claudia BIRK
2002 Okas
Okas
00:29:04 +15:27
12
Eva LAANEMAA
1984 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:29:27 +15:50
13
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:29:36 +15:59
14
00:29:42 +16:05
15
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:30:52 +17:15
16
00:31:40 +18:03
17
Aet TAMPUU
1975 SRD
SRD
00:32:08 +18:31
18
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:33:02 +19:25
19
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:33:12 +19:35
20
Venno VAHTRAS
2008 Saue Gümnaasium
Saue Gümnaasium
00:33:38 +20:01
21
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:33:40 +20:03
22
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:41 +20:04
23
00:33:46 +20:09
24
00:33:54 +20:17
25
00:34:19 +20:42
26
Mari MADAR
1979
00:35:06 +21:29
27
00:35:33 +21:56
28
00:35:44 +22:07
29
00:36:16 +22:39
30
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:36:17 +22:40
31
00:36:51 +23:14
32
00:37:02 +23:25
33
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:37:24 +23:47
34
00:37:57 +24:20
35
Rihard UTT
2014
00:38:04 +24:27
36
Mirjam KALVIK
2009 Sparta
Sparta
00:38:48 +25:11
37
00:38:53 +25:16
38
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:39:55 +26:18
39
00:43:07 +29:30
40
00:43:32 +29:55
41
00:43:39 +30:02
42
00:43:51 +30:14
43
00:43:56 +30:19
44
00:44:01 +30:24
45
00:45:39 +32:02
46
Iris HINTS
2007
00:46:59 +33:22
47
Kris SAARE
2014
00:49:17 +35:40
48
Diana LILLMAA
1990 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:51:23 +37:46
49
00:51:30 +37:53
50
00:51:34 +37:57
51
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:52:44 +39:07
52
00:54:40 +41:03
53
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:05 +44:28

SEIKLUS

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:21:14
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:22:33 +01:19
3
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:48 +02:34
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:24:08 +02:54
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:23 +03:09
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:25:15 +04:01
7
00:25:25 +04:11
8
00:25:26 +04:12
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:48 +04:34
10
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:25:50 +04:36
11
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:28:49 +07:35
12
00:29:49 +08:35
13
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:29:53 +08:39
14
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:31:38 +10:24
15
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:39 +10:25
16
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:49 +10:35
17
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:32:35 +11:21
18
00:35:11 +13:57
19
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:35:16 +14:02
20
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:37:37 +16:23
21
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:38:39 +17:25
22
SRD
00:40:27 +19:13
23
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:53:51 +32:37
24
SRD
00:54:23 +33:09

SININE

1
00:16:47
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:17:43 +00:56
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:20:21 +03:34
4
00:20:51 +04:04
5
00:20:53 +04:06
6
00:21:38 +04:51
7
Kirill TOOMIST
00:22:13 +05:26
8
00:22:19 +05:32
9
00:22:40 +05:53
10
00:22:51 +06:04
11
00:24:29 +07:42
12
00:24:36 +07:49
13
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:27:02 +10:15
14
00:27:33 +10:46
15
00:27:58 +11:11
16
00:35:08 +18:21

VALIK

1
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:17:29
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:21:57 +04:28
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:02 +04:33
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:05 +04:36
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:39 +05:10
6
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:23:05 +05:36
7
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:24:47 +07:18
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:25:02 +07:33
9
00:25:05 +07:36
10
Paul POOPUU
1958 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:15 +07:46
11
00:29:01 +11:32
12
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:49 +13:20
13
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:52 +14:23
14
00:31:57 +14:28
15
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:17 +14:48
16
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:32:32 +15:03
17
00:32:47 +15:18
18
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:32:54 +15:25
19
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:32:55 +15:26
20
00:33:04 +15:35
21
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:12 +15:43
22
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:33:36 +16:07
23
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:34:04 +16:35
24
Koit UUS
1984
00:34:17 +16:48
25
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:34:45 +17:16
26
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:07 +17:38
27
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:35:36 +18:07
28
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:35:41 +18:12
29
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:35:53 +18:24
30
00:36:25 +18:56
31
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:36:27 +18:58
32
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:36:34 +19:05
33
00:36:39 +19:10
34
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:37:00 +19:31
35
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:37:24 +19:55
36
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:38:15 +20:46
37
00:38:15 +20:46
38
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:38:24 +20:55
39
00:38:26 +20:57
40
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:38:33 +21:04
41
00:38:38 +21:09
42
00:39:36 +22:07
43
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:13 +23:44
44
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:49 +24:20
45
00:42:36 +25:07
46
Laur HIOB
00:42:42 +25:13
47
00:43:54 +26:25
48
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:43:56 +26:27
49
00:43:58 +26:29
50
00:44:53 +27:24
51
00:45:57 +28:28
52
Anneli ELVIK
00:46:08 +28:39
53
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:46:48 +29:19
54
Maris KAJARI
1978 Sparta Spordiklubi
Sparta Spordiklubi
00:48:00 +30:31
55
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:01 +30:32
56
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
00:50:23 +32:54
57
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:51:47 +34:18
58
00:52:13 +34:44
59
00:57:53 +40:24
60
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:58:30 +41:01
61
Kaisa PLOOMPUU
Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:57 +42:28
62
Sandra PLOOMPUU
Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:58 +42:29
63
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:01:43 +44:14
64
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:46 +46:17
65
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:46:37 +29:08

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Järve terviserada

312 osalejat