Tulemused

28nov.21

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Keldrimäe

209 osalejat

ORANZ

1
00:23:09
2
Norma
00:24:17 +01:08
3
00:25:06 +01:57
4
00:25:21 +02:12
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:46 +02:37
6
Madis LOIT
1984
00:26:19 +03:10
7
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:26:52 +03:43
8
West
00:26:54 +03:45
9
00:26:55 +03:46
10
Henry VARI
1996
00:27:58 +04:49
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:24 +05:15
12
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:29:29 +06:20
13
00:29:58 +06:49
14
00:30:10 +07:01
15
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:30:34 +07:25
16
00:31:36 +08:27
17
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:22 +09:13
18
Inga LIPS
1974
00:32:40 +09:31
19
SRD
00:33:38 +10:29
20
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:33:52 +10:43
20
Pille RASK
1963
00:33:52 +10:43
22
TON
00:34:30 +11:21
23
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:49 +11:40
24
00:35:07 +11:58
25
00:35:27 +12:18
26
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:35:35 +12:26
27
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:16 +13:07
28
00:36:20 +13:11
29
00:36:44 +13:35
30
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:02 +13:53
31
00:39:16 +16:07
32
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:39:17 +16:08
32
00:39:17 +16:08
34
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:23 +16:14
35
00:40:33 +17:24
36
00:40:46 +17:37
37
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:40:56 +17:47
38
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:10 +19:01
39
00:43:23 +20:14
40
Adam KARU
2007
00:43:27 +20:18
41
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:44:11 +21:02
42
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:44:24 +21:15
43
00:44:38 +21:29
44
00:45:15 +22:06
45
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:18 +22:09
46
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:46:19 +23:10
47
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:24 +23:15
48
00:46:40 +23:31
49
Elen JÖRSI
x94
x94
00:49:40 +26:31
50
00:49:47 +26:38
51
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:52:30 +29:21
52
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:55:25 +32:16
53
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:56:46 +33:37
54
Igor REMETS
2009 SRD
SRD
00:56:48 +33:39
55
00:57:48 +34:39
56
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:58:29 +35:20
57
00:59:07 +35:58
58
00:59:08 +35:59
59
01:10:09 +47:00

PUNANE

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:26:13
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:29:29 +03:16
3
00:29:40 +03:27
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:44 +03:31
5
00:29:46 +03:33
6
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:30:48 +04:35
7
00:31:36 +05:23
8
00:32:08 +05:55
9
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:32:09 +05:56
10
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:33 +06:20
11
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:32:58 +06:45
12
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:33:13 +07:00
13
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:31 +07:18
14
00:33:53 +07:40
15
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:57 +07:44
16
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:34:04 +07:51
17
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:34:25 +08:12
18
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:31 +08:18
19
Jenni Maria JOENSUU-PARTANEN
00:34:41 +08:28
20
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:35:03 +08:50
21
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:35:30 +09:17
22
Ove UHTLIK
1967
00:35:37 +09:24
23
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:36:17 +10:04
24
00:36:23 +10:10
25
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:28 +10:15
26
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:37:03 +10:50
27
00:37:10 +10:57
28
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:37:25 +11:12
29
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:38:18 +12:05
30
00:38:43 +12:30
31
00:39:01 +12:48
32
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:39:11 +12:58
33
Ivar TOOTS
1972
00:40:11 +13:58
34
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:41:03 +14:50
35
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:37 +15:24
36
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:38 +15:25
37
00:42:12 +15:59
38
Maie RAUD
1987
00:42:25 +16:12
39
00:43:53 +17:40
40
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:44:32 +18:19
41
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:44:43 +18:30
42
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:41 +19:28
43
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:47:14 +21:01
44
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:48:20 +22:07
45
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:54 +24:41
46
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:49 +25:36
47
00:53:48 +27:35
48
Elis PAAS
1983
01:00:38 +34:25
49
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:02:33 +36:20
50
01:02:39 +36:26
51
01:04:21 +38:08

RATAS

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:20:33

ROHELINE

1
00:16:22
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:20 +08:58
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:27:08 +10:46
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:27:35 +11:13
5
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:27:43 +11:21
6
00:28:22 +12:00
7
00:29:22 +13:00
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:30:14 +13:52
9
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:34:04 +17:42
10
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:34:36 +18:14
11
00:35:53 +19:31
12
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:36:46 +20:24
13
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:26 +21:04
14
Rain TSAAPOV
x239
x239
00:41:04 +24:42
15
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:42:14 +25:52
15
00:42:14 +25:52
17
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:42:16 +25:54
18
Lana MUST
2013 x243
x243
00:44:34 +28:12
19
Inger MEISTER
2012 x245
x245
00:45:02 +28:40
20
00:47:17 +30:55
21
00:47:23 +31:01
22
Siim LAANSOO
2015 Tallinna Jaan Poska Laste
Tallinna Jaan Poska Laste
00:49:44 +33:22
23
00:51:28 +35:06
24
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:54:53 +38:31
25
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:54:56 +38:34
26
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:15 +41:53
27
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:21 +41:59
28
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:59:36 +43:14
29
01:09:24 +53:02

SEIKLUS

1
00:34:51
2
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:15 +07:24
3
00:43:32 +08:41
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:43:41 +08:50
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:45:10 +10:19
6
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:46:31 +11:40
7
TON
00:48:59 +14:08
8
00:55:20 +20:29
9
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:09:49 +34:58

SININE

1
00:05:41
2
Oliver VIIDIK
00:10:30 +04:49
3
00:10:43 +05:02
4
00:10:45 +05:04
5
00:10:50 +05:09
6
00:10:59 +05:18
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:11:14 +05:33
8
00:12:23 +06:42
9
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:14:43 +09:02
10
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:21:14 +15:33
11
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:22:34 +16:53
12
00:22:44 +17:03
13
Devon TAMMEMÄE
x63
x63
00:22:47 +17:06

VALIK

1
Ekke KALJUSTE
00:14:26
2
00:21:34 +07:08
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:24:13 +09:47
4
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:26 +13:00
5
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:29 +13:03
6
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:27:37 +13:11
7
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:42 +14:16
8
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:29:34 +15:08
9
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:30:25 +15:59
10
00:30:32 +16:06
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:30:39 +16:13
12
00:30:49 +16:23
13
00:31:44 +17:18
14
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:12 +17:46
15
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:45 +18:19
16
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:05 +18:39
17
00:33:07 +18:41
18
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:33:31 +19:05
19
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:33:51 +19:25
20
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:33:52 +19:26
21
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:33:59 +19:33
22
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:40 +20:14
23
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:34:42 +20:16
24
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:54 +20:28
25
00:35:31 +21:05
26
Karin KRIIS
1985 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:37:36 +23:10
27
Liisbeth BACHMANN
2012 Talinna Reaalkool
Talinna Reaalkool
00:37:40 +23:14
28
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:58 +23:32
29
00:38:09 +23:43
30
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:46 +24:20
31
00:39:32 +25:06
32
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:39:57 +25:31
33
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:52 +26:26
34
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:31 +27:05
35
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:42:10 +27:44
36
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:44:08 +29:42
37
00:45:26 +31:00
38
Elle SOOM
1945
00:45:29 +31:03
39
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:45:33 +31:07
40
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:45:49 +31:23
41
00:46:22 +31:56
42
Boris KIRT
1942
00:46:23 +31:57
43
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:20 +34:54
44
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:36 +47:10
45
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:02:06 +47:40
46
01:09:50 +55:24
47
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:25:29 +11:03