Tulemused

Mitmepäevane

Priipalu

Priipalu

Ava kaart: 2020001

Korraldaja: Kape

Lisainfo: http://kape.ee

214 osalejat

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:34:45
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:54 +00:27:09
3
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:21:29 +00:46:44
DNF
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:17:41
2
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:06 +24:25
3
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:30 +26:49
4
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:09 +30:28
5
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:54:45 +37:04
1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:17:04
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:24 +00:20
3
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:26:44 +09:40
NA
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Vunder
00:59:19
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:14 +00:12:55
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
01:15:32 +00:16:13
4
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:27:49 +00:28:30
5
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:27:50 +00:28:31
6
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:39:46 +00:40:27
DNF
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.53
00:28:48
2
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 1.06
00:36:58 +08:10
3
Vunder
EP 0.94
00:39:01 +10:13
4
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.57
00:45:51 +17:03
5
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.48
00:47:54 +19:06
6
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.26
00:53:54 +25:06
7
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.11
01:00:47 +31:59
1
Vunder
EP 1.91
00:20:18
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 1.5
00:24:20 +04:02
3
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.17
00:41:58 +21:40
4
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.08
00:45:52 +25:34
5
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.07
00:46:44 +26:26
6
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.03
00:50:52 +30:34
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:08
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
00:45:51 +00:02:43
3
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:50:20 +00:07:12
4
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:56:46 +00:13:38
5
Vunder
01:05:35 +00:22:27
6
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
01:23:45 +00:40:37
7
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:43:10 +01:00:02
DNF
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19
00:27:26
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 17.13
00:30:01 +02:35
3
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.35
00:32:21 +04:55
4
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 13.28
00:35:00 +07:34
5
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 12.56
00:35:56 +08:30
6
Vunder
EP 7.34
00:43:13 +15:47
7
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.99
01:00:24 +32:58
8
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.04
01:17:42 +50:16
1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19
00:15:42
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 18.83
00:15:50 +00:08
3
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 16.07
00:17:59 +02:17
4
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 12.2
00:20:50 +05:08
5
Vunder
EP 10.17
00:22:22 +06:40
6
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 8.95
00:23:21 +07:39
7
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.55
00:25:28 +09:46
NA
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:32
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:59:30 +00:01:58
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
01:05:29 +00:07:57
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
01:09:57 +00:12:25
5
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
01:18:15 +00:20:43
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:20:20 +00:22:48
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:23 +00:26:51
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:33:19 +00:35:47
9
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:44:49 +00:47:17
10
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
02:35:35 +01:38:03
DNF
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.54
00:36:06
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 35.44
00:40:25 +04:19
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 32.07
00:43:07 +07:01
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 28.5
00:45:56 +09:50
5
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.87
00:51:18 +15:12
6
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.83
00:51:20 +15:14
7
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 18.98
00:53:47 +17:41
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.92
00:55:40 +19:34
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.56
00:56:58 +20:52
10
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.52
01:10:06 +34:00
11
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.11
01:41:01 +01:04:55
1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 40.4
00:19:05
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.16
00:21:26 +02:21
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 32.97
00:22:22 +03:17
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 29.04
00:24:01 +04:56
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.08
00:26:33 +07:28
6
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.17
00:26:57 +07:52
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 18.32
00:28:43 +09:38
8
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 8.12
00:34:43 +15:38
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 6.21
00:36:21 +17:16
10
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.08
00:54:34 +35:29
NA
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:07:06
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:09 +00:05:03
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:17:35 +00:10:29
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
01:21:25 +00:14:19
5
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
01:26:09 +00:19:03
6
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:39:01 +00:31:55
DNF
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.55
00:43:51
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.49
00:49:26 +05:35
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.56
00:52:23 +08:32
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 37.39
00:55:28 +11:37
5
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.49
00:56:08 +12:17
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 35.35
00:56:59 +13:08
7
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 30.88
01:00:21 +16:30
8
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.27
01:05:37 +21:46
9
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.74
01:09:36 +25:45
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.55
00:22:43
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 51.3
00:23:15 +00:32
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 46.53
00:25:12 +02:29
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 44.62
00:25:57 +03:14
5
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 36.27
00:29:10 +06:27
6
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 14.74
00:38:40 +15:57
NA
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
01:22:09
2
Ilves
01:26:09 +00:04:00
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:31:55 +00:09:46
4
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:33:00 +00:10:51
5
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:33:38 +00:11:29
DNF
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
-
 
 
DNF
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNF
Võru
 
 
DNF
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
DNF
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
DNF
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
DNF
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 67.81
00:54:20
2
Ilves
EP 67.74
00:54:23 +00:03
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 63.09
00:58:00 +03:40
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 60.39
01:00:01 +05:41
5
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.59
01:00:36 +06:16
6
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.83
01:14:03 +19:43
7
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 18.33
01:33:13 +38:53
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Võru
 
 
NA
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
-
 
 
NA
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 EST
EST
 
 
1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 73.64
00:27:49
2
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 72.39
00:28:17 +00:28
3
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 69.85
00:29:13 +01:24
4
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 63.73
00:31:22 +03:33
5
Ilves
EP 62.56
00:31:46 +03:57
6
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 61.14
00:32:15 +04:26
7
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.7
00:32:24 +04:35
8
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 57.09
00:33:37 +05:48
9
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 56.19
00:33:55 +06:06
10
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 EST
EST
EP 54.15
00:34:36 +06:47
11
-
EP 46.91
00:37:02 +09:13
NA
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Võru
 
 
NA
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:26:55
DNF
Mikk KADAK
1989 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
DNF
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.39
00:57:30
2
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 38.64
01:00:04 +02:34
3
Mikk KADAK
1989 Lehola
Lehola
EP 11.18
01:29:31 +32:01
1
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 38.16
00:26:51
NA
Mikk KADAK
1989 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
01:31:20
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:45:04 +00:13:44
3
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
02:00:03 +00:28:43
DNF
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 40.76
00:58:35
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 23.35
01:11:55 +13:20
3
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
EP 21.2
01:13:49 +15:14
NA
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.53
00:27:51
2
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 38.42
00:32:45 +04:54
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.57
00:33:09 +05:18
4
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 31.53
00:36:00 +08:09
5
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
EP 13.32
00:46:14 +18:23
1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
01:19:19
DNF
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
 
 
DNF
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
 
DNF
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.19
00:46:21
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 51.79
00:50:33 +04:12
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.43
00:51:34 +05:13
4
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
EP 49.15
00:52:31 +06:10
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 46.55
00:54:25 +08:04
NA
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
EP 50.55
00:26:48
2
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.67
00:33:06 +06:18
3
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.71
00:33:33 +06:45
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
 
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
 
 
1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:18:41
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:24:50 +00:06:09
3
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:29:26 +00:10:45
4
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
01:30:21 +00:11:40
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:32:17 +00:13:36
DNF
Ivo TAMM
1978 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
DNF
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
DNF
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.84
00:50:41
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.14
00:55:39 +04:58
3
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.79
00:57:24 +06:43
4
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 34.72
00:57:27 +06:46
5
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.65
00:59:00 +08:19
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.22
01:00:51 +10:10
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Ivo TAMM
1978 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.31
00:28:00
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.22
00:29:11 +01:11
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.45
00:31:26 +03:26
4
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.96
00:32:02 +04:02
5
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 26.84
00:32:54 +04:54
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Ivo TAMM
1978 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:54
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:26:46 +00:12:52
3
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:30:45 +00:16:51
DNF
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNF
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
DNF
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 -
-
 
 
DNF
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 
 
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.5
00:50:30
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 46.97
00:52:04 +01:34
3
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 -
-
EP 41.65
00:57:15 +06:45
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.88
00:58:55 +08:25
5
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 33.3
01:05:00 +14:30
6
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.28
01:12:38 +22:08
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.24
00:23:24
2
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 40.49
00:25:45 +02:21
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36
00:27:51 +04:27
4
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 27.97
00:31:33 +08:09
NA
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 -
-
 
 
NA
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 
 
1
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:33:46
2
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
01:36:46 +00:03:00
3
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
02:10:10 +00:36:24
DNF
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNF
Johan ALENIUS
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
 
 
1
Johan ALENIUS
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:57:24
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 12.52
01:00:08 +02:44
3
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 11.94
01:00:47 +03:23
4
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 10.07
01:03:02 +05:38
5
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.96
01:26:06 +28:42
1
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 9.58
00:33:38
2
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 6.61
00:35:59 +02:21
3
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 1.34
00:44:04 +10:26
NA
Johan ALENIUS
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
 
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:07
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:03 +00:08:56
DNF
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.53
00:40:55
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.42
00:46:29 +05:34
3
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.66
00:51:22 +10:27
1
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.56
00:26:12
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.6
00:29:34 +03:22
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:13:26
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:22:28 +00:09:02
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
01:24:38 +00:11:12
4
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
01:27:05 +00:13:39
5
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:37:31 +00:24:05
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:46:05 +00:32:39
7
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
02:15:25 +01:01:59
DNF
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
DNF
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.98
00:44:50
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.33
00:47:37 +02:47
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 26.81
00:50:12 +05:22
4
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 22.56
00:54:33 +09:43
5
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.29
01:02:32 +17:42
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.14
01:03:56 +19:06
7
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:12:35 +27:45
8
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 5.52
01:17:48 +32:58
NA
Heimo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
NA
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.07
00:28:36
2
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 26.97
00:32:32 +03:56
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 23.99
00:34:26 +05:50
4
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.34
00:34:51 +06:15
5
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.13
00:34:59 +06:23
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.34
00:36:49 +08:13
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.03
00:42:09 +13:33
8
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.92
00:57:37 +29:01
NA
Heimo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
NA
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
1
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:53
2
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:10:40 +00:10:47
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:16 +00:12:23
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
02:04:56 +01:05:03
DNF
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:15
2
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
00:38:22 +00:07
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:07 +04:52
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:43 +27:28
NA
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:21:38
2
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:09 +07:31
3
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
00:32:18 +10:40
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
00:59:13 +37:35
NA
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
01:14:26
1
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:27
1
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:59
1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:26:46
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:28:09 +00:01:23
DNF
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:15:11
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:15:31 +00:20
3
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:45 +10:34
1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:11:35
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:12:38 +01:03
NA
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:41
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:30 +00:00:49
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:40:41 +00:05:00
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:42:03 +00:06:22
1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:14
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:06 +00:52
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:25:16 +03:02
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:27:11 +04:57
1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:24
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:27 +00:03
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:14:52 +01:28
4
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:15:25 +02:01
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:47:52
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:52 +00:04:00
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:55:33 +00:07:41
4
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:55:50 +00:07:58
DNF
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 47.75
00:31:29
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.09
00:33:49 +02:20
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.32
00:35:30 +04:01
4
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 39.2
00:36:46 +05:17
5
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.32
00:46:56 +15:27
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:16:23
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:03 +01:40
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:19:04 +02:41
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:20:03 +03:40
NA
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:01
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
01:17:25 +00:01:24
DNF
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:49:57
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:55 +00:58
3
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:10:22 +20:25
1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:06
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:27:28 +02:22
NA
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
01:34:49
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:56:31 +00:21:42
DNF
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
TAOK
 
 
1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
01:02:46
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:18:07 +15:21
NA
TAOK
 
 
NA
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:03
2
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:15 +00:12
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:38:24 +06:21
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:41:00 +08:57
NA
TAOK
 
 
1
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:27:43
1
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:06
1
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:37
1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
01:19:10
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
01:19:17 +00:00:07
3
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:36:26 +00:17:16
4
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:40:31 +00:21:21
DNF
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 48.58
00:48:34
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 46.36
00:50:30 +01:56
3
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.58
00:59:23 +10:49
4
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.13
01:01:23 +12:49
NA
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 47.33
00:28:47
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 44.25
00:30:36 +01:49
3
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.96
00:30:46 +01:59
4
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36.2
00:35:03 +06:16
5
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.13
00:41:08 +12:21
1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:32
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:41:06 +00:16:34
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:54:31 +00:29:59
4
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
02:07:01 +00:42:29
DNF
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNF
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.79
00:46:35
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.9
00:51:44 +05:09
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 29.86
01:04:06 +17:31
4
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.93
01:11:08 +24:33
5
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 15.49
01:17:49 +31:14
NA
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.34
00:32:48
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 32.58
00:37:00 +04:12
3
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.59
00:38:05 +05:17
4
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.35
00:43:23 +10:35
5
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 13.02
00:49:12 +16:24
NA
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:44
2
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
01:09:48 +00:11:04
3
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:16:08 +00:17:24
DNF
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 47.18
00:34:39
2
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 39.64
00:39:52 +05:13
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 34.72
00:43:05 +08:26
NA
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 45.51
00:24:05
2
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 40.29
00:26:43 +02:38
3
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 20.59
00:36:16 +12:11
NA
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:01
2
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
01:23:24 +00:14:23
3
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
01:26:34 +00:17:33
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:27:39 +00:18:38
DNF
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
DNF
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.83
00:38:24
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 36.08
00:42:12 +03:48
3
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.24
00:50:05 +11:41
4
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 23.35
00:50:43 +12:19
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.42
00:56:05 +17:41
NA
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 40.09
00:26:49
2
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 32.41
00:30:27 +03:38
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.04
00:31:34 +04:45
4
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 26.39
00:33:19 +06:30
5
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 21.37
00:35:51 +09:02
NA
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:59
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:07:09 +00:00:10
DNF
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
1
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:37:46
2
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.03
00:39:34 +01:48
3
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 33.39
00:42:10 +04:24
1
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 37.07
00:24:59
2
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.31
00:27:25 +02:26
NA
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:06
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:10 +00:08:04
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
01:19:11 +00:12:05
1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.07
00:38:30
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.54
00:46:43 +08:13
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 27.07
00:48:04 +09:34
1
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.63
00:28:27
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.38
00:28:36 +00:09
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 27.19
00:31:07 +02:40
1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:37:18
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:55:57 +00:18:39
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
02:21:42 +00:44:24
1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.94
00:58:52
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.46
01:04:07 +05:15
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.96
01:31:04 +32:12
1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.6
00:38:26
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.76
00:50:38 +12:12
3
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.16
00:51:50 +13:24