Tulemused

04aug.22

Tartu sprindipäevak

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Ülenurme

231 osalejat

RADA1M 28 KP 4,20km

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:24:18
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:26:03 +01:45
3
Olari ORM
1987
00:26:04 +01:46
4
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:36 +05:18
5
Indrek KASEORG
1967 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:29:52 +05:34
6
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
00:30:08 +05:50
7
00:30:15 +05:57
8
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
00:30:24 +06:06
9
Lauri SÕÕRO
1978 Kondimootor
Kondimootor
00:30:35 +06:17
10
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:55 +06:37
11
Kristjan SAAR
1992 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:31:13 +06:55
12
00:31:40 +07:22
12
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
00:31:40 +07:22
14
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
00:31:41 +07:23
15
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
00:31:48 +07:30
16
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:31:58 +07:40
17
Valdur JAHT
1981 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:32:21 +08:03
18
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:41 +08:23
19
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
00:32:46 +08:28
20
Alar LEEMET
1995 Pipedrive
Pipedrive
00:33:19 +09:01
21
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:26 +09:08
22
00:33:43 +09:25
23
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:34:09 +09:51
24
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:34:16 +09:58
25
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:34:17 +09:59
26
00:34:29 +10:11
27
00:35:07 +10:49
28
Egert SARIK
2004 Mart Reiniku kool
Mart Reiniku kool
00:35:09 +10:51
29
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:15 +10:57
30
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:28 +11:10
31
00:35:43 +11:25
32
00:35:58 +11:40
33
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:36:05 +11:47
34
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:23 +12:05
35
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:36:25 +12:07
36
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:36:35 +12:17
37
Kirret KANNA
1978 PLAATOLOGY
PLAATOLOGY
00:36:36 +12:18
38
Meelis PALOVER
1975 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:36:45 +12:27
39
Aarne TIIT
1976 1368
1368
00:36:49 +12:31
40
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:37:17 +12:59
41
Anton HEDSTRÖM
x189
x189
00:37:57 +13:39
42
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:55 +14:37
43
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:39:04 +14:46
44
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Põltsamaa
Põltsamaa
00:39:23 +15:05
45
Hugo Gregor KIKERPILL
2002 Tartu Katoliku kool
Tartu Katoliku kool
00:40:04 +15:46
46
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:44 +16:26
47
Taimo KOLSAR
1971
00:41:02 +16:44
48
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:36 +17:18
49
Renno REITSNIK
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:41:40 +17:22
50
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:47 +18:29
51
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:43:19 +19:01
52
00:43:42 +19:24
53
Tarmo TASUJA
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:44:48 +20:30
54
Peko
00:45:58 +21:40
55
Marko KERNA
1988 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:45:59 +21:41
56
Lauri LEAS
1996 Pipedrive
Pipedrive
00:46:17 +21:59
57
00:46:30 +22:12
58
Artem HALAS
1993 Pipedrive
Pipedrive
00:46:49 +22:31
59
Tarmo SULG
1978 Kondimootorid
Kondimootorid
00:47:32 +23:14
60
Paavo KROON
1985 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:57 +24:39
61
Urmas KÕRGVEE
1979 Tartu LV
Tartu LV
00:49:27 +25:09
62
Kristjan KOSEMÄE
x280
x280
00:50:34 +26:16
63
Romas VALS
1969 RTG Spordiklubi
RTG Spordiklubi
00:50:36 +26:18
64
Jürgen PUUSEPP
2005 Veeriku kool
Veeriku kool
00:51:29 +27:11
65
Niklas KUSLAP
2002 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Miina Härma Gümnaasium
00:53:21 +29:03
66
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:17 +31:59
67
00:57:28 +33:10
68
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:51 +37:33
69
01:54:06 +29:48

RADA1N 28 KP 4,20km

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:31:43
2
00:32:39 +00:56
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:33 +01:50
4
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:35:27 +03:44
5
Marika KOPLIMÄGI
1972 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:35:30 +03:47
6
Piret TOOME
1977
00:35:58 +04:15
7
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:39:01 +07:18
8
Ulvi LOND
1967
00:42:05 +10:22
9
Hedi PEETSU
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:42:29 +10:46
10
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:44:42 +12:59
11
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:45:38 +13:55
12
Pille PENSA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:46:25 +14:42
13
Merili AASPALU
1994 Swedbank
Swedbank
00:48:25 +16:42
14
00:48:56 +17:13
15
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
00:49:23 +17:40
16
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:44 +18:01
17
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:50:08 +18:25
18
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:50:48 +19:05
19
Mari AROLD
1982
00:50:49 +19:06
20
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:08 +19:25
21
vm
00:52:37 +20:54
22
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
00:55:08 +23:25
23
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:41 +23:58
24
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:44 +25:01
25
00:58:25 +26:42
26
00:58:28 +26:45
27
01:00:48 +29:05
28
01:01:24 +29:41
29
01:04:12 +32:29
30
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:49 +51:06
31
01:54:02 +22:19

RADA2M 20 KP 3,10km

1
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:20:08
2
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:49 +02:41
3
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:03 +02:55
4
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
00:23:27 +03:19
5
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:44 +03:36
6
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:23:47 +03:39
7
Rauno KENK
1979 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:31 +06:23
8
00:27:24 +07:16
9
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:12 +08:04
10
Martin KALJULA
1983
00:28:17 +08:09
11
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
00:29:08 +09:00
12
Paavo KAIMRE
-0001 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
00:30:00 +09:52
13
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:32:13 +12:05
14
Ott Oskar LEHES
2010 Lasteaed Tähtvere
Lasteaed Tähtvere
00:32:17 +12:09
15
Kaarel KIVILA
2006 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:33:26 +13:18
16
Jon HEDSTRÄM
x182
x182
00:33:51 +13:43
17
Neeme NURM
1980
00:33:59 +13:51
18
Heigo ERS
1995
00:34:08 +14:00
19
Jüri LUHA
1950 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
00:34:20 +14:12
20
00:34:51 +14:43
21
00:35:15 +15:07
22
Aulis KUSLAP
1973 ventilaator.ee
ventilaator.ee
00:35:59 +15:51
23
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:26 +17:18
24
Ralf MÄRS
1972
00:40:20 +20:12
25
Ott KOLSAR
2012
00:41:37 +21:29
25
00:41:37 +21:29
25
00:41:37 +21:29
28
Hugo ROOSE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:41:40 +21:32
29
00:58:32 +38:24

RADA2N 20 KP 3,10km

1
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:54
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:26:18 +00:24
3
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:26:29 +00:35
4
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:27:10 +01:16
5
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:26 +01:32
6
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:27:46 +01:52
7
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:55 +02:01
8
Eva PRUUSAPUU
1978
00:28:18 +02:24
9
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:45 +02:51
10
Marju KÄGO
1981 VTL
VTL
00:29:02 +03:08
11
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:02 +04:08
12
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:06 +04:12
13
Kelli HANSCHMIDT
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:09 +04:15
14
00:32:16 +06:22
15
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:39 +07:45
16
Mariethe-Piret NIGLAS
1996 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:26 +08:32
17
Kädi KUSLAP
1973 Tartu Reisibüroo
Tartu Reisibüroo
00:35:57 +10:03
18
Lagle LEHES
1978 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:36:04 +10:10
19
00:40:04 +14:10
20
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:15 +14:21
21
Aire AAVA
x245
x245
00:44:59 +19:05
22
00:47:04 +21:10

RADA3M 17 KP 2,00km

1
00:18:22
2
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:18:27 +00:05
3
Simon KALM
2012
00:23:45 +05:23
4
Kaspar KIVILA
2012 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:26:07 +07:45
5
00:28:36 +10:14
6
Karl Joonas TALVER
x257
x257
00:28:54 +10:32
6
Andri KASEORG
2012 x257
x257
00:28:54 +10:32
6
Armand VARUSK
x257
x257
00:28:54 +10:32
9
Rasmus TÜVIST
2009 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:41:53 +23:31
10
Rain VESKI
1983
00:42:27 +24:05
11
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:48 +33:26

RADA3N 17 KP 2,00km

1
00:20:17
2
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:46 +01:29
3
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:03 +02:46
4
Maria KÄÄRIK
x221
x221
00:23:46 +03:29
5
00:27:24 +07:07
6
Mari PAE
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:28 +12:11
7
00:34:21 +14:04
8
00:38:26 +18:09
9
Mia KADAJA
x230
x230
00:39:58 +19:41
9
Mariette KADAJA
x226
x226
00:39:58 +19:41
11
Eliis VESKE
x228
x228
00:40:03 +19:46
12
Johanna VESKE
x232
x232
00:40:04 +19:47
13
Annabel VESKE
x235
x235
00:40:09 +19:52
14
Anni VESKI
2015
00:41:35 +21:18
15
Agnes KESA
2007 x295
x295
00:41:58 +21:41
16
00:42:21 +22:04
17
00:42:45 +22:28
18
Ellen JAAKSOO
2017 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:11 +31:54
19
Helena FREUDENTHAL
2013 Cyber
Cyber
01:04:59 +44:42
20
Ilona HOOL
2013
01:05:10 +44:53
21
06:41:38 +21:21

RADA4M 7 KP 1,10km

1
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:13:30
2
00:15:07 +01:37
3
Sander LINDE
2008 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:18:44 +05:14
4
Daniel SARAP
2010 Ok KÄBI
Ok KÄBI
00:19:20 +05:50
5
00:19:28 +05:58
6
00:20:12 +06:42
7
00:21:55 +08:25
8
Ron KEIL
x45
x45
00:24:05 +10:35
9
00:26:25 +12:55
10
Villiam VÄLBA
x305
x305
00:31:10 +17:40
11
00:35:15 +21:45

RADA4N 7 KP 1,10km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:08:20
2
00:23:17 +14:57
3
00:23:33 +15:13
4
00:23:34 +15:14
5
Tiina SEDMAN
1959
00:24:54 +16:34
6
Yana HALAS
1989
00:26:15 +17:55
7
00:26:20 +18:00
8
00:31:17 +22:57
9
00:33:10 +24:50
10
00:34:49 +26:29

VALIK

1
00:14:42
2
00:20:05 +05:23
3
Liivi TAFENAU
1959 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:20:34 +05:52
4
Rocco VENE
2003
00:24:38 +09:56
5
Mati POOLAK
-0001
00:24:57 +10:15
6
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:57 +14:15
7
00:29:26 +14:44
8
Alar KÖÖBI
-0001
00:35:28 +20:46
9
00:35:36 +20:54
9
00:35:36 +20:54
9
00:35:36 +20:54
12
Margus FREUDENTHAL
1976 Cyber
Cyber
00:41:58 +27:16
13
Henri RÕIGAS
2018 Peko
Peko
00:42:36 +27:54
14
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:42:38 +27:56
15
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:43:20 +28:38
16
Marko ALTMÄE
1973 Stihl-Team
Stihl-Team
00:44:53 +30:11
17
00:45:36 +30:54
18
Age POOM
1979 TON
TON
00:47:33 +32:51
19
Erik RÕIGAS
2020 Peko
Peko
00:47:40 +32:58
20
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:49 +33:07
21
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:11 +35:29
22
Jane SALUORG
1992 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:50:28 +35:46
23
Elin RIISENBERG
1993 TTG
TTG
00:51:51 +37:09
24
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:52:49 +38:07
25
00:55:32 +40:50
26
01:07:06 +52:24
27
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:19:03 +04:21