Tulemused

02juuli22

Noorte OJ EM (EYOC)

Võistkondlik

Ungari

Korraldaja: Hungarian O-Federation

Lisainfo: https://eyoc2022.hu/

osalejat

M16 - 1p

1
Matthieu BÜHRER
SUI
SUI
00:49:22
2
Marton CSOBOTH
HUN
HUN
00:49:49 +00:27
3
Tomas KUCERA
CZE
CZE
00:50:47 +01:25
4
Jan STEPANEK
CZE
CZE
00:51:27 +02:05
5
Lukas GASSER
SUI
SUI
00:54:02 +04:40
22
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 36.35
01:03:26 +14:04
30
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 EST
EST
EP 33.09
01:06:10 +16:48
47
EST
EP 28.61
01:10:01 +20:39
58
Markus JUHKAM
2007 EST
EST
EP 22.54
01:15:37 +26:15

M16 - 2p

1
Marton CSOBOTH
HUN
HUN
00:13:11
2
Tamas FELFOLDI
HUN
HUN
00:13:50 +00:39
3
Matthieu BÜHRER
SUI
SUI
00:14:19 +01:08
4
Loic DEQUIEDT
GER
GER
00:14:33 +01:22
5
Filip JANCIK
SVK
SVK
00:14:40 +01:29
31
EST
EP 39.18
00:16:15 +03:04
42
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 EST
EST
EP 36.64
00:16:49 +03:38
68
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 26.8
00:19:05 +05:54
90
Markus JUHKAM
2007 EST
EST
EP 14.07
00:22:39 +09:28

M18 - 1p

1
Tadas DEMENTAVICIUS
LTU
LTU
00:57:38
2
Jiri DONDA
CZE
CZE
01:00:37 +02:59
3
Hannes MOGENSEN
DEN
DEN
01:01:40 +04:02
4
Wilmer SELIN
SWE
SWE
01:02:20 +04:42
5
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
FRA
01:02:34 +04:56
29
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 57.04
01:09:29 +11:51
39
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 53.26
01:12:07 +14:29
46
EST
EP 52.07
01:12:57 +15:19
59
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 48.54
01:15:25 +17:47

M18 - 2p

1
Gonzalo FERRANDO
ESP
ESP
00:15:25
2
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
FRA
00:15:32 +00:07
3
Philip LEHMANN ROMOREN
NOR
NOR
00:15:37 +00:12
4
Tadas DEMENTAVICIUS
LTU
LTU
00:15:40 +00:15
5
Joel GOLSATER
SWE
SWE
00:15:51 +00:26
21
EST
EP 62.24
00:16:33 +01:08
36
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 59.26
00:17:11 +01:46
57
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 56.21
00:17:49 +02:24
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
 
 

W16 - 1p

1
Katerina DOUSKOVA
CZE
CZE
00:54:27
2
Viktorie SKACHOVA
CZE
CZE
00:54:33 +00:06
3
Janka MIKES
HUN
HUN
01:00:06 +05:39
4
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
AUT
01:00:37 +06:10
5
Fanny DELAHAYE
FRA
FRA
01:01:50 +07:23
26
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 50.19
01:09:30 +15:03
46
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 EST
EST
EP 42.49
01:14:45 +20:18
47
Liise LILLELAID
2007 EST
EST
EP 41.67
01:15:19 +20:52
74
Mareli VAHER
2006 EST
EST
EP 26.76
01:26:37 +32:10

W16 - 2p

1
Janka MIKES
HUN
HUN
00:13:06
2
Katerina DOUSKOVA
CZE
CZE
00:14:02 +00:56
3
Leonie MATHIS
SUI
SUI
00:14:07 +01:01
4
Lisa RIVETTA
ITA
ITA
00:14:24 +01:18
5
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
AUT
00:14:27 +01:21
7
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 61.21
00:14:30 +01:24
23
Liise LILLELAID
2007 EST
EST
EP 56.37
00:15:20 +02:14
63
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 EST
EST
EP 43.08
00:17:35 +04:29
82
Mareli VAHER
2006 EST
EST
EP 33.16
00:19:21 +06:15

W18 - 1p

1
Alma SVENNERUD
SWE
SWE
00:56:45
2
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
FIN
FIN
00:58:33 +01:48
3
Ingeborg ROLL MOSLAND
NOR
NOR
01:01:35 +04:50
4
Elli PUNTO
FIN
FIN
01:02:25 +05:40
5
Lea MARTANOVA
CZE
CZE
01:03:02 +06:17
35
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 54.92
01:14:12 +17:27
44
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 52.56
01:15:39 +18:54
NA
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 EST
EST
 
 

W18 - 2p

1
Rita MARAMAROSI
HUN
HUN
00:13:17
2
Michaela NOVOTNA
CZE
CZE
00:14:03 +00:46
3
Silva KEMPPI
FIN
FIN
00:14:07 +00:50
4
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
FIN
FIN
00:14:19 +01:02
5
Lisa HUBMANN
SUI
SUI
00:14:47 +01:30
35
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 55.36
00:16:57 +03:40
54
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 50.02
00:17:45 +04:28
63
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 EST
EST
EP 45.87
00:18:23 +05:06