Tulemused

12juuni22

Tallinna MV, Lühirada

Individuaalne

Pikapõllu

Korraldaja: Koop

Lisainfo: http://www.kooperaator.ee/

183 osalejat

M14

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.14
00:15:40
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 13.78
00:16:04 +00:24
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.22
00:38:48 +23:08
4
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 0.06
00:42:44 +27:04
5
Vunder
EP 0.01
00:48:30 +32:50
6
Vunder
00:53:25 +37:45

M18

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku SK
Katoliku SK
EP 48.68
00:32:55
2
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 39.26
00:38:52 +05:57
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.18
00:43:07 +10:12
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.66
00:44:39 +11:44
5
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 6.47
01:04:09 +31:14

M21

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 80.8
00:32:31
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 73.26
00:35:26 +02:55
3
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 70.16
00:36:35 +04:04
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 69.97
00:36:39 +04:08
5
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 65.89
00:38:08 +05:37
6
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 64.03
00:38:48 +06:17
7
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 57.44
00:41:09 +08:38
8
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.93
00:41:20 +08:49
9
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 55.39
00:41:53 +09:22
10
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.81
00:42:27 +09:56
11
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 49.16
00:44:08 +11:37
11
Johannes EHALA
1986 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.16
00:44:08 +11:37
13
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.04
00:45:17 +12:46
14
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.73
00:46:55 +14:24
15
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.42
00:48:37 +16:06
16
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.63
00:48:56 +16:25
17
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 35.74
00:49:18 +16:47
18
Oliver IMMATO
1986 EST
EST
EP 33.31
00:50:19 +17:48
19
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 21.91
00:55:45 +23:14
20
SRD
EP 19.38
00:57:11 +24:40
21
Tomi-Andre PIIRMETS
1998 SK100
SK100
EP 17.79
00:58:09 +25:38
22
Kristjan TAALER
1993 EST
EST
EP 8.56
01:05:31 +33:00
23
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 6.28
01:08:16 +35:45
24
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
EP 5.07
01:10:04 +37:33
25
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
EP 2.75
01:14:53 +42:22
NA
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
 
 

M40

1
Anders ÅKERMAN
1973 Peko
Peko
EP 49.51
00:32:21
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 47.91
00:33:26 +01:05
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.23
00:33:53 +01:32
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.1
00:33:58 +01:37
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.88
00:35:24 +03:03
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.14
00:35:52 +03:31
7
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.9
00:36:01 +03:40
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 43.64
00:36:11 +03:50
9
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.78
00:38:33 +06:12
10
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.7
00:38:36 +06:15
11
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.18
00:40:07 +07:46
12
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 27.25
00:46:09 +13:48
13
TON
EP 23.48
00:48:35 +16:14
14
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.48
00:55:18 +22:57
15
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EST
EST
EP 11.61
00:57:57 +25:36
NA
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
 
 

M50

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 53.64
00:24:05
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 52.82
00:24:27 +00:22
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.21
00:24:43 +00:38
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 51.64
00:24:58 +00:53
5
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 45.74
00:27:26 +03:21
6
SRD
EP 44.43
00:27:58 +03:53
7
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.56
00:28:43 +04:38
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 39.59
00:29:54 +05:49
9
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 37.91
00:30:34 +06:29
10
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 36.74
00:31:02 +06:57
11
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 34.7
00:31:51 +07:46
12
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 32.4
00:32:47 +08:42
13
EST
EP 31.67
00:33:05 +09:00
14
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.51
00:33:09 +09:04
15
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.86
00:36:00 +11:55
16
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
EP 7.68
00:46:24 +22:19
17
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 5.7
00:48:30 +24:25
NA
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 49.57
00:26:38
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.76
00:31:33 +04:55
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 38.65
00:32:05 +05:27
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.91
00:32:26 +05:48
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 31.74
00:35:23 +08:45
6
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 28.09
00:37:10 +10:32
7
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 26.8
00:37:49 +11:11
8
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.46
00:38:30 +11:52
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 17.35
00:43:03 +16:25
10
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.33
00:44:21 +17:43
11
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 10.28
00:48:10 +21:32
12
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 10.05
00:48:22 +21:44
13
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 2.72
00:58:18 +31:40
14
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.69
01:01:19 +34:41
15
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 0.93
01:04:50 +38:12

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 40.64
00:24:31
2
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 38.05
00:26:02 +01:31
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.37
00:28:05 +03:34
4
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 33.97
00:28:18 +03:47
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.65
00:30:05 +05:34
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.65
00:30:37 +06:06
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 21.81
00:34:54 +10:23
8
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 15.94
00:38:28 +13:57
9
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 12.03
00:41:14 +16:43
10
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 10.96
00:42:05 +17:34
11
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 5.25
00:47:59 +23:28

M80

1
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.58
00:35:23
2
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
EP 0.34
00:37:16 +01:53
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:50:13 +14:50
4
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:53:02 +17:39

N14

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 29.04
00:17:41
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.81
00:20:40 +02:59
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.23
00:25:58 +08:17
4
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 11.3
00:27:48 +10:07
5
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 5.77
00:32:14 +14:33
6
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 3.01
00:35:44 +18:03
7
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.86
00:35:59 +18:18
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 0.4
00:44:12 +26:31
9
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
01:00:09 +42:28

N18

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 33.13
00:44:48
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.04
00:46:58 +02:10
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 28.28
00:48:13 +03:25
NA
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
 
 

N21

1
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 65.13
00:35:10
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.66
00:35:57 +00:47
3
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 62.07
00:36:47 +01:37
4
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
EP 51.84
00:41:51 +06:41
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.05
00:45:06 +09:56
6
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 33.84
00:50:38 +15:28
7
SRD
EP 31.23
00:52:00 +16:50
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 30.67
00:52:18 +17:08
9
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 23.99
00:56:06 +20:56
NA
SRD
 
 

N40

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 45.37
00:35:53
2
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 32.17
00:45:28 +09:35
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 29.9
00:47:04 +11:11
4
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.91
00:47:46 +11:53
5
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 19.95
00:54:30 +18:37
6
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.84
01:10:17 +34:24

N50

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 58.29
00:30:00
2
TON
EP 48.97
00:34:31 +04:31
3
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 48.57
00:34:42 +04:42
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 46.91
00:35:28 +05:28
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 45.78
00:35:59 +05:59
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 42.75
00:37:22 +07:22
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 41.51
00:37:56 +07:56
8
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 33.42
00:41:41 +11:41
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 26.13
00:45:18 +15:18
10
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 23.34
00:46:48 +16:48
11
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.74
00:51:29 +21:29
NA
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N60

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.19
00:27:06
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 53.71
00:29:07 +02:01
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 48.76
00:31:14 +04:08
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 46.12
00:32:20 +05:14
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 45.31
00:32:40 +05:34
6
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 43.37
00:33:28 +06:22
7
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.72
00:34:09 +07:03
8
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.26
00:35:10 +08:04
9
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.31
00:36:24 +09:18
10
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.82
00:43:02 +15:56
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 4.4
00:57:05 +29:59

N70

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 33.87
00:25:15
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 30.9
00:27:23 +02:08
3
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.58
00:33:37 +08:22
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 10.06
00:42:26 +17:11
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 7.77
00:44:48 +19:33
6
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 6.82
00:45:55 +20:40
7
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.9
00:55:07 +29:52

N80

NA
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON