Tulemused

Päevak

Nelijärve

Nelijärve

Ava kaart: 2014028

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Rain Vellerind

430 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:16:46
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:16 +01:30
3
00:37:24 +20:38

M12 9 KP 2,27km

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:13
2
Vunder
00:45:31 +01:18
3
00:54:03 +09:50
4
00:55:50 +11:37
5
00:56:09 +11:56
6
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:19 +13:06
7
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:45 +23:32
8
01:08:39 +24:26
9
01:17:35 +33:22
10
01:17:50 +33:37
11
01:22:50 +38:37

M14 12 KP 3,89km

1
Vunder
00:54:10
2
01:09:29 +15:19
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:25 +19:15
4
01:24:24 +30:14
5
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:27:46 +33:36
6
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
01:32:54 +38:44

M16 16 KP 5,00km

1
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:40
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:51 +06:11
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:17 +10:37
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:39 +12:59
5
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:27 +19:47
6
01:36:14 +42:34
7
01:44:17 +50:37

M18 16 KP 5,31km

1
01:54:31

M21A 22 KP 8,89km

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
01:12:27
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:41 +04:14
3
01:20:32 +08:05
4
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:23:40 +11:13
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:33:13 +20:46
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:33:59 +21:32
7
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:38:18 +25:51
8
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:54:47 +42:20
9
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
02:00:20 +47:53
10
Aleksei FURSOV
02:32:25 +19:58
11
02:36:36 +24:09

M21AL 18 KP 6,13km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:48:45
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:23 +01:38
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:00 +07:15
4
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:58:29 +09:44
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:36 +15:51
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:46 +18:01
7
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:17 +18:32
8
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:08:12 +19:27
9
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:34 +21:49
10
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:12:06 +23:21
11
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:43 +25:58
12
Taavi NURM
1979 Kobras
Kobras
01:17:34 +28:49
13
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:14 +29:29
14
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:18:18 +29:33
15
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:18:45 +30:00
16
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:19:50 +31:05
17
01:21:45 +33:00
18
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:22:59 +34:14
19
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:26:14 +37:29
20
01:26:45 +38:00
21
Paul LUMI
1973
01:32:59 +44:14
22
01:36:09 +47:24
23
01:42:11 +53:26
24
01:43:21 +54:36
25
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:44:17 +55:32
26
01:46:57 +58:12
27
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
01:48:14 +59:29
28
02:00:13 +11:28
29
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
02:32:00 +43:15

M21B 20 KP 7,02km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:27
2
01:08:46 +02:19
3
01:11:03 +04:36
4
Sander ÖVERUS
1996 Mercury
Mercury
01:29:43 +23:16
5
Theo EFROS
1989
01:30:03 +23:36
6
01:30:36 +24:09
7
HOK
01:35:18 +28:51
8
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:35:44 +29:17
9
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:38:26 +31:59
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:39:03 +32:36
11
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:39:10 +32:43
12
01:42:21 +35:54
13
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:58:01 +51:34
14
02:11:49 +05:22
15
02:29:41 +23:14
16
02:31:32 +25:05

M21BL 12 KP 4,12km

1
00:48:37
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:39 +01:02
3
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:52:58 +04:21
4
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:53:08 +04:31
5
00:53:26 +04:49
6
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:55:35 +06:58
7
00:56:49 +08:12
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:57:53 +09:16
9
00:58:28 +09:51
10
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
01:00:13 +11:36
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
01:03:59 +15:22
12
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
01:05:11 +16:34
13
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994
01:09:07 +20:30
14
01:09:10 +20:33
15
Kristy KALJUMÄE
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:03 +27:26
16
01:17:10 +28:33
17
01:19:59 +31:22
18
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:21:06 +32:29
19
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:30 +34:53
20
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:28:55 +40:18

M35 22 KP 8,89km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:51
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:24:51 +03:00
3
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:25:04 +03:13
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:30:05 +08:14
5
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:35:15 +13:24
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:40:03 +18:12
7
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:44:02 +22:11
8
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:45:30 +23:39
9
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
02:10:39 +48:48
10
02:19:08 +57:17

M40 20 KP 7,02km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:15
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:14 +01:59
3
01:09:16 +08:01
4
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:16:38 +15:23
5
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:23:20 +22:05
6
01:33:04 +31:49
7
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:35:56 +34:41
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:37:13 +35:58
9
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:38:20 +37:05
10
01:39:49 +38:34
11
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:42:21 +41:06

M45 19 KP 6,91km

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:10
2
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:19:30 +09:20
3
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:23:12 +13:02
4
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:30:57 +20:47
5
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:47:39 +37:29

M50 19 KP 6,91km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:13:52
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:09 +03:17
3
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:22:05 +08:13
4
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:22:38 +08:46
5
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:23:23 +09:31
6
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:33:40 +19:48
7
01:36:01 +22:09
8
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:44:57 +31:05
9
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:45:32 +31:40
10
01:47:33 +33:41
11
01:56:56 +43:04
12
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:59:05 +45:13
13
Ülar MARK
1968
02:05:29 +51:37
14
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
02:32:44 +18:52

M55 15 KP 5,93km

1
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:09
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:17:02 +09:53
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:22:15 +15:06
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:36:28 +29:19
5
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:43:32 +36:23
6
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:47:24 +40:15
7
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:55:41 +48:32

M60 15 KP 5,93km

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:14:08
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:18:45 +04:37
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:21:53 +07:45
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:23:55 +09:47
5
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:51 +13:43
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:31:37 +17:29
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:33:19 +19:11
8
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:39:23 +25:15
9
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:40:14 +26:06
10
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:41:21 +27:13
11
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:55:34 +41:26
12
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:57:57 +43:49
13
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
02:05:43 +51:35
14
Ivar LAI
1962
02:10:49 +56:41
15
Ivo TAMLA
1960
02:17:27 +03:19
16
02:22:13 +08:05

M65 16 KP 5,00km

1
01:11:46
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:13:12 +01:26
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
01:13:29 +01:43
4
01:21:49 +10:03
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:25:41 +13:55
6
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:05 +14:19
7
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:27:59 +16:13
8
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:28:30 +16:44
9
01:32:26 +20:40
10
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:33:21 +21:35
11
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:34:49 +23:03
12
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:41:22 +29:36
13
Peeter KAIN
-0001
02:14:11 +02:25

M70 12 KP 3,89km

1
01:00:36
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:02:42 +02:06
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:27 +06:51
4
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:22:13 +21:37
5
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:28:05 +27:29
6
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:28:09 +27:33
7
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:29:13 +28:37
8
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:49:10 +48:34

M75 12 KP 3,02km

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:52:28
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:12 +07:44
3
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
01:05:26 +12:58
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:18:18 +25:50
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:18:20 +25:52
6
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:49 +30:21
7
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:29:04 +36:36
8
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:39:36 +47:08

M80 8 KP 1,82km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:30:41
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:33:59 +03:18
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:15 +10:34
4
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:43:13 +12:32
5
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:07 +15:26
6
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:52:59 +22:18
7
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:59:46 +29:05
8
Boris KIRT
1942
01:11:01 +40:20
9
01:11:08 +40:27
10
01:12:06 +41:25
11
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:34:01 +03:20

M85 8 KP 1,82km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:50:56

M8NR 5 KP 1,80km

1
00:11:37
2
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:42 +03:05
3
Marten NEF
-0001
00:17:20 +05:43
4
Andri NEF
-0001
00:17:28 +05:51
5
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:19:00 +07:23
6
00:19:16 +07:39
7
00:19:18 +07:41
8
00:25:51 +14:14
9
00:28:30 +16:53
10
00:30:07 +18:30
11
00:30:26 +18:49
12
00:30:48 +19:11
13
Georg KIIS
2017
00:30:56 +19:19
14
00:33:43 +22:06
15
00:35:01 +23:24
16
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:37:12 +25:35

MLIHTNE 16 KP 4,26km

1
01:03:45
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:05:19 +01:34
3
Hannes KEREM
1987 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:15:02 +11:17
4
01:39:53 +36:08
5
01:45:29 +41:44
6
Alar LAANEVÄLI
01:45:33 +41:48
7
01:46:14 +42:29
8
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
01:51:48 +48:03
9
02:14:16 +10:31

N12 9 KP 2,27km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:03
2
00:48:50 +13:47
3
Mirtel PAESÜLD
2013 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:49 +39:46
4
01:25:58 +50:55
5
01:28:01 +52:58

N14 12 KP 3,02km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:14
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:57:41 +07:27

N16 12 KP 3,89km

1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
01:07:16

N18 12 KP 4,12km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:05:17
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:06:23 +01:06

N21A 18 KP 6,13km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:21
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:02 +01:41
3
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
01:03:45 +05:24
4
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
01:11:43 +13:22
5
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:12:13 +13:52
6
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:26 +22:05
7
01:24:51 +26:30
8
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:27:27 +29:06
9
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:28:07 +29:46
10
01:36:38 +38:17
11
Mirje VILT
-0001
02:32:05 +33:44

N21B 16 KP 5,31km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
01:14:56
2
Ingrid VAN CRUYSEN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:41 +06:45
3
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:23:31 +08:35
4
01:24:21 +09:25
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:27:22 +12:26
6
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:29:06 +14:10
7
01:29:50 +14:54
8
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:30:12 +15:16
9
01:33:50 +18:54
10
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:46:07 +31:11
11
Kai SALM
1995 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:54:26 +39:30

N35 15 KP 5,93km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:27:15
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:37:42 +10:27
3
Aune SURVA
1987 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
02:05:20 +38:05

N40 16 KP 5,31km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:44
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:48 +11:04
3
01:36:43 +26:59
4
02:39:42 +29:58

N45 16 KP 5,31km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
01:08:07
2
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:13:54 +05:47
3
01:14:16 +06:09
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:38 +06:31
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:55 +07:48
6
TON
01:17:26 +09:19
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:21:00 +12:53
8
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:25:26 +17:19
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:30:32 +22:25
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:32:17 +24:10
11
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:33:32 +25:25
12
01:33:36 +25:29
13
01:35:05 +26:58
14
01:35:47 +27:40
15
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:36:42 +28:35
16
Airi KASK
1976
01:39:10 +31:03
17
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:45:18 +37:11

N50 16 KP 5,00km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:14
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:06:30 +10:16
3
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:16:05 +19:51
4
01:21:44 +25:30
5
01:31:53 +35:39
6
01:37:44 +41:30
7
01:53:42 +57:28
8
Angelika VAHTER
01:56:53 +00:39
9
02:00:21 +04:07

N55 16 KP 5,00km

1
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:06:28
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:54 +00:26
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:08:24 +01:56
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:12:06 +05:38
5
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:27 +06:59
6
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:22 +09:54
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:20:42 +14:14
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:45 +21:17
9
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:36:34 +30:06
10
01:44:23 +37:55
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:47:46 +41:18

N60 12 KP 4,12km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:22
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:48 +08:26
3
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:21:06 +09:44
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:25:32 +14:10
5
Kai VALGE
1956
01:37:31 +26:09
6
02:06:11 +54:49
7
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
02:08:03 +56:41

N65 12 KP 4,12km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:10:00
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:08 +00:08
3
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:20:20 +10:20
4
01:25:06 +15:06

N70 12 KP 3,02km

1
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:07
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:16:54 +02:47
3
01:25:04 +10:57

N75 8 KP 1,82km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:02:10
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:21:27 +19:17

N80 8 KP 1,82km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:55:30
2
TON
01:50:59 +55:29

N8NR 5 KP 1,80km

1
Vunder
00:13:07
2
00:13:52 +00:45
3
00:18:13 +05:06
4
00:18:50 +05:43
5
00:18:54 +05:47
6
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:19:09 +06:02
7
00:19:34 +06:27
8
00:21:18 +08:11
9
00:21:20 +08:13
10
00:21:37 +08:30
11
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:21:52 +08:45
12
00:22:31 +09:24
13
00:23:03 +09:56
14
00:29:09 +16:02
15
00:31:00 +17:53
16
00:37:10 +24:03

NLIHTNE 16 KP 4,26km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:59:07
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:03:33 +04:26
3
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:09:24 +10:17
4
01:13:10 +14:03
5
01:22:58 +23:51
6
01:35:56 +36:49
7
01:36:42 +37:35
8
Marina LAANEVÄLI
01:44:56 +45:49
9
01:49:50 +50:43
10
01:54:21 +55:14
11
Liisa LEHTMÄE
1982 TAOK
TAOK
02:14:16 +15:09
12
02:15:53 +16:46

V

2
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:36:54 +04:15
3
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:38:46 +06:07
4
00:40:39 +08:00
5
00:42:10 +09:31
6
00:42:53 +10:14
7
00:43:27 +10:48
8
West
00:50:43 +18:04
9
00:51:18 +18:39
10
00:54:40 +22:01
11
00:55:53 +23:14
12
00:56:35 +23:56
13
x34
00:56:41 +24:02
14
00:57:39 +25:00
15
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:30 +25:51
16
00:58:37 +25:58
17
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:58:40 +26:01
17
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:40 +26:01
19
00:58:47 +26:08
20
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:00:22 +27:43
21
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:02:25 +29:46
22
01:02:27 +29:48
23
SRD
01:04:07 +31:28
24
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
01:04:10 +31:31
25
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:04:33 +31:54
26
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:04:36 +31:57
27
Vunder
01:05:58 +33:19
28
SRD
01:07:50 +35:11
29
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:10 +35:31
30
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:08:17 +35:38
31
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
01:08:47 +36:08
32
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:09:36 +36:57
33
01:09:58 +37:19
34
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
01:11:38 +38:59
35
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:11:57 +39:18
36
01:13:42 +41:03
37
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:14:11 +41:32
38
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:15:46 +43:07
39
01:16:06 +43:27
40
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:16:37 +43:58
41
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:53 +44:14
42
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:03 +45:24
43
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:18:21 +45:42
44
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
01:18:35 +45:56
45
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:19:50 +47:11
46
01:22:01 +49:22
47
01:22:25 +49:46
48
01:23:02 +50:23
49
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:24:47 +52:08
50
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:26:17 +53:38
51
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:26:52 +54:13
52
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:27:57 +55:18
53
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:27:58 +55:19
54
01:28:59 +56:20
55
01:29:34 +56:55
56
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:33:06 +00:27
57
01:35:32 +02:53
58
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:37:05 +04:26
59
01:41:14 +08:35
60
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:43:43 +11:04
61
01:45:17 +12:38
62
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:46:27 +13:48
63
-
01:49:15 +16:36
64
Marika MAIDLA
1973 Walkie-Talkie
Walkie-Talkie
01:51:53 +19:14
65
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:54:59 +22:20
66
01:58:25 +25:46
67
01:59:22 +26:43
68
02:00:24 +27:45
69
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:03:59 +31:20
70
02:12:28 +39:49
71
Pille SOODLA
1967 x316
x316
02:13:10 +40:31
72
TON
02:17:33 +44:54
73
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
02:26:00 +53:21
74
02:27:39 +55:00
75
Jaan VIIL
1982
02:48:30 +15:51
76
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:39