Tulemused

Päevak

Mägede

Mägede

Ava kaart: 2017013

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Heidi Sild

396 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:14:07
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:16 +01:09
3
00:17:07 +03:00
4
Kaspar REA
2011
00:38:59 +24:52

M12 9 KP 2,41km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:40
2
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:33 +02:53
3
Vunder
00:41:37 +12:57
4
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:10 +27:30

M14 10 KP 2,89km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:16
2
00:54:11 +07:55
3
Vunder
01:07:05 +20:49

M16 14 KP 4,50km

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:14
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:04 +02:50
3
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:48:07 +07:53
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:43 +10:29
5
00:55:19 +15:05
6
01:00:58 +20:44

M21A 16 KP 7,58km

1
Ruslan GLEBOV
00:42:34
2
Stanislav POLIANYTSIA
00:47:59 +05:25
3
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:29 +11:55
4
Andrii MARCHUK
x63
x63
00:55:54 +13:20
5
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:58:16 +15:42
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:23 +16:49
7
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:34 +17:00
8
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
01:00:33 +17:59
9
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:01:58 +19:24
10
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:40 +20:06
11
01:03:49 +21:15
12
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:19 +22:45
13
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:05:37 +23:03
14
Viktor VITJUK
x86
x86
01:06:48 +24:14
15
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:00 +28:26
16
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:26 +29:52
17
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:17:59 +35:25

M21AL 15 KP 6,80km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:50:33
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:32 +03:59
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:05 +07:32
4
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:33 +13:00
5
SRD
01:04:53 +14:20
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:04:55 +14:22
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:04 +14:31
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:07:39 +17:06
9
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:12:55 +22:22
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:13:51 +23:18
11
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:15:24 +24:51
12
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:51 +27:18
13
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:19:44 +29:11
14
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:54 +30:21
15
01:24:53 +34:20
16
Taavi NURM
1979 Kobras
Kobras
01:25:22 +34:49
17
01:25:39 +35:06
18
01:27:03 +36:30
19
01:27:17 +36:44
20
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:31:16 +40:43
21
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:33:59 +43:26
22
01:35:08 +44:35
23
01:37:42 +47:09
24
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
01:48:06 +57:33
25
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:51:14 +00:41
26
02:04:25 +13:52
27
02:15:51 +25:18

M21B 17 KP 7,28km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:58
2
01:16:12 +08:14
3
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:22:34 +14:36
4
Mairo TUTK
1985 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:15 +17:17
5
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:28:48 +20:50
6
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:30:23 +22:25
7
01:36:42 +28:44
8
Theo EFROS
1989
01:45:51 +37:53
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:46:38 +38:40
10
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:59:41 +51:43
11
02:00:20 +52:22
12
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
02:10:37 +02:39
13
Aivar OTS
1982
02:46:00 +38:02

M21BL 12 KP 3,64km

1
00:31:42
2
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:44 +06:02
3
00:39:20 +07:38
4
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:40:31 +08:49
5
00:40:45 +09:03
6
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:41:37 +09:55
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:43:12 +11:30
8
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:44:12 +12:30
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:45:29 +13:47
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:50:49 +19:07
11
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:51 +19:09
12
00:51:28 +19:46
13
00:58:34 +26:52
14
01:02:32 +30:50
15
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:03:53 +32:11
16
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:22:24 +50:42

M35 16 KP 7,58km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:39
2
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:47 +06:08
3
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:14:11 +13:32
4
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:16:17 +15:38
5
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:26:18 +25:39
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:28:01 +27:22
7
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:32:33 +31:54
8
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:44:26 +43:47
9
02:02:47 +02:08

M40 17 KP 7,28km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:29
2
01:03:34 +00:05
3
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:16:51 +13:22
4
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:19:47 +16:18
5
01:31:23 +27:54
6
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:33:41 +30:12
7
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
01:36:51 +33:22
8
01:37:51 +34:22
9
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:40:00 +36:31
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:58:03 +54:34
11
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
02:02:50 +59:21
12
02:06:54 +03:25

M45 16 KP 6,81km

1
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:56
2
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:05 +02:09
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:25 +03:29
4
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:14:04 +08:08
5
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:30:07 +24:11
6
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:34:58 +29:02
7
01:35:46 +29:50
8
02:06:00 +00:04
9
02:11:48 +05:52
10
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
02:14:20 +08:24

M50 16 KP 6,81km

1
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:10
2
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:31 +04:21
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:26 +11:16
4
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:14:57 +11:47
5
01:16:59 +13:49
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:17:12 +14:02
7
SRD
01:17:14 +14:04
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:24 +14:14
9
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:18:56 +15:46
10
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:19:55 +16:45
11
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:34 +20:24
12
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:24:58 +21:48
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:29:15 +26:05
14
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:33:02 +29:52
15
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:33:15 +30:05
16
01:38:18 +35:08
17
Ülar MARK
1968
01:43:18 +40:08
18
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:43:48 +40:38
19
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:56:48 +53:38

M55 12 KP 4,91km

1
00:53:24
2
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:55:59 +02:35
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:57:01 +03:37
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:31 +04:07
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:48 +06:24
6
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:00:57 +07:33
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:01:23 +07:59
8
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:46 +13:22
9
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:33 +24:09
10
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:23:31 +30:07

M60 12 KP 4,91km

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:48:36
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:49:32 +00:56
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:20 +03:44
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:08 +05:32
5
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:55:19 +06:43
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:59:44 +11:08
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:01:41 +13:05
8
Ivar LAI
1962
01:04:07 +15:31
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:11 +17:35
10
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:08:17 +19:41
11
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:16:28 +27:52
12
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:16:58 +28:22
13
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:18:17 +29:41
14
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:19:58 +31:22

M65 14 KP 4,50km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:12
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:52:14 +02:02
3
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:00 +08:48
4
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:35 +09:23
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:00:07 +09:55
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:34 +10:22
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:02:36 +12:24
8
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:03:02 +12:50
9
01:04:42 +14:30
10
01:08:54 +18:42
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:09:11 +18:59
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:23:27 +33:15

M70 10 KP 2,89km

1
00:44:04
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:47:12 +03:08
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:26 +06:22
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:02:04 +18:00
5
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:52 +25:48
6
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:10:44 +26:40
7
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:14:05 +30:01
8
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:28:17 +44:13

M75 9 KP 2,54km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:27:08
2
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:17 +06:09
3
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:41 +08:33
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:10 +09:02
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:40:50 +13:42
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:41:31 +14:23
7
00:42:17 +15:09
8
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:24 +15:16
9
00:48:35 +21:27

M80 8 KP 2,32km

1
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:22
2
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:57 +02:35
3
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:41:24 +03:02
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:42:22 +04:00
5
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:42:42 +04:20
6
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:54:35 +16:13
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:57:14 +18:52
8
00:58:09 +19:47
9
01:15:24 +37:02
10
Boris KIRT
1942
01:15:50 +37:28
11
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:30:36 +52:14

M85 8 KP 2,32km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:41:05

M8NR 5 KP 1,90km

1
00:12:31
2
00:14:49 +02:18
3
00:15:10 +02:39
4
Karel REA
2016
00:16:32 +04:01
5
00:18:51 +06:20
6
00:19:29 +06:58
7
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:23 +07:52
8
Pärtel VAIKSAAR
2017 SK100
SK100
00:21:19 +08:48
9
00:22:36 +10:05
10
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:24:36 +12:05
11
00:26:05 +13:34
12
00:26:35 +14:04
13
00:29:41 +17:10
14
00:34:29 +21:58
15
00:39:28 +26:57
16
Robin OTS
2018
00:48:48 +36:17
17
Franz OTS
2021
00:54:06 +41:35
DQ
 
 

MLIHTNE 12 KP 3,52km

1
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:39:55
2
00:42:42 +02:47
3
01:06:01 +26:06
4
01:07:18 +27:23

N10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Astrid EK
2012
00:25:38
2
00:27:52 +02:14

N12 9 KP 2,41km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:43

N14 9 KP 2,54km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:13
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:36:45 +07:32
3
Lee LUHT
2009
00:42:13 +13:00

N16 10 KP 2,89km

1
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:58:30

N18 12 KP 3,64km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:44:34
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:56:24 +11:50

N21A 15 KP 6,80km

1
Kateryna DZEMA
x124
x124
00:54:05
2
Olena PITIRIMOVA
00:58:30 +04:25
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:16 +08:11
4
Olena POSTELNIAK
01:04:30 +10:25
5
Maria TIMOCHUK
x85
x85
01:04:43 +10:38
6
Feia TSYVILSKA
x78
x78
01:07:43 +13:38
7
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:56 +16:51
8
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:40 +18:35
9
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:46 +19:41
10
Daria TOMASH
01:17:58 +23:53
11
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:19:18 +25:13
12
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
01:23:14 +29:09
13
01:44:29 +50:24
14
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:48:04 +53:59

N21B 13 KP 4,63km

1
Svitlana KOBETS
x141
x141
00:37:48
2
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:49:26 +11:38
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:41 +12:53
4
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:53:05 +15:17
5
01:00:40 +22:52
6
01:03:30 +25:42
7
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:03:32 +25:44
8
SRD
01:06:19 +28:31
9
01:10:19 +32:31
10
01:13:17 +35:29
11
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:13:49 +36:01
12
Kerli LIIV
1993
01:15:51 +38:03
13
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:16:35 +38:47

N35 12 KP 4,91km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:21
2
Aune SURVA
1987 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
01:35:33 +18:12

N40 13 KP 4,63km

1
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:52
2
01:09:16 +09:24
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:42 +10:50
4
02:02:13 +02:21
5
02:02:16 +02:24

N45 13 KP 4,63km

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:49:19
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:53:17 +03:58
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:56:11 +06:52
4
00:57:54 +08:35
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:42 +09:23
6
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
01:00:22 +11:03
7
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:02:20 +13:01
8
TON
01:02:42 +13:23
9
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:33 +14:14
10
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:04:44 +15:25
10
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:04:44 +15:25
12
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:04:54 +15:35
13
Külli EK
1977
01:08:17 +18:58
14
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:22 +24:03
15
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:59 +25:40
16
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:18:47 +29:28
17
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:14 +30:55
18
Kristy KALJUMÄE
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:11 +34:52

N50 14 KP 4,50km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:59
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:43:38 +00:39
3
01:06:24 +23:25
4
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:22:06 +39:07
5
01:23:08 +40:09

N55 14 KP 4,50km

1
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:44:16
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:28 +01:12
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:50:24 +06:08
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:51:18 +07:02
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:01:12 +16:56
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:15 +16:59
7
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:37 +17:21
8
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:10 +20:54
9
01:08:57 +24:41
10
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:09:38 +25:22

N60 12 KP 3,64km

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:57
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:18 +00:21
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:05:56 +06:59
4
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:31:37 +32:40
5
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:31:52 +32:55

N65 12 KP 3,64km

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:35
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:58:30 +01:55
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:01:50 +05:15
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:07 +15:32
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:38 +24:03
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:30 +25:55

N70 9 KP 2,54km

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:36:49
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:18 +15:29
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:53 +21:04

N75 8 KP 2,32km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:57
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:10:04 +31:07
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:14:40 +35:43

N80 8 KP 2,32km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:54:29
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:01:54 +07:25
3
TON
01:18:31 +24:02

N85 8 KP 2,32km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:19:54

N8NR 5 KP 1,90km

1
00:10:52
2
Vunder
00:13:03 +02:11
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:34 +04:42
4
00:17:01 +06:09
5
00:17:34 +06:42
6
00:19:07 +08:15
7
00:19:13 +08:21
8
Liis-Marleen POKK
2011 Alavere põhikool
Alavere põhikool
00:19:18 +08:26
9
00:19:33 +08:41
10
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:23 +11:31
11
Teele VAIKSAAR
2015 SK100
SK100
00:22:38 +11:46
12
00:22:51 +11:59
13
00:24:16 +13:24
14
00:27:12 +16:20
15
00:39:11 +28:19
DQ
 
 
DQ
 
 

NLIHTNE 12 KP 3,52km

1
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:40:26
2
00:47:41 +07:15
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:51:17 +10:51
4
00:53:27 +13:01
5
00:58:14 +17:48
6
Vunder
00:59:23 +18:57
7
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:56 +22:30
8
Liisa LEHTMÄE
1982 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:50 +23:24
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:07:18 +26:52
10
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:16:18 +35:52
11
01:16:35 +36:09
12
01:18:27 +38:01
13
Marina LAANEVÄLI
1969 x317
x317
01:46:20 +05:54

V

2
00:29:51 +07:29
3
00:31:18 +08:56
4
00:36:52 +14:30
5
00:41:35 +19:13
6
00:41:52 +19:30
7
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:43:40 +21:18
8
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:44:10 +21:48
9
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:45:28 +23:06
10
00:45:58 +23:36
11
00:48:35 +26:13
12
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:40 +29:18
13
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:23 +30:01
14
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:53:06 +30:44
15
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:22 +37:00
16
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:23 +37:01
17
00:59:24 +37:02
18
01:00:46 +38:24
19
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:00:53 +38:31
20
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:26 +40:04
21
01:04:39 +42:17
22
Eha ARB
1951
01:07:49 +45:27
23
01:09:12 +46:50
24
Villu ALLIKBERG
1975 Saue
Saue
01:13:29 +51:07
25
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:27 +52:05
26
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:15:19 +52:57
27
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:15:47 +53:25
28
01:17:24 +55:02
29
01:18:47 +56:25
30
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:18:48 +56:26
31
Andre SOLENIKOV
1995 Viru JVP
Viru JVP
01:18:50 +56:28
32
-
01:37:12 +14:50
33
Kai VALGE
1956
01:37:43 +15:21
34
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:39:06 +16:44
35
01:42:55 +20:33
36
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 Saku
Saku
01:46:19 +23:57
37
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:47:11 +24:49
38
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:56:09 +33:47
39
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
02:01:52 +39:30
40
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
02:18:12 +55:50
41
Kristi PARTS
1979 Kiili SK
Kiili SK
02:53:17 +30:55
42
02:53:23 +31:01
43
00:22:22