Tulemused

16dets.21

Lupine Örienteerumine

Päevak

Saustinõmme

Saustinõmme

Ava kaart: 2019007

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Lauri Tarlap

118 osalejat

A 33 KP 6,30km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:04
2
00:56:35 +17:31
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:06 +21:02
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
01:00:20 +21:16
5
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:50 +21:46
6
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:09:23 +30:19
7
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:10:22 +31:18
8
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:11:53 +32:49
9
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:15:15 +36:11
10
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:49 +36:45
11
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
01:17:49 +38:45
12
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:15 +44:11
13
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
02:11:17 +32:13

B 33 KP 6,30km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:57
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:42:28 +01:31
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:15 +11:18
4
00:58:06 +17:09
5
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:01:34 +20:37
6
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:07:40 +26:43
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:09:24 +28:27
8
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:32:59 +52:02

C 33 KP 6,30km

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:38:22
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:50 +07:28
3
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:02 +11:40
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:53:30 +15:08
5
00:59:54 +21:32
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:39 +30:17
7
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:13:53 +35:31
8
01:13:58 +35:36

D 33 KP 6,30km

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:15
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:09 +05:54
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:23 +12:08
4
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:18 +16:03
5
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:36 +16:21
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:14 +21:59
7
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:31 +22:16
8
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:02:00 +22:45
9
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:03:23 +24:08
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:06 +24:51
11
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:13:41 +34:26
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:23:43 +44:28
13
TON
01:28:08 +48:53
14
02:24:20 +45:05

LIHTNE 14 KP 2,40km

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:58
2
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:30:17 +02:19
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:31 +09:33
4
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:40 +11:42
5
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:17 +14:19
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:00 +22:02
7
00:57:33 +29:35
8
SRD
00:57:50 +29:52
9
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100
SK100
00:59:06 +31:08
10
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:59:18 +31:20
11
Siim AUL
x21
x21
00:59:29 +31:31
12
01:01:43 +33:45
13
Joel RILLO
1985
01:04:22 +36:24
14
01:12:04 +44:06
15
Helena ROOSAAR
1982 36083
36083
01:14:19 +46:21

LYHIKE 25 KP 4,40km

1
00:34:56
2
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:38:44 +03:48
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:39:53 +04:57
4
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
00:41:37 +06:41
5
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:42:43 +07:47
6
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:46:22 +11:26
7
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:47 +11:51
8
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:59 +12:03
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:16 +13:20
10
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:48:55 +13:59
11
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:52 +17:56
12
TON
00:53:01 +18:05
13
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:20 +18:24
14
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:14 +19:18
15
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:54:34 +19:38
16
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:55:58 +21:02
17
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
00:56:01 +21:05
18
Inga LIPS
1974
00:56:56 +22:00
19
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:58:21 +23:25
20
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:58:51 +23:55
21
01:00:35 +25:39
22
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:00:37 +25:41
23
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:41 +25:45
24
01:00:51 +25:55
25
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:01:24 +26:28
26
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:06 +27:10
27
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
01:02:41 +27:45
28
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:03:12 +28:16
29
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:35 +29:39
30
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:05:14 +30:18
31
01:06:12 +31:16
32
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:07:13 +32:17
33
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:07:14 +32:18
34
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
01:07:38 +32:42
35
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
01:08:24 +33:28
36
01:10:42 +35:46
37
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:11:02 +36:06
38
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:11:54 +36:58
39
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:14:22 +39:26
40
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:14:47 +39:51
41
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:15:01 +40:05
42
01:18:47 +43:51
43
Tiina MUTS
1977
01:19:12 +44:16
44
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:22:19 +47:23
45
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:39:16 +04:20
46
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:39:28 +04:32
47
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:41:25 +06:29
48
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:42:48 +07:52
49
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:40:05 +05:09

OMARADA

2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:49:30 +00:49
3
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:51:02 +02:21
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:18 +03:37
5
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:47 +06:06
6
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:34 +06:53
7
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:21 +13:40
8
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:03:07 +14:26
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:03:07 +14:26
10
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:57 +15:16
11
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:29:44 +41:03
12
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:48:41