Tulemused

27nov.21

ROGAINISARI “ILVESTE JAHT” II OSAVÕISTLUS

Rogain

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kaiu

144 osalejat

INDIVIDUAALNE

1
Urmo KIVISELG
&K
&K
2:09:19 +10:47
2
Taivo TALI
Taivo Tali
Taivo Tali
2:57:44 +59:12
3
Jaak JAAGUS
JJ
JJ
2:57:02 +58:30
4
Tarmo TASUJA
Tarmo Tasuja
Tarmo Tasuja
3:00:17 +01:45
5
Kaljo JULGE
VEMO
VEMO
2:52:33 +54:01
6
Tarmo KLAAR
Tarmo Yx1
Tarmo Yx1
1:58:32
7
Arne ANSPER
Arne ise
Arne ise
2:59:03 +00:31
8
Kristjan-Martin KIRJANEN
Toit Koome
Toit Koome
2:25:37 +27:05
9
Esta TAMM
Esta Tamm
Esta Tamm
2:51:43 +53:11
10
Kristiina MARK
Kristiina Mark
Kristiina Mark
2:57:49 +59:17
11
Märt KIVILA
Märt Kivila
Märt Kivila
2:58:21 +59:49
12
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
Kustu Künnapas
Kustu Künnapas
2:58:09 +59:37

JJ

1
Mariann ZERNANT
Laamad
Laamad
2:54:51 +00:16
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
Laamad
Laamad
2:54:51 +00:16
3
Mari Ann MAHLA
Mahlad Väljas
Mahlad Väljas
2:54:38 +00:03
4
Mihkel MAHLA
Mahlad Väljas
Mahlad Väljas
2:54:38 +00:03
5
Brigitte PANKER
Ilvesed
Ilvesed
2:54:35
6
Bert Joosep PANKER
Ilvesed
Ilvesed
2:54:35
7
Indrek KARJA
Kiirrong
Kiirrong
2:58:27 +03:52
8
Harriet KOPPEL
Kiirrong
Kiirrong
2:58:27 +03:52

MM

1
Paul TAMMO
Besouros
Besouros
2:50:12 +26:06
2
Mart ELLER
Besouros
Besouros
2:50:12 +26:06
3
Lauri TARLAP
LSF Porter Racing
LSF Porter Racing
2:52:00 +27:54
4
Tarmo TARLAP
LSF Porter Racing
LSF Porter Racing
2:52:00 +27:54
5
Lauri SÕÕRO
Kondimootor
Kondimootor
2:53:12 +29:06
6
Priit PIKK
Kondimootor
Kondimootor
2:53:12 +29:06
7
Toomas VIIRSALU
JAT
JAT
2:24:06
8
Jaan Artur VIIRSALU
JAT
JAT
2:24:06
9
Siim LANNES
Jõuluks koju
Jõuluks koju
2:55:44 +31:38
10
Priit LOPSIK
Jõuluks koju
Jõuluks koju
2:55:44 +31:38
11
Meelis MARK
Tallatakso
Tallatakso
2:56:57 +32:51
12
Toomas ORASON
Tallatakso
Tallatakso
2:56:57 +32:51
13
Ain FJODOROV
Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
2:42:30 +18:24
14
Arvi ANTON
Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
2:42:30 +18:24
15
Margus MARRANDI
Kookla SK
Kookla SK
3:01:29 +37:23
16
Neeme UNIVER
Kookla SK
Kookla SK
3:01:29 +37:23
17
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
Shortcut
Shortcut
2:58:16 +34:10
18
Kristjan KARABELNIK
Shortcut
Shortcut
2:58:16 +34:10
19
Oleg KOSHIK
IMO
IMO
3:00:03 +35:57
20
Hendrik VIJA
IMO
IMO
3:00:03 +35:57
21
Andres Aleksander TAMMER
IMO
IMO
3:00:03 +35:57
22
Hannes LUIDALEPP
OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
2:56:59 +32:53
23
Kaido HALLIK
OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
2:56:59 +32:53
24
Tanel KALM
Mustikas
Mustikas
3:01:10 +37:04
25
Janos NIKOPENSIUS
Mustikas
Mustikas
3:01:10 +37:04
26
Peep MARDISTE
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
2:45:42 +21:36
27
Taavi PAE
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
2:45:42 +21:36
28
Kristjan VASSIL
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
2:45:42 +21:36
29
Mait METSPALU
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
Taavi Pae nimeline spordi
2:45:42 +21:36
30
Raiko MARRANDI
FTX:
FTX:
2:59:18 +35:12
31
Rando MARRANDI
FTX:
FTX:
2:59:18 +35:12
32
Hannes KUSLAP
koondis
koondis
2:55:18 +31:12
33
Rasmus KRUUSA
koondis
koondis
2:55:18 +31:12
34
Siim AINSAAR
Seenelised
Seenelised
2:55:29 +31:23
35
Oskar SOOP
Seenelised
Seenelised
2:55:29 +31:23
36
Taavi DOVNAR
Vanad Päkad
Vanad Päkad
2:51:29 +27:23
37
Ivo TAMM
Vanad Päkad
Vanad Päkad
2:51:29 +27:23

NN

1
Helle HALLIK
Kaie ja Helle matkamas
Kaie ja Helle matkamas
2:55:15 +04:54
2
Kaie LEHTME
Kaie ja Helle matkamas
Kaie ja Helle matkamas
2:55:15 +04:54
3
Ehtel TAEVERE
Vaimustunud
Vaimustunud
2:59:00 +08:39
4
Luise PUU
Vaimustunud
Vaimustunud
2:59:00 +08:39
5
Mari PUNAB
M&M
M&M
2:57:04 +06:43
6
Made VARES
M&M
M&M
2:57:04 +06:43
7
Jana KINK
Punased vestid
Punased vestid
2:55:37 +05:16
8
Merike VANJUK
Punased vestid
Punased vestid
2:55:37 +05:16
9
Annika RIHMA
Punased vestid
Punased vestid
2:55:37 +05:16
10
Siiri POOPUU
Lucase nunnud
Lucase nunnud
2:50:21
11
Lilian POOPUU
Lucase nunnud
Lucase nunnud
2:50:21
12
Age POOM
Karlova naised
Karlova naised
2:56:10 +05:49
13
Tuuli RUUS
Karlova naised
Karlova naised
2:56:10 +05:49
14
Dagmar MÄHAR
Karlova naised
Karlova naised
2:56:10 +05:49
15
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
Head mõtted tulevad joos
Head mõtted tulevad joos
2:59:01 +08:40
16
Maris PÄRN
Head mõtted tulevad joos
Head mõtted tulevad joos
2:59:01 +08:40
17
Kristiina LAHT
Head mõtted tulevad joos
Head mõtted tulevad joos
2:59:01 +08:40
18
Marta OLVET
Toores vaev
Toores vaev
2:54:51 +04:30
19
Jaana OLVET
Toores vaev
Toores vaev
2:54:51 +04:30
20
Juta AINELO
Jalutajad
Jalutajad
2:51:56 +01:35
21
Kadri AINELO
Jalutajad
Jalutajad
2:51:56 +01:35

SEGA

1
Raivo KREUTZWALD
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
2:45:47 +19:38
2
Piret KREUTZWALD
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
2:45:47 +19:38
3
Karoliine KREUTZWALD
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
2:45:47 +19:38
4
Olivia KREUTZWALD
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Risti-rästi läbi metsa
2:45:47 +19:38
5
Raul OLESK
Nuuskm6mmik
Nuuskm6mmik
2:51:21 +25:12
6
Vilja PÄRN
Nuuskm6mmik
Nuuskm6mmik
2:51:21 +25:12
7
Kaimo MAISTE
Metsalised
Metsalised
2:48:59 +22:50
8
Aili PIIRAK
Metsalised
Metsalised
2:48:59 +22:50
9
Madis HAUG
Allegro
Allegro
2:43:38 +17:29
10
Epp VOITKA
Allegro
Allegro
2:43:38 +17:29
11
Tõnis PIIRISILD
O+
O+
2:56:37 +30:28
12
Pille VINNE
O+
O+
2:56:37 +30:28
13
Marje ZERNANT
Statuudiga
Statuudiga
2:51:53 +25:44
14
Tarmo ZERNANT
Statuudiga
Statuudiga
2:51:53 +25:44
15
Grete Johanna KORB
XT Sport pere
XT Sport pere
2:53:07 +26:58
16
Edith MADALIK
XT Sport pere
XT Sport pere
2:53:07 +26:58
17
Randy KORB
XT Sport pere
XT Sport pere
2:53:07 +26:58
18
Lauri LEPPIK
4L
4L
2:53:56 +27:47
19
Lea LEPPIK
4L
4L
2:53:56 +27:47
20
Mati MÄGI
Suunamudijad
Suunamudijad
2:58:30 +32:21
21
Maris TERNO
Suunamudijad
Suunamudijad
2:58:30 +32:21
22
Kalle TAMMJÄRV
Okaskuup
Okaskuup
2:54:49 +28:40
23
Marika TAMMJÄRV
Okaskuup
Okaskuup
2:54:49 +28:40
24
Antti TAMM
Öölendlased
Öölendlased
2:59:08 +32:59
25
Karin PAI
Öölendlased
Öölendlased
2:59:08 +32:59
26
Ando VIISPERT
Jausa kitsed
Jausa kitsed
3:13:07 +46:58
27
Meeli METS
Jausa kitsed
Jausa kitsed
3:13:07 +46:58
28
Merli RANDOJA
T3 Triathlon Team
T3 Triathlon Team
3:00:18 +34:09
29
Margus TAMM
T3 Triathlon Team
T3 Triathlon Team
3:00:18 +34:09
30
Kaisa KIVI
Pambuses
Pambuses
2:54:21 +28:12
31
Kaupo KIRSO
Pambuses
Pambuses
2:54:21 +28:12
32
Andrus RÄMMANN
Entel-tentel-trika-trei
Entel-tentel-trika-trei
3:05:06 +38:57
33
Anneli RÄMMANN
Entel-tentel-trika-trei
Entel-tentel-trika-trei
3:05:06 +38:57
34
Madis OSJAMETS
Muhu1
Muhu1
2:54:15 +28:06
35
Kersti JÄÄGER
Muhu1
Muhu1
2:54:15 +28:06
36
Raivo PANKER
Supõrpavvõr
Supõrpavvõr
2:42:37 +16:28
37
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
Supõrpavvõr
Supõrpavvõr
2:42:37 +16:28
38
Vallo VARJO
Varjo
Varjo
2:59:46 +33:37
39
Anni VARJO
Varjo
Varjo
2:59:46 +33:37
40
Lauri Juhan LIIVAMÄGI
Ilmäraeksimatud
Ilmäraeksimatud
2:54:38 +28:29
41
Julia POLIKARPUS
Ilmäraeksimatud
Ilmäraeksimatud
2:54:38 +28:29
42
Marili ZIMMERMANN
viisteist
viisteist
2:54:13 +28:04
43
Markus ZIMMERMANN
viisteist
viisteist
2:54:13 +28:04
44
Riho KLEMENT
viisteist
viisteist
2:54:13 +28:04
45
Denis UKSOV
viisteist
viisteist
2:54:13 +28:04
46
Tarmo LAHT
Koidu
Koidu
2:26:09
47
Ene LAHT
Koidu
Koidu
2:26:09
48
Aune VALK
Karlova3
Karlova3
2:56:12 +30:03
49
Raivo VALK
Karlova3
Karlova3
2:56:12 +30:03
50
Kertu TOMBAK
Elva Suusatiim
Elva Suusatiim
2:58:33 +32:24
51
Fred KOPPEL
Elva Suusatiim
Elva Suusatiim
2:58:33 +32:24
52
Janno PALLOTEDER
Elva Suusatiim
Elva Suusatiim
2:58:33 +32:24
53
Einar LUUP
Tilda
Tilda
2:55:48 +29:39
54
Paivi KÄRKKAINEN
Tilda
Tilda
2:55:48 +29:39

VET

1
Ülle PÕLDOJA
Õnnelik juhus
Õnnelik juhus
2:54:42 +19:46
2
Leili PRANS
Õnnelik juhus
Õnnelik juhus
2:54:42 +19:46
3
Anne AROLD
ATA
ATA
2:57:35 +22:39
4
Tiiu KAASIK
ATA
ATA
2:57:35 +22:39
5
Arvo KIVIKAS
ATA
ATA
2:57:35 +22:39
6
Ahto KARU
Uitajad
Uitajad
2:55:09 +20:13
7
Anu PALLON
Uitajad
Uitajad
2:55:09 +20:13
8
Virve EINPAUL
Ilves V
Ilves V
2:34:56
9
Jaan AINELO
Ilves V
Ilves V
2:34:56
10
Helle JAANISTE
Naudiks
Naudiks
2:59:35 +24:39
11
Ilona VANAVESKI
Naudiks
Naudiks
2:59:35 +24:39
12
Kaie KIVILA
Naudiks
Naudiks
2:59:35 +24:39