Tulemused

01okt.22

JEC (Junior European Cup)

Võistkondlik

Blankenburg, Saksamaa

Korraldaja: Germany

Lisainfo: https://jec2022.eu/

osalejat

M18 - 1p

1
Alfred BJORNEROD
NOR
NOR
00:14:14
2
Jan STRYCEK
CZE
CZE
00:14:21 +00:07
3
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
FRA
00:14:40 +00:26
4
Elia GARTMANN
SUI
SUI
00:14:50 +00:36
5
Elia REN
SI
SI
00:14:52 +00:38
14
EST
EP 56.62
00:15:31 +01:17
29
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 54.47
00:15:58 +01:44
39
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 51.15
00:16:39 +02:25
47
Nansen PALO
2005 EST
EST
EP 48.27
00:17:14 +03:00
53
EST
EP 45.14
00:17:52 +03:38
54
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 43.82
00:18:08 +03:54

M18 - 2p

1
Wilmer SELIN
SWE
SWE
00:55:11
2
Joschi SCHMID
SUI
SUI
00:55:48 +00:37
3
Hannes MOGENSEN
DEN
DEN
00:56:08 +00:57
4
David BAUMBERGER
SUI
SUI
00:57:08 +01:57
5
Nils Anders NIKLASSON
NOR
NOR
00:57:27 +02:16
29
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 51.64
01:04:00 +08:49
32
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 51.16
01:04:23 +09:12
37
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 47.27
01:07:27 +12:16
45
Nansen PALO
2005 EST
EST
EP 43.52
01:10:24 +15:13
48
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 39.71
01:13:25 +18:14
51
EST
EP 38.08
01:14:43 +19:32

M20 - 1p

1
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
FRA
00:12:31
2
Oscar David BROM JENSEN
DEN
DEN
00:12:32 +00:01
3
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
FRA
00:12:37 +00:06
4
Jakub CHALOUPSKY
CZE
CZE
00:12:40 +00:09
5
Romain DISCHER
FRA
FRA
00:12:42 +00:11
15
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 64.27
00:13:19 +00:48
33
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 58.72
00:14:15 +01:44
41
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 55.56
00:14:46 +02:15
43
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 51.74
00:15:23 +02:52

M20 - 2p

1
Pascal SCHÄRER
SUI
SUI
01:05:34
2
Oscar David BROM JENSEN
DEN
DEN
01:05:49 +00:15
3
Romain DISCHER
FRA
FRA
01:07:15 +01:41
4
Dominic MÜLLER
SUI
SUI
01:07:30 +01:56
5
Simon HAMEL
SUI
SUI
01:08:07 +02:33
17
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 63.41
01:11:13 +05:39
39
EST
EP 49.72
01:22:48 +17:14
40
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 48.94
01:23:27 +17:53
46
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 39.66
01:31:20 +25:46

W18 - 1p

1
Ingeborg ROLL MOSLAND
NOR
NOR
00:14:54
2
Seline SANNWALD
SUI
SUI
00:14:56 +00:02
3
Michaela NOVOTNA
CZE
CZE
00:15:02 +00:08
4
Rosa BIERI
SUI
SUI
00:15:10 +00:16
5
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
FRA
00:15:14 +00:20
27
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 60.1
00:16:44 +01:50
30
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 59.33
00:16:53 +01:59
32
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 58.91
00:16:58 +02:04

W18 - 2p

1
Salla ISOHERRANEN
FIN
FIN
00:49:14
2
Rosa BIERI
SUI
SUI
00:49:17 +00:03
3
Amalie ERTMANN
DEN
DEN
00:52:15 +03:01
4
Justine HAMEL
SUI
SUI
00:52:43 +03:29
5
Emma EMILSSON
SWE
SWE
00:53:18 +04:04
27
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 55.43
00:59:24 +10:10
35
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 52.19
01:01:23 +12:09
39
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 50.58
01:02:22 +13:08

W20 - 1p

1
Sanna HOTZ
SUI
SUI
00:14:18
2
Vera MOSER
SUI
SUI
00:14:19 +00:01
3
Jule ROSSNER
GER
GER
00:14:32 +00:14
4
Anna GRÖLL
AUT
AUT
00:14:35 +00:17
5
Elsa ANKELO
FIN
FIN
00:14:36 +00:18
33
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 EST
EST
EP 41.13
00:18:43 +04:25
34
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 EST
EST
EP 40.89
00:18:46 +04:28
35
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 39.92
00:18:58 +04:40

W20 - 2p

1
Lucie SEMIKOVA
CZE
CZE
01:03:43
2
Erika AKESSON
SWE
SWE
01:04:06 +00:23
3
Ines BERGER
SUI
SUI
01:05:00 +01:17
4
Sanna HOTZ
SUI
SUI
01:05:44 +02:01
5
Alina NIGGLI
SUI
SUI
01:06:28 +02:45
32
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 EST
EST
EP 36.74
01:27:45 +24:02
35
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 29.96
01:34:18 +30:35
36
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 EST
EST
EP 25.27
01:39:12 +35:29