Tulemused

23juuni23

Noorte OJ EM (EYOC)

Võistkondlik

Velingrad, Bulgaaria

osalejat

M16 - 1p

1
Aapo VIRKAJARVI
FIN
FIN
00:12:02
2
Rasmus TOYRYLA
FIN
FIN
00:12:07 +00:05
3
Jan VANICEK
CZE
CZE
00:12:16 +00:14
4
Tomasz RZENCA
POL
POL
00:12:25 +00:23
5
Stanislaw DRAPELLA
POL
POL
00:12:34 +00:32
17
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 EST
EST
EP 47.13
00:13:21 +01:19
52
Karel JUNG
2007 EST
EST
EP 38.56
00:15:05 +03:03
88
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 EST
EST
EP 22.95
00:18:23 +06:21

M16 - 2p

1
Aapo VIRKAJÄRVI
FIN
FIN
00:46:58
2
Aratz BEOBIDE
SPA
SPA
00:50:30 +03:32
3
Erik HECZKO
CZE
CZE
00:50:41 +03:43
4
Lucas VERJUX
FRA
FRA
00:50:46 +03:48
5
Rasmus TOYRYLA
FIN
FIN
00:50:58 +04:00
29
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 EST
EST
EP 40.73
00:59:42 +12:44
41
Karel JUNG
2007 EST
EST
EP 36.78
01:02:34 +15:36
47
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 EST
EST
EP 34.09
01:04:33 +17:35

M18 - 1p

1
Tamas FELFOLDI
HUN
HUN
00:12:23
2
Filip JANCIK
SVK
SVK
00:12:56 +00:33
3
Gratian BOEHI
SUI
SUI
00:13:03 +00:40
4
Lukas GASSER
SUI
SUI
00:13:07 +00:44
5
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
SWE
00:13:10 +00:47
27
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 60.43
00:13:46 +01:23
45
EST
EP 56.37
00:14:26 +02:03
48
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 55.54
00:14:34 +02:11
95
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 37.01
00:17:35 +05:12

M18 - 2p

1
Tomas KUCERA
CZE
CZE
00:58:50
2
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
SWE
00:58:56 +00:06
3
Loic DEQUIEDT
GER
GER
01:00:05 +01:15
4
Kristoffer Strom WIK
NOR
NOR
01:01:08 +02:18
5
Loic BERGER
SIU
SIU
01:01:21 +02:31
5
Leander WYLENMANN
SUI
SUI
01:01:21 +02:31
16
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 63.5
01:03:53 +05:03
67
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 41.81
01:20:19 +21:29
76
EST
EP 37.66
01:23:34 +24:44
88
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 31.97
01:28:14 +29:24

W16 - 1p

1
Rahel GOOD
SUI
SUI
00:12:59
2
Nesa SCHILLER
SUI
SUI
00:13:14 +00:15
3
Silvia DI STEFANO
ITA
ITA
00:13:17 +00:18
4
Fanny DELAHAYE
FRA
FRA
00:13:25 +00:26
5
Antonina SLONSKA
POL
POL
00:13:48 +00:49
12
Liise LILLELAID
2007 EST
EST
EP 60.31
00:14:29 +01:30
40
Viola NIKITINA
2007 EST
EST
EP 46.4
00:16:50 +03:51
79
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 EST
EST
EP 15.69
00:23:03 +10:04

W16 - 2p

1
Fanny DELAHAYE
FRA
FRA
00:48:33
2
Lotta Marit LÜTHI
SUI
SUI
00:51:25 +02:52
3
Hana VITKOVA
CZE
CZE
00:51:40 +03:07
4
Tereza PAULICKOVA
CZE
CZE
00:52:11 +03:38
5
Roosa MUUKKONEN
FIN
FIN
00:53:23 +04:50
21
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 EST
EST
EP 56.44
00:59:05 +10:32
29
Liise LILLELAID
2007 EST
EST
EP 52.13
01:01:36 +13:03
78
Viola NIKITINA
2007 EST
EST
EP 8.53
01:36:35 +48:02

W18 - 1p

1
Rita MARAMAROSI
HUN
HUN
00:12:31
2
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
FIN
FIN
00:13:22 +00:51
3
Elli PUNTO
FIN
FIN
00:13:32 +01:01
4
Janka MIKES
HUN
HUN
00:13:34 +01:03
5
Michaela NOVOTNA
CZE
CZE
00:13:54 +01:23
30
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 60.08
00:15:19 +02:48
63
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 49.18
00:16:51 +04:20
90
Marta JOONAS
2006 EST
EST
EP 36.36
00:18:46 +06:15

W18 - 2p

1
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
FIN
FIN
00:55:54
2
Rita MARAMAROSI
HUN
HUN
00:56:31 +00:37
3
Virna PELLIKKA
FIN
FIN
00:56:57 +01:03
4
Lea MARTANOVA
CZE
CZE
00:58:56 +03:02
5
Elli PUNTO
FIN
FIN
01:00:05 +04:11
27
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 61.39
01:07:48 +11:54
47
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 52.34
01:13:26 +17:32
81
Marta JOONAS
2006 EST
EST
EP 30.31
01:28:26 +32:32