Tulemused

04juuli22

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Pelguranna S

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

223 osalejat

ORANZ

1
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:21:06
2
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:22:10 +01:04
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:22:12 +01:06
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:23:13 +02:07
5
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:34 +02:28
6
00:25:35 +04:29
7
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:25:45 +04:39
8
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:25:58 +04:52
9
00:28:06 +07:00
10
00:28:13 +07:07
11
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:28:15 +07:09
12
00:29:00 +07:54
13
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:29:25 +08:19
14
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:29:26 +08:20
15
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:29:30 +08:24
16
00:29:48 +08:42
17
00:30:03 +08:57
18
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:31 +09:25
19
00:30:36 +09:30
20
00:30:39 +09:33
21
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:30:44 +09:38
22
Pille PENSA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:30:48 +09:42
23
Pille RASK
1963
00:31:14 +10:08
24
00:32:09 +11:03
25
Lisli PAK
1985 Rae
Rae
00:32:16 +11:10
26
00:32:18 +11:12
27
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:42 +11:36
28
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:32:56 +11:50
29
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:04 +11:58
30
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:33:05 +11:59
31
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:33:49 +12:43
32
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:33 +13:27
33
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:20 +14:14
34
Mart PILBAS
2009 SK100
SK100
00:35:27 +14:21
35
00:35:32 +14:26
36
Triin HELIMETS
2000 HOK
HOK
00:36:27 +15:21
36
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:27 +15:21
38
Piret RAHE
1972
00:36:59 +15:53
38
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:36:59 +15:53
40
00:37:04 +15:58
41
00:37:11 +16:05
42
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:17 +17:11
43
00:38:20 +17:14
43
Kerli HAAV
1980
00:38:20 +17:14
45
00:39:18 +18:12
46
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:19 +18:13
47
Eve HUNT
1977
00:40:41 +19:35
48
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
00:41:22 +20:16
49
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:41:50 +20:44
50
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:43:39 +22:33
51
00:43:56 +22:50
52
Viktoria KUPRIJANOVA
1989 AS SEB Pank
AS SEB Pank
00:44:24 +23:18
53
00:45:29 +24:23
54
00:45:59 +24:53
55
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:47:10 +26:04
56
00:50:43 +29:37
57
Karolin KASK
2020 Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
00:52:55 +31:49
58
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
01:01:35 +40:29
59
01:06:32 +45:26
60
01:06:34 +45:28
61
01:06:38 +45:32
62
Nora KASK
2008
01:08:14 +47:08
63
Mirle SUTT
2018
01:12:00 +50:54

PUNANE

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:25:14
2
Markus Rene PAE
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:27 +01:13
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:26:30 +01:16
4
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:26:51 +01:37
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:27:08 +01:54
6
Tomas BABELIS
x36
x36
00:27:29 +02:15
7
SRD
00:28:02 +02:48
8
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:28:25 +03:11
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:34 +03:20
10
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:36 +03:22
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:59 +03:45
11
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:28:59 +03:45
13
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:00 +03:46
14
00:29:22 +04:08
15
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:29:30 +04:16
16
00:29:32 +04:18
17
00:29:39 +04:25
18
00:29:47 +04:33
19
00:30:01 +04:47
19
West
00:30:01 +04:47
21
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:30:25 +05:11
22
00:30:30 +05:16
23
00:30:33 +05:19
24
00:30:34 +05:20
25
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:30:37 +05:23
26
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:30:42 +05:28
27
00:30:52 +05:38
28
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:30:59 +05:45
29
00:31:01 +05:47
29
00:31:01 +05:47
31
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:31:02 +05:48
32
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:26 +06:12
33
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:37 +06:23
34
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:31:40 +06:26
35
00:32:13 +06:59
36
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:32:29 +07:15
37
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:35 +07:21
38
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:32:47 +07:33
39
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:08 +07:54
40
00:33:19 +08:05
41
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:33:31 +08:17
42
00:33:37 +08:23
43
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:41 +08:27
44
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:33:43 +08:29
45
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:33:52 +08:38
46
00:33:55 +08:41
47
00:34:11 +08:57
48
00:34:18 +09:04
49
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:35:08 +09:54
50
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:35:44 +10:30
51
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:35:57 +10:43
52
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:36:09 +10:55
53
TON
00:36:30 +11:16
54
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:31 +11:17
55
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:40 +11:26
56
00:37:03 +11:49
57
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:37:30 +12:16
58
00:37:39 +12:25
59
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:37:46 +12:32
60
Merle ALLIKSOO
x33
x33
00:37:51 +12:37
61
Aleksei FURSOV
x174
x174
00:37:54 +12:40
62
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:24 +13:10
63
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:38:35 +13:21
64
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:25 +14:11
65
Birgit AASMÄE
x127
x127
00:40:22 +15:08
66
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:31 +15:17
67
00:41:04 +15:50
68
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:41:20 +16:06
69
00:42:40 +17:26
70
Piret ALOE
-0001 Metsäliitto
Metsäliitto
00:46:21 +21:07
71
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:50:08 +24:54
72
00:50:12 +24:58
73
00:51:19 +26:05
74
Janar ADLER
x93
x93
00:51:23 +26:09
75
Signe SALVET
00:58:35 +33:21
76
01:11:30 +46:16
77
Kaie KÜNGAS
01:11:52 +46:38

RATAS

1
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:39:21

ROHELINE

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:17:34
2
00:20:44 +03:10
3
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:21:25 +03:51
4
SRD
00:24:09 +06:35
5
Anna Leena KORZETS
x5
x5
00:24:22 +06:48
6
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:12 +08:38
6
Olle KIRSS
2013 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
00:26:12 +08:38
8
00:27:22 +09:48
9
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:27:24 +09:50
10
Aron PUNA
2009 RAM
RAM
00:27:25 +09:51
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:27:46 +10:12
12
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:28:02 +10:28
13
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:29:32 +11:58
14
00:31:03 +13:29
15
SRD
00:31:05 +13:31
16
00:33:16 +15:42
17
00:34:38 +17:04
18
00:34:42 +17:08
19
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:35:56 +18:22
20
Markus NOOR
2009 x178
x178
00:38:25 +20:51
21
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:58 +23:24
22
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:41:04 +23:30
23
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:39 +24:05
24
00:46:33 +28:59

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:41
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:20:50 +00:09
3
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:23:30 +02:49
4
Joel RILLO
1985
00:25:58 +05:17
5
TON
00:27:32 +06:51
6
SRD
00:34:49 +14:08
7
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:36:52 +16:11

SININE

1
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
00:07:06
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:08:11 +01:05
3
00:10:54 +03:48
4
00:12:40 +05:34
5
00:14:12 +07:06
6
00:17:11 +10:05
7
Artjom ANANJEV
2011 SRD
SRD
00:18:26 +11:20
8
00:18:45 +11:39
9
00:19:30 +12:24
10
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:19:31 +12:25
11
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:53 +12:47
12
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:04 +12:58
13
00:20:42 +13:36
14
Arto TELLING
2015 x115
x115
00:21:58 +14:52
15
00:23:50 +16:44
16
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:24:01 +16:55
17
00:24:07 +17:01
18
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:24:47 +17:41
19
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:24:58 +17:52
20
00:25:09 +18:03
21
00:28:05 +20:59
22
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:39:11 +32:05
23
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:39:37 +32:31

VALIK

1
00:24:56 23
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:29:38 23
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:31:32 23
4
00:35:00 23
5
00:37:14 23
6
00:40:58 23
7
Kersti HEIDE
x102
x102
00:49:15 23
8
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:50:05 23
9
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:31 23
10
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:51:19 23
11
Helen HÕBEJÕGI
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:56:46 22
12
00:37:56 20
13
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:40:04 20
14
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:22:38 19
15
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:59 18
16
Henry VARI
1996 Omniva Spordiklubi
Omniva Spordiklubi
00:24:24 17
17
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:28:59 17
18
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:38 17
19
00:40:45 17
20
Liisi JÕELEHT
x111
x111
00:58:44 17
21
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:26:26 16
22
Eha ARB
1951
00:28:52 16
23
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:33:24 16
24
Ele TOOM
1987
00:20:32 13
25
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:00 12
26
00:32:47 12
27
00:17:53 8
28
Holger OTS
2016
00:15:52 6