Tulemused

25juuli22

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Kohila

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

155 osalejat

ORANZ

1
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:23:26
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:41 +00:15
3
Norma
00:23:49 +00:23
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:24:25 +00:59
5
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:24:39 +01:13
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:05 +02:39
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:26:06 +02:40
8
00:27:58 +04:32
9
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:09 +04:43
10
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:17 +04:51
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:49 +05:23
12
00:29:35 +06:09
13
Pille RASK
1963
00:30:20 +06:54
14
00:30:39 +07:13
15
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:43 +07:17
16
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:45 +08:19
17
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:32:18 +08:52
17
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:32:18 +08:52
19
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:32:26 +09:00
20
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:50 +10:24
21
Jakob VAABEL
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:34:14 +10:48
22
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
00:35:30 +12:04
23
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:37:21 +13:55
24
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:38:21 +14:55
25
Aavo KERGAND
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:36 +15:10
26
00:39:35 +16:09
27
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:08 +16:42
28
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:41:22 +17:56
29
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
00:44:42 +21:16
30
00:45:09 +21:43
31
00:45:10 +21:44
32
Kerli HAAV
1980
00:45:11 +21:45
33
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:07 +22:41
34
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:46:19 +22:53
35
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:46:48 +23:22
36
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:12 +28:46
37
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:30 +29:04
38
Maarja VAHI
2007 Kohila
Kohila
01:02:06 +38:40
39
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
01:04:43 +41:17

PUNANE

1
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:27:27
2
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:29:20 +01:53
3
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:29:25 +01:58
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:28 +03:01
4
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:30:28 +03:01
6
00:31:11 +03:44
7
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:32:16 +04:49
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:37 +05:10
9
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
00:33:26 +05:59
10
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:33:31 +06:04
11
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:55 +06:28
12
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:58 +06:31
12
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:33:58 +06:31
14
Kaupo KALJUMETS
1987 Tallinna Tkk
Tallinna Tkk
00:34:05 +06:38
15
00:34:08 +06:41
16
00:34:13 +06:46
17
00:34:24 +06:57
18
00:34:34 +07:07
19
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:53 +07:26
20
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:35:01 +07:34
21
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:35:04 +07:37
22
00:35:08 +07:41
23
00:35:26 +07:59
24
Ahti SEIER
1982
00:35:30 +08:03
25
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:50 +08:23
26
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:36:18 +08:51
27
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:19 +08:52
28
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:36:20 +08:53
29
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:21 +08:54
30
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:37:06 +09:39
31
00:37:22 +09:55
32
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:32 +10:05
33
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:37:56 +10:29
34
00:38:05 +10:38
35
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:38:14 +10:47
36
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:38:19 +10:52
37
00:38:35 +11:08
38
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
00:39:04 +11:37
39
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:39:43 +12:16
40
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:40:16 +12:49
41
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:32 +13:05
42
00:40:33 +13:06
43
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:40 +13:13
44
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:42 +13:15
45
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:50 +13:23
46
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:41:28 +14:01
47
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:41:41 +14:14
48
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:52 +15:25
49
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:57 +15:30
50
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:43:17 +15:50
51
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:43:25 +15:58
52
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:43:31 +16:04
53
00:43:41 +16:14
54
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:49 +16:22
55
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:50 +16:23
56
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:45:26 +17:59
57
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:45:56 +18:29
58
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:07 +18:40
59
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:23 +18:56
60
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:46:46 +19:19
61
Krista KUPITS
1994 KEM
KEM
00:47:00 +19:33
62
Aleksei FURSOV
x43
x43
00:47:57 +20:30
63
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:58 +21:31
64
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:04 +21:37
65
00:49:14 +21:47
66
00:49:52 +22:25
67
00:49:58 +22:31
68
Raili Maarja MÄND
x109
x109
00:50:01 +22:34
69
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:59 +23:32
70
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:55:26 +27:59
71
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:37 +29:10
72
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:59:17 +31:50
73
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:59:24 +31:57
74
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:00:37 +33:10
75
01:04:08 +36:41
76
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:19:41 +52:14

RATAS

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:26:28

ROHELINE

1
00:19:42
2
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:20:15 +00:33
3
Christina VAHI
-0001 x131
x131
00:24:10 +04:28
4
00:24:58 +05:16
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:25:17 +05:35
6
Kadri-Liis RAUN
x173
x173
00:30:58 +11:16
7
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:24 +12:42
8
Gerli VAABEL
2009 Merivälja Kool
Merivälja Kool
00:33:11 +13:29
9
Airi NURK
1981
00:36:21 +16:39
10
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:55:58 +36:16
11
01:02:31 +42:49
12
Kathy UHTJÄRV
1979 x86
x86
01:03:20 +43:38

SININE

1
Uku ANTSO
2014 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:14:43
2
Pärtel VAIKSAAR
2017 SK100
SK100
00:16:45 +02:02
3
00:22:27 +07:44
4
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:38:49 +24:06
5
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:50 +24:07
6
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
01:09:13 +54:30
7
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
01:09:34 +54:51

VALIK

1
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:41:40 30
2
00:44:06 30
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:51:29 30
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:05:26 30
5
01:05:28 30
6
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:31:21 30
7
01:37:40 30
8
Marju SEPP
1974
01:38:04 30
9
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:48:52 30
10
Laina SEPPÄLÄ
01:49:34 30
11
00:50:43 29
12
00:56:44 29
13
Elle SOOM
1945
01:48:53 29
14
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:38:54 27
15
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:28 19
16
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:47 18
17
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:10:23 17
18
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:13:44 16
19
Marjetta AASMA
01:05:56 15
20
Marta ERIK
2019
00:32:41 5