Tulemused

Päevak

Paralepa

Paralepa

Ava kaart: 2011069

Korraldaja: Okas

Lisainfo: https://www.ok-okas.ee/

Rajameister: Margus Krips

57 osalejat

R1 M14 16 KP 5,40km

1
Tormi ULM
2008
01:50:23

R1 M18 16 KP 5,40km

1
Simo LINNO
2007
01:50:25

R1 M21 16 KP 5,40km

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:42
2
Renno NELLIS
1982 Kotkaklubi
Kotkaklubi
00:46:34 +08:52
3
Renek LOORENS
1982 Okas
Okas
00:53:06 +15:24
4
Peep AEDVIIR
1983 Okas
Okas
00:57:12 +19:30
5
Reimo REIMER
1979 Okas
Okas
01:03:39 +25:57
6
Kert KALLAS
2003 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi
01:06:31 +28:49
7
01:11:05 +33:23
8
Sander TARS
1994 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
01:11:51 +34:09
9
Mart ULM
1984
01:13:34 +35:52
10
Ivo MURU
1977 Okas
Okas
01:15:56 +38:14
11
Imre LUMISTE
1979 maratonipildid.ee
maratonipildid.ee
01:27:29 +49:47
12
01:32:13 +54:31

R1 M50 16 KP 5,40km

1
01:09:40
2
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:16:32 +06:52
3
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:18:39 +08:59

R1 N21 16 KP 5,40km

1
01:06:56
2
Anu-Liis LAAR
1991
01:11:54 +04:58
3
Kaja LOORENS
1981 Okas
Okas
01:29:47 +22:51
4
Lisli PAK
1985 Rae
Rae
01:31:56 +25:00

R1 N50 16 KP 5,40km

1
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
01:12:17
2
Pille KAISEL
-0001
01:13:26 +01:09
3
01:32:20 +20:03
4
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:23:25 +11:08
5
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:23:28 +11:11

R2 M21 13 KP 4,70km

1
00:55:36

R2 M50 13 KP 4,70km

1
Heigo HEIN
1976
01:09:33
2
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
01:44:58 +35:25

R2 N18 13 KP 4,70km

1
Mia Mai MURU
2006 Okas
Okas
01:12:51

R2 N21 13 KP 4,70km

1
00:57:29

R2 N50 13 KP 4,70km

1
Marika MEISTER
1962 Okas
Okas
01:00:32
2
01:33:19 +32:47

R3 M10 6 KP 1,60km

1
01:05:36
2
Karl LAOS
2014 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:01 +02:25
3
Ruud LAOS
2012 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:11 +02:35
4
01:17:06 +11:30

R3 M14 6 KP 1,60km

1
00:19:56
2
Elmo LINNO
2009
01:02:00 +42:04
3
01:17:10 +57:14

R3 N10 6 KP 1,60km

1
00:20:00
2
01:05:30 +45:30
3
01:08:07 +48:07
4
01:08:14 +48:14

R3 N18 6 KP 1,60km

1
00:54:35

R3 N21 6 KP 1,60km

1
00:18:54
2
01:05:32 +46:38

R3 N50 6 KP 1,60km

1
Erika LAHERAND
1969 Sula
Sula
00:26:34

VABA

2
00:30:03 +00:03
3
00:54:03 +24:03
4
01:07:41 +37:41
4
01:07:41 +37:41
6
01:07:58 +37:58
7
02:03:49 +33:49
8
02:29:38 +59:38
9
02:29:52 +59:52
10
00:30:00