Tulemused

Päevak

Palivere

Palivere

Ava kaart: 2013054

Korraldaja: Okas

Lisainfo: https://www.ok-okas.ee/

Rajameister: Jaanika Paalmäe

58 osalejat

R1 M14 17 KP 7,30km

1
01:37:41

R1 M18 17 KP 7,30km

1
Simo LINNO
2007
01:37:40

R1 M21 17 KP 7,30km

1
Lauri TANNER
1978 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:55:02
2
Renno NELLIS
1982 Kotkaklubi
Kotkaklubi
00:55:27 +00:25
3
Renek LOORENS
1982 Okas
Okas
01:00:39 +05:37
4
Kert KALLAS
2003 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi
01:05:47 +10:45
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:11:40 +16:38
6
Mart ULM
1984
01:13:57 +18:55
7
01:18:31 +23:29
8
01:24:29 +29:27
9
Priit LAOS
1979 Orvand
Orvand
01:28:29 +33:27
10
Asko LINNO
1973
01:29:16 +34:14
11
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:36:01 +40:59

R1 M50 17 KP 7,30km

1
01:14:37
2
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:28:20 +13:43

R1 N18 17 KP 7,30km

1
Karen LOORENS
2006 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
01:02:49

R1 N21 17 KP 7,30km

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:11:40
2
Kaja LOORENS
1981 Okas
Okas
01:22:55 +11:15
3
Eda LOIK
1977
02:13:31 +01:51
4
02:13:32 +01:52

R1 N50 17 KP 7,30km

1
Pille KAISEL
-0001
01:16:21
2
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
01:40:31 +24:10

R2 M14 10 KP 4,40km

1
01:05:37

R2 M21 10 KP 4,40km

1
Imre LUMISTE
1979 maratonipildid.ee
maratonipildid.ee
00:47:10
2
Heigo HEIN
1976
00:51:17 +04:07
3
01:10:35 +23:25

R2 M50 10 KP 4,40km

1
Peeter VIIK
1949 Okas
Okas
01:29:31

R2 N14 10 KP 4,40km

1
Miia ULM
2009 Metsküla kool
Metsküla kool
01:05:37

R2 N21 10 KP 4,40km

1
00:50:52
2
01:05:16 +14:24

R2 N50 10 KP 4,40km

1
Marika MEISTER
1962 Okas
Okas
00:55:15
2
00:57:40 +02:25
3
01:10:35 +15:20
4
Erika LAHERAND
1969 Sula
Sula
01:10:36 +15:21
5
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:19:22 +24:07
6
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:35:57 +40:42

R3 M10 8 KP 2,30km

1
Jürgen VALD
2012 Metsküla Algkool
Metsküla Algkool
01:05:58
2
Karl LAOS
2014 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:11 +00:13
3
Ruud LAOS
2012 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:28 +00:30
4
Taavi LAOS
2016 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:51 +00:53
DQ
 
 

R3 M14 8 KP 2,30km

1
01:09:04

R3 M21 8 KP 2,30km

1
Vaima VALK
1974
01:03:17

R3 M50 8 KP 2,30km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:43:10

R3 N10 8 KP 2,30km

1
01:06:06
2
01:07:37 +01:31
3
01:07:48 +01:42
4
Saskia Säde MATJUS
2014 Metsküla Algkool
Metsküla Algkool
01:07:53 +01:47
5
Hedvig VIIL
2018 Metsküla Algkool
Metsküla Algkool
01:09:21 +03:15
6
01:10:41 +04:35
7
01:13:14 +07:08

R3 N14 8 KP 2,30km

1
01:06:08
2
Tereesa LEPP
2009 Metsküla Algkool
Metsküla Algkool
01:07:51 +01:43

VABA

2
Elmo LINNO
2009
01:05:38 +24:04
3
Maris ALTMANN
1989 Metsküla algkool
Metsküla algkool
01:09:14 +27:40
4
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:24:22 +42:48
5
01:25:21 +43:47
6
00:41:34