Tulemused

Individuaalne

Vana-Otepää

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: www.okilves.ee

208 osalejat

M10NR - 1p

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:12:30
2
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 EST
EST
00:13:25 +00:55
3
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:20:15 +07:45
4
Siim JÜRIMÄE
2013 EST
EST
00:20:52 +08:22
5
Ricardo KRUUSE
2013 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:34 +10:04
6
Mart OTS
2014 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:23:32 +11:02

M10NR - 2p

1
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 EST
EST
00:11:10
2
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:11:16 +00:06
3
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:12:37 +01:27
4
Siim JÜRIMÄE
2013 EST
EST
00:13:43 +02:33
5
Mart OTS
2014 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:19:05 +07:55
6
Ricardo KRUUSE
2013 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:20:50 +09:40

M12 - 1p

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:25:33
2
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:27 +07:54
3
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:58 +09:25
4
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:45:09 +19:36
5
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:18 +22:45
6
Karl OTS
2012 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
01:20:07 +54:34
DNS
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNS
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M12 - 2p

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:18:14
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:49 +02:35
3
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:15 +04:01
4
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:26 +08:12
5
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:13 +08:59
6
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:28:08 +09:54
7
Karl OTS
2012 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:30:04 +11:50
8
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:53:24 +35:10
9
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:58:56 +40:42
DNS
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
DNS
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M14 - 1p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.34
00:33:57
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.27
00:35:42 +01:45
3
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 17.77
00:38:02 +04:05
4
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 16.2
00:40:23 +06:26
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.2
00:44:50 +10:53
6
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 12.99
00:45:09 +11:12
7
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 9.81
00:50:07 +16:10
8
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 7.66
00:53:51 +19:54
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 7.41
00:54:19 +20:22
10
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.27
01:25:06 +51:09
11
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
02:11:21 +01:37:24
NA
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNS
Lauri LIIDER
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
 

M14 - 2p

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 20.34
00:20:18
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.39
00:22:10 +01:52
3
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.57
00:22:55 +02:37
4
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 17.55
00:22:56 +02:38
5
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 16.33
00:24:02 +03:44
6
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.56
00:28:18 +08:00
7
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 3.38
00:38:11 +17:53
8
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.97
00:45:09 +24:51
9
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.02
01:00:20 +40:02
117787
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
+1111:55:43
DNS
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNS
Lauri LIIDER
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
 

M16 - 1p

1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 40.13
00:42:41
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.02
00:42:48 +00:07
3
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.83
00:53:44 +11:03
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.44
00:56:00 +13:19
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.34
00:59:58 +17:17
6
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.73
01:06:59 +24:18
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.63
01:08:17 +25:36
8
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 12.49
01:10:58 +28:17
9
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
02:52:51 +02:10:10
DNS
Peko
 
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Kert PIIRAK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M16 - 2p

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.17
00:33:48
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.66
00:34:06 +00:18
3
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 41.58
00:34:09 +00:21
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 41.18
00:34:23 +00:35
5
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 36.28
00:37:13 +03:25
6
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.55
00:38:12 +04:24
7
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.38
00:40:01 +06:13
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.23
00:41:51 +08:03
9
Kert PIIRAK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.86
00:42:04 +08:16
10
Peko
EP 19.38
00:47:25 +13:37
11
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.12
00:54:00 +20:12
12
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:44:09 +01:10:21

M18 - 1p

1
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.7
00:54:18
2
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.59
00:58:02 +03:44
3
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.05
01:02:03 +07:45
4
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.29
01:19:05 +24:47
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.3
01:21:10 +26:52
6
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.87
01:25:10 +30:52
7
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 3.84
01:42:06 +47:48
8
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
EP 2.56
01:46:54 +52:36
NA
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
DNS
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18 - 2p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 56.61
00:27:51
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.16
00:29:58 +02:07
3
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.21
00:33:31 +05:40
4
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.59
00:38:38 +10:47
5
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.69
00:49:38 +21:47
6
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 11.43
00:50:37 +22:46
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.04
00:52:43 +24:52
8
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.05
00:54:49 +26:58
DNS
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
DNS
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M20 - 1p

1
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.31
01:13:20

M20 - 2p

1
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.54
00:39:25

M21A - 1p

1
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:32:28

M21A - 2p

1
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:00:37

M21B - 1p

1
Andis OZOLS
1898 Burkanciems
Burkanciems
00:50:20
2
Valerii PROSOLKOV
1898 Azimuts
Azimuts
00:51:26 +01:06
3
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.53
01:15:13 +24:53
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Andrew KRUUSE
1988 EST
EST
 
 

M21B - 2p

1
Valerii PROSOLKOV
1898 Azimuts
Azimuts
00:31:44
2
Andis OZOLS
1898 Burkanciems
Burkanciems
00:32:54 +01:10
3
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.43
00:42:37 +10:53
4
Andrew KRUUSE
1988 EST
EST
EP 0.87
01:09:24 +37:40
5
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.45
01:13:13 +41:29

M21E - 1p

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 79.9
01:03:36
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 63.65
01:15:39 +12:03
3
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 62.97
01:16:08 +12:32
4
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.26
01:18:03 +14:27
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 59.36
01:18:41 +15:05
6
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.22
01:25:53 +22:17
7
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 48.21
01:26:37 +23:01
8
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 46.79
01:27:39 +24:03
9
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 45.38
01:28:41 +25:05
10
Võru
EP 35.83
01:36:02 +32:26
11
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 11.15
02:03:02 +59:26
Arturs VERZA
1898 Kāpa OK
Kāpa OK
 
 
DNS
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
 
 

M21E - 2p

1
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 80.28
00:37:32
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 72.71
00:40:56 +03:24
3
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 71.63
00:41:24 +03:52
4
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 71.13
00:41:37 +04:05
5
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 70.63
00:41:50 +04:18
6
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 69.65
00:42:15 +04:43
7
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 64.14
00:44:34 +07:02
8
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 62.3
00:45:20 +07:48
9
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.79
00:47:37 +10:05
10
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 56.15
00:47:53 +10:21
11
Arvo AMBEL
1983 MOC
MOC
EP 28.46
01:00:28 +22:56
12
Arturs VERZA
1898 Kāpa OK
Kāpa OK
01:23:36 +46:04
DNS
Võru
 
 
DNS
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNS
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 
 
DNS
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M35 - 1p

1
Armands BROKS
1898 Burkanciems
Burkanciems
01:08:57
2
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 49.97
01:13:50 +04:53
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 42.95
01:23:28 +14:31
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.03
01:31:10 +22:13
NA
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
 
 

M35 - 2p

1
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 43.82
00:39:10
2
Armands BROKS
1898 Burkanciems
Burkanciems
00:39:56 +00:46
3
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
EP 20.51
00:58:22 +19:12
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 18.87
00:59:51 +20:41
DNS
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
 

M40 - 1p

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.31
00:47:39
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.11
00:55:28 +07:49
3
Arvo AMBEL
1983 MOC
MOC
EP 27.38
01:10:56 +23:17
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M40 - 2p

1
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.26
00:30:50
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.95
00:32:45 +01:55
DNS
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNS
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M45 - 1p

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.17
00:49:42
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.05
00:50:51 +01:09
3
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 44.88
00:53:00 +03:18
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.11
00:54:42 +05:00
5
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 42.81
00:54:59 +05:17
6
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.7
00:57:54 +08:12
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.18
00:59:18 +09:36
8
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.69
01:00:40 +10:58
9
Ander OJANDU
1976 Võru
Võru
EP 36.12
01:01:11 +11:29
10
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 32.08
01:04:53 +15:11
11
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.83
01:08:51 +19:09
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 8.46
01:32:36 +42:54
13
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.46
01:41:59 +52:17
DNS
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M45 - 2p

1
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 47.42
00:30:34
2
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 43.23
00:33:10 +02:36
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.84
00:33:24 +02:50
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.34
00:33:42 +03:08
5
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.58
00:34:09 +03:35
6
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.46
00:34:13 +03:39
7
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.4
00:36:00 +05:26
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.01
00:39:05 +08:31
9
Ander OJANDU
1976 Võru
Võru
EP 17.69
00:48:36 +18:02
10
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 13.08
00:52:13 +21:39
DNS
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNS
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M50 - 1p

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 49.78
00:51:20
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.91
00:56:09 +04:49
3
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 37.35
01:03:10 +11:50
4
Raivo MITT
1971 -
-
EP 3.35
01:49:42 +58:22
DNS
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 

M50 - 2p

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 49.19
00:28:22
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.56
00:33:33 +05:11
3
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 16.6
00:46:16 +17:54
DNS
Raivo MITT
1971 -
-
 
 
DNS
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 38.9
01:01:45
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 35.89
01:04:30 +02:45
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.12
01:07:58 +06:13
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 25.98
01:13:48 +12:03
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 25.44
01:14:20 +12:35
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.27
01:29:47 +28:02
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 0.86
02:05:49 +01:04:04
NA
Māris VABULNIEKS
1898 Azimuts ok
Azimuts ok
 
 
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 

M55 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.95
00:29:38
2
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.92
00:30:12 +00:34
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.76
00:32:56 +03:18
4
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 40.53
00:33:03 +03:25
5
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.26
00:39:23 +09:45
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 26.1
00:40:33 +10:55
7
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 25.82
00:40:42 +11:04
DNS
Māris VABULNIEKS
1898 Azimuts ok
Azimuts ok
 
 
DNS
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 32.67
00:41:12
2
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 12.36
01:05:16 +24:04

M60 - 2p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 32.54
00:33:58
2
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 31.34
00:35:12 +01:14

M65 - 1p

1
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.37
01:03:53
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.02
01:05:45 +01:52
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 8.33
01:11:34 +07:41
4
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.2
01:20:43 +16:50
5
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.6
01:31:20 +27:27
DNS
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
 

M65 - 2p

1
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 29.74
00:36:47
2
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.01
00:39:23 +02:36
3
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.58
00:40:43 +03:56
4
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 22.83
00:43:16 +06:29
DNS
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
DNS
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
 

M70 - 1p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.89
00:47:19
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 27.71
00:49:13 +01:54
3
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 24.86
00:53:34 +06:15
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.01
00:56:18 +08:59
5
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.41
01:05:59 +18:40

M70 - 2p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.86
00:28:07
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 31.37
00:28:33 +00:26
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 30.59
00:29:13 +01:06
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 27.01
00:32:09 +04:02
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.95
00:38:30 +10:23

M75 - 1p

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:56
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
01:03:03 +15:07
3
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:18:00 +30:04
NA
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
 
 
DNS
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
 
 

M75 - 2p

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 31.88
00:28:06
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 26.08
00:32:53 +04:47
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 23.1
00:35:13 +07:07
DNS
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
DNS
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
 
 

M80 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:46:20
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:51 +04:31
3
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:25:43 +39:23

M80 - 2p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:09
DNS
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
 
 

M85 - 1p

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:34:58

M85 - 2p

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:39:07

M8NR - 1p

1
Oliver VIDDER
2016 -
-
00:18:08
2
Kaur KOLBERG
2015 EST
EST
00:21:07 +02:59
3
Keron KOLBERG
2018 EST
EST
00:35:32 +17:24

M8NR - 2p

1
Oliver VIDDER
2016 -
-
00:13:09
2
Kaur KOLBERG
2015 EST
EST
00:16:28 +03:19
3
Keron KOLBERG
2018 EST
EST
00:39:10 +26:01

N10NR - 1p

1
Helena ERM
2014 TAOK
TAOK
00:14:11
2
Inger OJANDU
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:14:35 +00:24
3
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:17:14 +03:03

N10NR - 2p

1
Helena ERM
2014 TAOK
TAOK
00:12:12
2
Inger OJANDU
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:12:31 +00:19
3
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:14:07 +01:55

N12 - 1p

1
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:13:00
2
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:10 +02:10
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:21 +05:21
4
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:18:43 +05:43
5
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:23:13 +10:13
6
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:23:25 +10:25
NA
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
 
 

N12 - 2p

1
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:13:45
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:15:02 +01:17
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:17 +01:32
4
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:17:25 +03:40
5
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:22:58 +09:13
DNS
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
 
 

N14 - 1p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 36.49
00:20:52
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.67
00:21:20 +00:28
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 34.15
00:22:10 +01:18
4
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 15.39
00:32:05 +11:13
5
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 6.93
00:38:21 +17:29
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

N14 - 2p

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 39.15
00:13:22
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.05
00:14:04 +00:42
3
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 34.7
00:14:49 +01:27
4
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 9.98
00:23:13 +09:51
5
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 4.46
00:26:39 +13:17
6
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.55
00:33:22 +20:00

N16 - 1p

1
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:43:27
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:48:12 +04:45
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:59:20 +15:53

N16 - 2p

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:30:33
2
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:31:47 +01:14
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:32:29 +01:56

N21A - 1p

1
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 -
-
01:50:43

N21A - 2p

1
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 -
-
01:39:06

N21B - 1p

1
Mairit TREI
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.39
00:48:07
NA
Grete SAUE
2005 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 

N21B - 2p

1
Mairit TREI
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.44
00:41:31
2
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.08
01:31:35 +50:04
DNS
Grete SAUE
2005 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

N21E - 1p

1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:34
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:03:11 +02:37
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:29 +06:55
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
01:22:31 +21:57

N21E - 2p

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:35:49
2
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:33 +01:44
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:25 +10:36
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
00:51:12 +15:23

N35 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:47:46
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:48:28 +00:42
3
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:45 +18:59

N35 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:34:54
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:46:11 +11:17
3
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:51 +20:57

N40 - 1p

1
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:54:23
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:38 +03:15
3
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:02 +06:39
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:07:33 +13:10

N40 - 2p

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:31
2
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:46:23 +05:52
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:49:26 +08:55
4
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:00 +09:29

N45 - 1p

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 58.68
00:37:49
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.94
00:41:58 +04:09
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 47.39
00:44:37 +06:48
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.63
00:45:03 +07:14
5
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 37.47
00:50:18 +12:29

N45 - 2p

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 58.68
00:31:37
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 48.63
00:36:42 +05:05
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 47.81
00:37:06 +05:29
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.08
00:37:27 +05:50
5
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.41
00:46:05 +14:28

N50 - 1p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 54.63
00:40:21
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.2
00:45:18 +04:57
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 31.61
00:53:46 +13:25

N50 - 2p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 52.68
00:34:43
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.6
00:40:04 +05:21
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 21.82
00:50:19 +15:36

N55 - 1p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 51.1
00:44:12
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 47.05
00:47:35 +03:23
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 36.16
00:56:04 +11:52
4
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.6
01:01:58 +17:46
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 8.79
01:22:38 +38:26

N55 - 2p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 47.22
00:31:48
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 46.44
00:32:19 +00:31
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 33.25
00:40:26 +08:38
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 13.11
00:54:15 +22:27
DNS
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

N60 - 1p

1
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.51
01:15:02
2
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 3.95
01:32:51 +17:49
DNS
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
 
 

N60 - 2p

1
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 6.54
01:01:35
DNS
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
102801
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
+1110:59:38

N65 - 1p

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.76
00:43:39
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 39.34
00:49:13 +05:34
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.16
00:55:57 +12:18
4
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.81
01:04:56 +21:17

N65 - 2p

1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 46.49
00:33:01
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.84
00:34:10 +01:09
3
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.84
00:52:54 +19:53
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.17
01:10:27 +37:26

N70 - 1p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.49
00:42:59
2
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.94
00:51:12 +08:13
3
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 32.51
00:54:50 +11:51
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.81
01:17:29 +34:30

N70 - 2p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.2
00:42:57
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.71
00:45:50 +02:53
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.31
00:47:26 +04:29
4
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 12.53
00:56:41 +13:44

N75 - 1p

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:36

N75 - 2p

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:06

N8NR - 1p

1
Teele UIBOUPIN
2015 EST
EST
00:26:45
2
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:27:54 +01:09
3
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:27 +04:42
4
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:42:40 +15:55

N8NR - 2p

1
Teele UIBOUPIN
2015 EST
EST
00:17:15
2
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:13 +00:58
3
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:27:12 +09:57
4
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:39:51 +22:36