Tulemused

12apr.23

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

Päevak

Rakvere

Korraldaja: Rakv

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Aleksander Pritsik

137 osalejat

ALG 5 KP 0,93km

1
00:09:28
2
Stefen VESKILT
2012 Rakv
Rakv
00:11:05 +01:37
3
00:12:03 +02:35
4
Inger AART
2013 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:24 +02:56
5
Loviise PAJU
2012 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:57 +04:29
6
00:15:25 +05:57
7
00:15:28 +06:00
8
00:15:31 +06:03
9
00:15:41 +06:13
10
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:15:45 +06:17
11
00:15:51 +06:23
12
00:19:05 +09:37
13
00:19:07 +09:39
14
Karl KILKI
2017
00:19:32 +10:04
15
00:29:33 +20:05
16
00:32:27 +22:59
17
00:40:12 +30:44

M12 8 KP 1,33km

1
Oliver RAND
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:11:02
2
Emil RATAS
2011
00:13:13 +02:11
3
Sten OTS
2014
00:16:39 +05:37
4
Mihkel ABEL
2016 Lasteaed Kirju-Mirju
Lasteaed Kirju-Mirju
00:24:53 +13:51
5
Siim KIIS
2011
00:32:56 +21:54
6
Loit LEIS
-0001
00:33:09 +22:07

M14 17 KP 3,40km

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:55
2
Ander JANNO
-0001
00:41:31 +08:36

M16 25 KP 3,80km

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:27:17
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:52 +16:35

M18 28 KP 4,94km

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:54

M21A 28 KP 4,94km

1
Raul REILJAN
1991 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
00:34:18
2
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:40 +00:22
3
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:48 +00:30
3
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:48 +00:30
5
Mart SIREL
1977 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:47:16 +12:58
6
00:48:14 +13:56
7
Kert KUPP
2003
01:01:30 +27:12
8
Ralf SATS
2002
01:01:31 +27:13
9
01:01:34 +27:16
10
Neiro VAAB
2003
01:01:53 +27:35
11
01:28:59 +54:41
12
01:43:51 +09:33

M21B 25 KP 3,80km

1
00:30:50
2
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:53 +10:03
3
Kren KOOSAPOEG
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:25 +20:35

M35 28 KP 4,94km

1
00:32:49
2
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:10 +02:21
3
00:36:56 +04:07
4
00:37:12 +04:23
5
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:11 +05:22
6
00:39:18 +06:29
7
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:17 +09:28
8
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:38 +15:49
9
Andres PAJO
-0001
00:49:53 +17:04
10
Margus KERM
-0001
00:56:48 +23:59
11
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:15 +30:26

M40 26 KP 4,42km

1
Elar VULLA
1982 Porkuni
Porkuni
00:32:16
2
00:32:32 +00:16
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:34 +02:18
4
00:36:28 +04:12
5
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:46 +08:30

M45 26 KP 4,42km

1
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:38
2
00:46:05 +06:27

M50 26 KP 4,42km

1
Tõnu KUHI
1971
00:34:48
2
00:36:14 +01:26
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:39 +04:51
4
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:03 +13:15
5
00:58:39 +23:51

M60 25 KP 3,80km

1
Kalev SIRGE
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:47
2
Andres SUNE
1959 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:49 +04:02
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:52 +06:05
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:43:54 +06:07
5
Enn TOMING
1958
00:45:03 +07:16
6
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:48 +08:01

M65 17 KP 3,40km

1
00:29:50
2
Hannes KONIST
1952 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:32:01 +02:11
3
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:16 +02:26
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:15 +03:25
5
00:38:09 +08:19
6
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:24 +13:34
7
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:04 +17:14
8
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:08 +22:18

N14 8 KP 1,33km

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:11:35
2
Tuuli ABEL
2013 Kohtla-Järve Järve kool
Kohtla-Järve Järve kool
00:23:51 +12:16
3
00:24:26 +12:51
4
00:29:06 +17:31

N16 17 KP 3,40km

1
00:27:53
2
00:34:29 +06:36
3
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:38:14 +10:21
4
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:13 +18:20

N18 25 KP 3,80km

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:44
2
00:32:38 +01:54

N21A 26 KP 4,42km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:08
2
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:18 +03:10
3
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:39 +05:31
4
00:37:52 +07:44
5
Helen AART
1983 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:23 +11:15

N21B 17 KP 3,40km

1
00:54:12

N35 25 KP 3,80km

1
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:52
2
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:40:01 +05:09
3
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:56 +07:04

N40 17 KP 3,40km

1
Maris MURAKAS
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:40

N45 17 KP 3,40km

1
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:51

N50 17 KP 3,40km

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:32:27
2
00:33:08 +00:41
3
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:18 +03:51
4
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:38 +05:11

N55 17 KP 3,40km

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:52
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:18 +00:26
3
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:33 +03:41
4
Siret SÕMER
-0001
00:46:41 +12:49

VABARADA

1
Eve KALM
-0001
02:40:39 31
2
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:37 28
3
01:19:44 28
4
01:19:48 28
5
01:24:51 28
6
Reimo MOOR
1984 SK MTA
SK MTA
01:01:19 27
7
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:53 25
8
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:38:28 25
9
Jaak JANNO
-0001 Vinni
Vinni
00:43:00 25
10
00:46:28 25
11
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:02 25
12
00:50:08 25
13
02:41:50 25
14
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:12 24
15
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:36:03 24
16
00:53:45 22
17
01:15:44 22
18
00:46:25 18
19
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:35 17
20
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:34 17
21
Malle TURBAN
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:14 14
22
Allar RUMP
1987
00:34:11 13
23
Margus TAMM
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:25 12
24
00:45:47 11
25
00:22:48 10
26
00:16:43 8
27
Alo ABEL
1970
00:25:01 8
28
00:45:51 7